Numer turnieju: 362
Data: 29 kwitnia 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków              2357  5.0
  2.Małgorzata Sulejewska   122 Kraków              2419  4.0
  3.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              2235  4.0
  4.Marek Gajdosz           111 Nowy_Sącz           2207  3.0
  5.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              1588  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2221  2.0
  7.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2141  2.0
  8.Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków              1838  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Krupka        130 Krosno              1245  2.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       112 Kraków              1042  2.0
 11.Artur Irzyk             128 Kraków              1163  1.0
 12.Łukasz Bobowski         135 Suchedniów          1032  1.0
 13.Cecylia Gruca-Woch      100 Krakow              1006  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.49)  14049 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.71)  13671 / 100
  3  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          137 (136.53)   2048 / 15 
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         134 (133.59)  13359 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.95)  13195 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.58)  12958 / 100
  8  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             130 (129.50)   4403 / 34 
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             127 (127.39)  12739 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.09)  12709 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.58)  12258 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             122 (122.06)  12206 / 100
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.33)   5415 / 45 
 14  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             119 (119.48)   2509 / 21 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              118 (117.66)   6942 / 59 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.43)  11743 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             112 (112.19)  11219 / 100
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.30)   4786 / 43 
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             110 (110.43)  11043 / 100
 20  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          109 (109.46)  10946 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             107 (106.91)   2352 / 22 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              99 ( 98.88)   9888 / 100
 23  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          96 ( 95.91)   6330 / 66 
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.38)   1982 / 21 
 25  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 26  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 27  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.72)   2043 / 25 
 28  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           81 ( 81.45)   1792 / 22 
 29  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              81 ( 80.73)   1211 / 15 
 30  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          118 (117.86)   1650 / 14 
 32  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              59 ( 58.86)    824 / 14 
 33  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)   1053 / 12 
 35  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             113 (113.00)   1243 / 11 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 37  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 38  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             120 (120.11)   1081 / 9  
 39  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.25)    546 / 8  
 40  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              65 ( 64.75)    518 / 8  
 41  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             136 (135.86)    951 / 7  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 43  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 45  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             121 (121.40)    607 / 5  
 46  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 47  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             108 (107.60)    538 / 5  
 48  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 49  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 52  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 53  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              56 ( 55.50)    111 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 79  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 91  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 92  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 93  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 94  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 95  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 96  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 97  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 98  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 99  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
100  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
101  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
102  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
103  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
105  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
111  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
112  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
118  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
120  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
124  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
126  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
127  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
129  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
130  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
131  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
133  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
134  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
135  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
136  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
139  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
140  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
141  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
143  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         135 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  396:342   171
   2    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  324:388    77
   3    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  312:350    67
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  391:389   167
   2    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   -  323:415    72
   3    3    9  Kamil Górka            140   -  355:414    90
   4    3   11  Artur Irzyk            128   +  399:368   178
   5    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  367:419    71
   6    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   -  306:408    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.67


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marek Gajdosz          111   +  367:341   161
   2    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        135   +  388:324   185
   3    1    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  441:349   172
   4    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  374:344   167
   5    1    9  Kamil Górka            140   -  330:362    90
   6    1    9  Kamil Górka            140   +  457:363   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.83


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  452:293   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  415:323   184
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  349:441    77
   4    2    9  Kamil Górka            140   -  361:449    90
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  432:340   167
   6    2   13  Agnieszka Krupka       130   +  410:291   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.33


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  342:396    85
   2    4    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  394:267   150
   3    4    7  Marek Gajdosz          111   -  329:408    61
   4    4   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   +  335:289   162
   5    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  419:367   184
   6    3   11  Artur Irzyk            128   +  416:347   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.67


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  389:391    84
   2    3    7  Marek Gajdosz          111   +  479:344   161
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        135   +  350:312   185
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  344:374    77
   5    3    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   -  340:432    72
   6    4    7  Marek Gajdosz          111   -  319:368    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.67


  7  Marek Gajdosz           111 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  341:367    77
   2    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  344:479    67
   3    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  408:329   171
   4    6   10  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  416:225   150
   5    2   13  Agnieszka Krupka       130   -  330:437    80
   6    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  368:319   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


  8  Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   -  293:452    72
   2    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  267:394    71
   3    5   10  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  325:257   150
   4    5   13  Agnieszka Krupka       130   -  209:517    80
   5    5   11  Artur Irzyk            128   -  331:448    78
   6    6   10  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  413:229   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.17


  9  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  414:355   184
   4    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  449:361   172
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  362:330   177
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  363:457    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.50


 10  Cecylia Gruca-Woch      100 Krakow            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   -  257:325    50
   4    6    7  Marek Gajdosz          111   -  225:416    61
   5    6   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      112   -  295:345    62
   6    6    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   -  229:413    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 55.75


 11  Artur Irzyk             128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  368:399    84
   5    5    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  448:331   150
   6    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  347:416    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.67


 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  289:335    71
   5    6   10  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  345:295   150
   6    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  408:306   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


 13  Agnieszka Krupka        130 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  517:209   150
   5    2    7  Marek Gajdosz          111   +  437:330   161
   6    2    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   -  291:410    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.67