Numer turnieju: 36
Data: 14 sierpnia 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz          2456  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2442  4.0
  3.Grzegorz Matysiak       114 Kraków              2018  3.5
  4.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              2025  3.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           112 Kraków              2011  3.0
  6.Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów              2100  2.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         109 Kraków              1670  2.0
  8.Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów              1316  1.0
  9.Elżbieta Mroczka        100 Kraków               498  0.5

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.83)   8510 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.80)   8028 / 60 
  3  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             131 (131.15)   3541 / 27 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          126 (126.28)   7577 / 60 
  5  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  6  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             116 (116.25)   6975 / 60 
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.17)   6910 / 60 
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             113 (113.08)   2827 / 25 
  9  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (111.63)   6698 / 60 
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków             112 (111.62)   6697 / 60 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             107 (107.32)   6439 / 60 
 12  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 15  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 16  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 17  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              96 ( 96.23)   5774 / 60 
 18  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 19  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 20  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 21  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.23)   4994 / 60 
 22  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 23  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          73 ( 73.00)   1898 / 26
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 25  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 26  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 27  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 28  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             111 (111.43)    780 / 7  
 29  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków             105 (104.57)    732 / 7  
 30  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 31  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 32  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 33  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 34  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 35  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              84 ( 83.75)    335 / 4  
 36  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 37  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 38  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 39  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 40  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             100 (100.00)    200 / 2  
 41  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   -  347:353    59
   2    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  468:316   164
   3    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   +  470:300   162
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  438:328   178
   5    1    6  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  369:332   150
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  350:371    78


  2  Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  438:305   150
   2    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   +  430:257   162
   3    1    6  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  396:332   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  328:438    93
   5    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  493:289   159
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  371:350   193


  3  Grzegorz Matysiak       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  326:369    50
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  316:468    93
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  320:315   150
   5    3    5  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  396:311   150
   6    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   +  460:367   162


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Elżbieta Mroczka       100   +  390:148   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  257:430    78
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  300:470    93
   4    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  321:319   159
   5    4    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  376:291   150
   6    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  367:460    64


  5  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  305:438    78
   2    4    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  216:386    50
   3    4    7  Elżbieta Mroczka       100   +  387:150   150
   4    3    6  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  436:358   150
   5    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  311:396    64
   6    3    6  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  370:359   150


  6  Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  369:326   164
   2    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  350:329   159
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  332:396    78
   4    3    5  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  358:436    50
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  332:369    93
   6    3    5  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  359:370    50


  7  Elżbieta Mroczka        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   -  148:390    62
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  150:387    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  353:347   193
   2    2    6  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  329:350    50
   3    3    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  380:324   150
   4    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   -  319:321    62
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  289:493    78
   6            PAUZA


  9  Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  386:216   150
   3    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   -  324:380    59
   4    4    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  315:320    64
   5    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   -  291:376    62
   6            PAUZA