Numer turnieju: 358
Data: 18 marca 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa            2541  5.0
  2.Małgorzata Sulejewska   121 Kraków              2441  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2160  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów          2376  3.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1697  3.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków              2050  2.5
  7.Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost           1431  2.5
  8.Artur Irzyk             128 Kraków              1188  2.5
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              1602  2.0
 10.Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków              1619  1.5
 11.Mariusz Grodek          114 Olsztyn             1152  1.0
 12.Marek Gajdosz           110 Nowy_Sącz           1735  0.5
 13.Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno               355  0.0
 14.Aneta Bugaj             100 Zawiercie            311  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.39)  14239 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (138.73)  13873 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         137 (136.87)  13687 / 100
  4  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          137 (136.53)   2048 / 15 
  5  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.31)  13431 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (128.61)  12861 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             128 (128.49)  12849 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (126.90)  12690 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.84)   3121 / 25 
 11  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             122 (121.77)  12177 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.90)  12090 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.33)  11733 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.00)   5967 / 51 
 17  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              116 (116.27)   7209 / 62 
 18  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          115 (115.13)   1727 / 15 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             113 (113.03)  11303 / 100
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            113 (112.96)   5535 / 49 
 21  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             111 (111.27)  11127 / 100
 22  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             110 (109.86)   3076 / 28 
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          109 (108.71)  10871 / 100
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              98 ( 98.41)   9841 / 100
 25  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          96 ( 95.86)   6327 / 66 
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.38)   1982 / 21 
 27  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 28  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           85 ( 85.25)   1364 / 16 
 29  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           81 ( 81.45)   1792 / 22 
 30  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              81 ( 80.73)   1211 / 15 
 31  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              72 ( 72.00)   1080 / 15 
 32  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)   1053 / 12 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             114 (114.18)   1256 / 11 
 35  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              65 ( 64.64)    711 / 11 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 37  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 38  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.25)    546 / 8  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 41  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 42  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               127 (127.00)    762 / 6  
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             118 (117.50)    705 / 6  
 45  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             121 (121.40)    607 / 5  
 46  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 47  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 48  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 50  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             153 (153.00)    459 / 3  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 52  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 53  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              56 ( 55.50)    111 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 79  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 91  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 92  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 93  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 94  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 95  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 96  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 97  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 98  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 99  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
100  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
101  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
102  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
103  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
105  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
111  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
112  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
118  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
120  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
124  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
126  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
127  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
129  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
130  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
131  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
133  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
134  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
135  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
136  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
139  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
140  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
141  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
143  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   +  423:365   171
   2    1    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  437:255   150
   3    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  481:289   173
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  302:451    86
   5    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  434:327   166
   6    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   +  464:370   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.83


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  377:380    66
   2    3    9  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  407:355   176
   3    3    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  429:234   150
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  451:302   189
   5    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   -  372:469    71
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  340:402    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.67


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marek Gajdosz          110   +  326:298   160
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  413:303   166
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  289:481    89
   4    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   -  418:425    71
   5            PAUZA
   6    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  304:339    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.20


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  365:423    89
   2    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  407:341   150
   3    4   12  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  405:336   179
   4    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  425:418   173
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  469:372   186
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  370:464    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.33


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  380:377   186
   2    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  303:413    73
   3    2    8  Mariusz Grodek         114   +  372:361   164
   4    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  376:300   150
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  327:434    89
   6    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  402:340   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.33


  6  Marek Gajdosz           110 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  298:326    73
   2    5    8  Mariusz Grodek         114   -  303:430    64
   3            PAUZA
   4    4   13  Artur Irzyk            128   -  271:463    78
   5    5   14  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  342:398    50
   6    5   12  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  221:476    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.80


  7  Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Mariusz Grodek         114   +  372:361   164
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  255:437    89
   3    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  234:429    86
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  239:341    50
   6    4   14  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  219:372    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.80


  8  Mariusz Grodek          114 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   -  361:372    50
   2    5    6  Marek Gajdosz          110   +  430:303   160
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  361:372    66
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  9  Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  355:407    86
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


 10  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   -  341:407    71
   3    5   11  Aneta Bugaj            100   +  376:311   150
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  300:376    66
   5    4    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  341:239   150
   6    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  339:304   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


 11  Aneta Bugaj             100 Zawiercie         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  311:376    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


 12  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   -  336:405    71
   4    5   14  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  442:322   150
   5    3   13  Artur Irzyk            128   -  348:386    78
   6    5    6  Marek Gajdosz          110   +  476:221   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.75


 13  Artur Irzyk             128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   14  Tomasz Figiel          100   =  339:339   100
   4    4    6  Marek Gajdosz          110   +  463:271   160
   5    3   12  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  386:348   179
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.33


 14  Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   13  Artur Irzyk            128   =  339:339   128
   4    5   12  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  322:442    79
   5    5    6  Marek Gajdosz          110   +  398:342   160
   6    4    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  372:219   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.25