Numer turnieju: 359
Data: 25 marca 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2415  4.5
  2.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2455  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              2292  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2162  3.5
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów          2239  3.0
  6.Grzegorz Kwiecień       113 Kraków              1224  2.0
  7.Marek Gajdosz           109 Nowy_Sącz           2025  1.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              1752  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.98)  14298 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (138.73)  13873 / 100
  3  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          137 (136.53)   2048 / 15 
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.97)  13597 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         136 (135.88)  13588 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             128 (128.49)  12849 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.12)  12712 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (126.90)  12690 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.84)   3121 / 25 
 11  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             125 (124.73)   2744 / 22 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             122 (121.77)  12177 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.90)  12090 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.84)  11784 / 100
 16  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              118 (117.66)   6942 / 59 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.00)   5967 / 51 
 18  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          115 (115.13)   1727 / 15 
 19  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            113 (112.96)   5535 / 49 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             113 (112.74)  11274 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             112 (111.62)   2679 / 24 
 22  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             111 (111.27)  11127 / 100
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (108.47)  10847 / 100
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              97 ( 97.31)   9731 / 100
 25  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          96 ( 95.86)   6327 / 66 
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.38)   1982 / 21 
 27  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 28  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           85 ( 85.25)   1364 / 16 
 29  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           81 ( 81.45)   1792 / 22 
 30  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              81 ( 80.73)   1211 / 15 
 31  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              72 ( 72.00)   1080 / 15 
 32  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)   1053 / 12 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             114 (114.18)   1256 / 11 
 35  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              65 ( 64.64)    711 / 11 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 37  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 38  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.25)    546 / 8  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 59.38)    475 / 8  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 41  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 42  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               127 (127.00)    762 / 6  
 43  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             118 (117.50)    705 / 6  
 45  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             121 (121.40)    607 / 5  
 46  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 47  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 48  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 50  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             153 (153.00)    459 / 3  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 52  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 53  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              56 ( 55.50)    111 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 79  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 91  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 92  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 93  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 94  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 95  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 96  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 97  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 98  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 99  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
100  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
101  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
102  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
103  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
105  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
111  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
112  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
118  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
120  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
124  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
126  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
127  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
129  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
130  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
131  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
133  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
134  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
135  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
136  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
139  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
140  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
141  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
143  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  383:321   167
   2    2    7  Kamil Górka            142   -  404:444    92
   3    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  410:289   179
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  333:427    84
   5    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  320:280   150
   6    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  389:401    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  410:406   159
   2    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  462:381   179
   3    1    7  Kamil Górka            142   -  346:392    92
   4    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  427:333   187
   5    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  397:419    67
   6    1    7  Kamil Górka            142   +  413:405   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.00


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  372:322   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  381:462    84
   3    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  289:410    87
   4    3    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  410:353   159
   5    4    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   +  439:354   163
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  401:389   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.33


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  321:383    87
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  406:269   159
   4    1    7  Kamil Górka            142   -  334:404    92
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  419:397   184
   6    3    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  382:350   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.20


  5  Marek Gajdosz           109 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  406:410    84
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  400:275   150
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  269:406    67
   4    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  353:410    79
   5    1    7  Kamil Górka            142   -  247:470    92
   6    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  350:382    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.83


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  322:372    79
   2    3    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   -  275:400    59
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   -  316:340    63
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  280:320    87
   6    4    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   -  259:530    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.20


  7  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  444:404   187
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  392:346   184
   4    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  404:334   167
   5    1    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  470:247   159
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  405:413    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.20


  8  Grzegorz Kwiecień       113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  340:316   150
   5    4    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  354:439    79
   6    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  530:259   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.33