Numer turnieju: 361
Data: 22 kwitnia 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków              2200  5.0
  2.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2010  3.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa            1988  3.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              1901  3.0
  5.Marek Gajdosz           108 Nowy_Sącz           1848  3.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           100 Kraków              1556  2.5
  7.Agnieszka Krupka        129 Krosno              1466  2.5
  8.Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów          1957  2.0
  9.Marta Dobrzańska        111 Kraków              1803  2.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       113 Kraków              1525  1.0
 11.Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków              1209  1.0
 12.Krzysztof Ufir          100 Nowy_Targ            686  1.0
 13.Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz          1484  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.07)  14007 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.71)  13671 / 100
  3  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          137 (136.53)   2048 / 15 
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         135 (134.83)  13483 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.29)  13429 / 100
  7  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             130 (129.68)   4020 / 31 
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             128 (128.49)  12849 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (127.12)  12712 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.09)  12709 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             122 (121.53)  12153 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.90)  12090 / 100
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.33)   5415 / 45 
 14  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.48)   3199 / 27 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              118 (117.66)   6942 / 59 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.71)  11671 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (112.27)  11227 / 100
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.30)   4786 / 43 
 19  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          111 (111.01)  11101 / 100
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             110 (110.43)  11043 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             109 (108.78)   2502 / 23 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              99 ( 98.88)   9888 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.38)   1982 / 21 
 24  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          93 ( 93.36)   6722 / 72 
 25  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 26  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 27  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           81 ( 81.45)   1792 / 22 
 28  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              81 ( 80.73)   1211 / 15 
 29  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              76 ( 75.89)   1442 / 19 
 30  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          118 (117.86)   1650 / 14 
 32  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             119 (118.62)   1542 / 13 
 33  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)   1053 / 12 
 35  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             113 (113.00)   1243 / 11 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 37  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 38  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow              60 ( 60.10)    601 / 10 
 39  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.25)    546 / 8  
 40  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              65 ( 64.75)    518 / 8  
 41  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             136 (135.86)    951 / 7  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 43  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 45  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             121 (121.40)    607 / 5  
 46  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 47  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             108 (107.60)    538 / 5  
 48  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 49  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 52  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 53  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              56 ( 55.50)    111 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 79  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 91  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 92  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 93  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 94  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 95  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 96  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 97  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 98  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 99  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
100  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
101  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
102  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
103  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
105  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
111  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
112  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
118  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
120  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
124  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
126  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
127  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
129  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
130  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
131  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
133  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
134  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
135  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
136  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
139  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
140  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
141  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
143  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Marek Gajdosz          108   -  362:416    58
   2    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  345:406    86
   3    6   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   +  475:392   163
   4    3   10  Jan Mrozowski          100   +  457:218   150
   5    2   13  Agnieszka Krupka       129   +  349:344   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.20


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  392:393    50
   2    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  406:345   189
   3    2    6  Marek Gajdosz          108   -  379:383    58
   4    4    9  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  445:264   150
   5    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  335:429    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.40


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Paweł Miczko           100   +  405:371   150
   2    2   10  Jan Mrozowski          100   +  470:322   150
   3    1   11  Krzysztof Ufir         100   +  523:335   150
   4    1    6  Marek Gajdosz          108   +  375:284   158
   5    1    6  Marek Gajdosz          108   +  427:375   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.20


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   -  309:404    50
   2    6   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   +  489:378   163
   3    3   10  Jan Mrozowski          100   -  333:376    50
   4    5    8  Paweł Miczko           100   +  404:271   150
   5    4    5  Marta Dobrzańska       111   +  366:314   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.80


  5  Marta Dobrzańska        111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Jan Mrozowski          100   -  332:340    50
   2    5    8  Paweł Miczko           100   +  427:246   150
   3    4    9  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  473:222   150
   4    2   13  Agnieszka Krupka       129   -  257:454    79
   5    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  314:366    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.80


  6  Marek Gajdosz           108 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  416:362   189
   2    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  390:334   150
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  383:379   186
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  284:375    77
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  375:427    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.80


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  393:392   186
   2    1    6  Marek Gajdosz          108   -  334:390    58
   3    5   13  Agnieszka Krupka       129   -  333:368    79
   4    6   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   +  521:272   163
   5    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  429:335   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.40


  8  Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  371:405    77
   2    5    5  Marta Dobrzańska       111   -  246:427    61
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  271:404    65
   5    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      113   -  296:483    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.50


  9  Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  404:309   165
   2    3   11  Krzysztof Ufir         100   -  319:351    50
   3    4    5  Marta Dobrzańska       111   -  222:473    61
   4    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  264:445    86
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.50


 10  Jan Mrozowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Marta Dobrzańska       111   +  340:332   161
   2    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  322:470    77
   3    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  376:333   165
   4    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  218:457    89
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


 11  Krzysztof Ufir          100 Nowy_Targ         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    9  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  351:319   150
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  335:523    77
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.50


 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień       113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    4  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  378:489    65
   3    6    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  392:475    89
   4    6    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  272:521    50
   5    5    8  Paweł Miczko           100   +  483:296   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.50


 13  Agnieszka Krupka        129 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  368:333   150
   4    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       111   +  454:257   161
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  344:349    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.33