Numer turnieju: 366
Data: 27 maja 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2642  6.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów          2558  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2535  4.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             125 Kraków              2329  3.0
  5.Marek Gajdosz           109 Nowy_Sącz           2274  3.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków              2309  2.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2118  2.0
  8.Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków              1346  2.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              1228  2.0
 10.Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków              1852  0.0
 11.Agnieszka Krupka        130 Krosno               394  0.0
 12.Cecylia Gruca-Woch      100 Kraków               233  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.17)  14217 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.71)  13671 / 100
  3  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          137 (136.53)   2048 / 15 
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         134 (133.88)  13388 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.79)  13379 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.54)  13354 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (129.19)  12919 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             128 (127.76)   4727 / 37 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             125 (125.04)  12504 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.59)  12259 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (120.65)  12065 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.46)   5923 / 50 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              118 (117.66)   6942 / 59 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.49)  11649 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             115 (114.67)  11467 / 100
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.30)   4786 / 43 
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             110 (110.43)  11043 / 100
 20  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          109 (109.46)  10946 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             107 (106.89)   2031 / 19 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              99 ( 98.86)   9886 / 100
 23  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 96.51)   5887 / 61 
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.38)   1982 / 21 
 25  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 26  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 27  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           81 ( 81.45)   1792 / 22 
 28  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              81 ( 80.73)   1211 / 15 
 29  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              79 ( 79.48)   2464 / 31 
 30  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 31  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              58 ( 58.27)    874 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)   1053 / 12 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 35  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 36  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             120 (120.11)   1081 / 9  
 37  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              65 ( 64.75)    518 / 8  
 38  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             136 (135.86)    951 / 7  
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             108 (107.57)    753 / 7  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 41  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 42  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             121 (121.40)    607 / 5  
 44  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             108 (107.60)    538 / 5  
 46  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 47  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 48  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 49  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 50  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 52  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 53  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              56 ( 55.50)    111 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 66  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 91  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 92  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 93  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 94  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 95  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 96  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 97  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 98  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 99  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
100  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
101  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
102  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
103  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
105  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
111  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
112  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
118  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
120  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
124  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
126  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
127  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
129  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
130  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
131  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
133  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
134  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
135  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
136  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
139  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
140  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
141  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
143  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  399:385   166
   2    2    7  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  372:374    83
   3    3    3  Artur Irzyk            125   +  373:346   175
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  372:463    83
   5    5    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  574:258   150
   6    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  445:316   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  447:283   159
   2    1    3  Artur Irzyk            125   +  398:333   175
   3    1    7  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  486:318   183
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  463:372   192
   5    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  415:378   166
   6    1    7  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  433:397   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.33


  3  Artur Irzyk             125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  546:334   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  333:398    83
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  346:373    92
   4    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  304:422    83
   5    3    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  371:319   159
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  429:396   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  385:399    92
   2    3    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  551:361   150
   3    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   -  353:418    59
   4    3    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   +  451:265   165
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  378:415    83
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.80


  5  Marek Gajdosz           109 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  283:447    83
   2    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  432:346   150
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  418:353   166
   4    2    7  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  393:487    83
   5    3    3  Artur Irzyk            125   -  319:371    75
   6    4   12  Agnieszka Krupka       130   +  429:394   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.83


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            125   -  334:546    75
   2    4    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   -  346:432    59
   3    5   10  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  450:233   150
   4    5    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  451:316   150
   5    2    7  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  332:459    83
   6    3    3  Artur Irzyk            125   -  396:429    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.67


  7  Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  523:312   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  374:372   192
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  318:486    83
   4    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   +  487:393   159
   5    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   +  459:332   150
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  397:433    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.17


  8  Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  312:523    83
   2    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  361:551    66
   3    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  293:423    65
   4    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  316:451    50
   5    5    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  258:574    92
   6    5    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  312:431    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.17


  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  423:293   150
   4    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  265:451    66
   5    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  227:490    83
   6    5    8  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  431:312   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.25


 10  Cecylia Gruca-Woch      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        100   -  233:450    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    3  Artur Irzyk            125   +  422:304   175
   5    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   +  490:227   165
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  316:445    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.00


 12  Agnieszka Krupka        130 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    5  Marek Gajdosz          109   -  394:429    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.00