Numer turnieju: 369
Data: 17 czerwca 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2457  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2695  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków              2428  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2407  3.0
  5.Marek Gajdosz           106 Nowy_Sącz           2261  3.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów          2286  2.0
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków              1748  2.0
  8.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              1532  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno               383  1.0
 10.Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków              1010  0.0
 11.Cecylia Gruca-Woch      100 Kraków               960  0.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 17 czerwca 2010 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.07)  14207 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.94)  13694 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.71)  13671 / 100
  4  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          137 (136.53)   2048 / 15 
  5  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.54)  13354 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.87)  13287 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (132.30)  13230 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.55)   5854 / 47 
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             124 (123.88)  12388 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (122.22)  12222 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.94)  12094 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.23)   5084 / 43 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              118 (117.66)   6942 / 59 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.47)  11647 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            113 (112.76)   5187 / 46 
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             110 (110.43)  11043 / 100
 20  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          104 (104.06)  10406 / 100
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.68)  10368 / 100
 22  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             101 (101.31)   1621 / 16 
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.25)   1572 / 16 
 24  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.41)   5650 / 58 
 25  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 26  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 27  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              79 ( 79.48)   2464 / 31 
 28  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           78 ( 78.04)   1951 / 25 
 29  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 30  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              60 ( 60.11)   1142 / 19 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)   1053 / 12 
 33  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 34  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              75 ( 74.70)    747 / 10 
 35  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 36  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             120 (120.11)   1081 / 9  
 37  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             118 (117.56)   1058 / 9  
 38  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             112 (111.56)   1004 / 9  
 39  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              65 ( 64.75)    518 / 8  
 40  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             136 (135.86)    951 / 7  
 41  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             108 (107.57)    753 / 7  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 43  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 45  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 46  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 47  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 48  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 49  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 50  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 52  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 53  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              56 ( 55.50)    111 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 66  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 91  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 92  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 93  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 94  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 95  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 96  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 97  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 98  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 99  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
100  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
101  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
102  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
103  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
105  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
111  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
112  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
118  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
120  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
124  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
126  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
127  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
129  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
130  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
131  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
133  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
134  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
135  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
136  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
139  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
140  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
141  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
143  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


gp0610

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  585:374   173
   2    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  346:367    81
   3    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  357:353   167
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  581:303   182
   5    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  486:359   166
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  340:360    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  326:411    67
   2    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  512:281   173
   3    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  417:369   166
   4    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  417:357   181
   5    2   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   +  425:324   165
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  360:340   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.33


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  470:353   166
   2    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  468:376   167
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  412:456    81
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  303:581    92
   5    4    7  Marek Gajdosz          106   -  269:415    56
   6    3    7  Marek Gajdosz          106   -  364:416    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Marek Gajdosz          106   +  429:295   156
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  367:346   192
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  456:412   182
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  357:417    86
   5    3    9  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  418:233   150
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  401:438    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.67


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  411:326   186
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  376:468    82
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  353:357    92
   4    3   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   +  392:371   165
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.25


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  353:470    82
   2    4    7  Marek Gajdosz          106   +  438:367   156
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  369:417    86
   4    4    9  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  450:234   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  359:486    92
   6    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  438:401   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


  7  Marek Gajdosz           106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  295:429    81
   2    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  367:438    66
   3    4    9  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  411:288   150
   4    5   11  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  357:383    74
   5    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  415:269   182
   6    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  416:364   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.50


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  374:585    92
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  281:512    86
   3    5   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  355:477    65
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.00


  9  Cecylia Gruca-Woch      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    7  Marek Gajdosz          106   -  288:411    56
   4    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  234:450    66
   5    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  233:418    81
   6    4   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  205:576    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.00


 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  477:355   173
   4    3    5  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  371:392    67
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  324:425    86
   6    4    9  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  576:205   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00


 11  Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Marek Gajdosz          106   +  383:357   156
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.00