Numer turnieju: 37
Data: 28 sierpnia 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              3063  7.0
  2.Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków              2591  4.5
  3.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              2338  4.0
  4.Wojciech Więcek         116 Kraków              2037  4.0
  5.Magdalena Małecka       100 Kraków              2251  3.5
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           113 Kraków              2578  3.0
  7.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2569  3.0
  8.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              2403  2.0
  9.Andrzej Rakoczy         107 Kraków              1735  1.5
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          131 Kraków              1073  1.0
 11.Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów              1402  0.5

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.62)   8677 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.62)   7837 / 60 
  3  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             128 (128.03)   3841 / 30 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          126 (126.28)   7577 / 60 
  5  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  6  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             116 (116.23)   6974 / 60 
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.17)   6910 / 60 
  8  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             114 (114.35)   6861 / 60 
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             112 (111.75)   3576 / 32 
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków             112 (111.62)   6697 / 60 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             107 (106.53)   6392 / 60 
 12  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 15  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 16  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 17  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              93 ( 93.05)   5583 / 60 
 19  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 20  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 21  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.23)   4994 / 60 
 22  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 23  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          73 ( 73.00)   1898 / 26   
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              74 ( 74.25)    594 / 8  
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 26  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 27  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 28  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 29  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             117 (117.43)    822 / 7  
 30  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             111 (111.43)    780 / 7  
 31  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków             105 (104.57)    732 / 7  
 32  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 33  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 34  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 35  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 36  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 37  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 38  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 39  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 40  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 41  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 42  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             100 (100.00)    200 / 2  
 43  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1   

 

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  423:376   162
   2    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   +  428:366   157
   3    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  412:283   150
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          113   +  461:300   163
   5    1    9  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  431:268   150
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  477:371   184
   7    1   10  Wojciech Więcek        116   +  431:242   166


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   -  363:439    57
   2    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          113   -  406:411    63
   3    5   11  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  423:362   181
   4    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  366:360   150
   5    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  356:316   150
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  371:477    92
   7    2    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  284:528    62


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  358:388    50
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  411:406   184
   3    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   +  381:367   157
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  300:461    92
   5    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  406:226   150
   6    2   10  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  372:405    66
   7    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  350:351    50


  4  Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  376:423    92
   2    3    9  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  326:269   150
   3    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  277:355    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    7  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  433:249   150
   6    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  451:326   150
   7    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  528:284   184


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  439:363   184
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  366:428    92
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          113   -  367:381    63
   4    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  363:389    66
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


  6  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          113   +  388:358   163
   2    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  490:299   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  283:412    92
   4    2    9  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  305:349    50
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  316:356    84
   6    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  326:451    62
   7    4    9  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  295:391    50


  7  Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  313:343    50
   2    5   10  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  293:327    66
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  347:388    81
   5    5    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  249:433    62
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


  8  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  343:313   150
   2    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  299:490    50
   3    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  355:277   162
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  360:366    84
   5    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          113   -  226:406    63
   6    4    9  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  404:373   150
   7    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          113   +  351:350   163


  9  Magdalena Małecka       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  269:326    62
   3    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        116   +  401:350   166
   4    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  349:305   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  268:431    92
   6    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  373:404    50
   7    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  391:295   150


 10  Wojciech Więcek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    7  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  327:293   150
   3    4    9  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  350:401    50
   4    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   +  389:363   157
   5    4   11  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  324:323   181
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          113   +  405:372   163
   7    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  242:431    92


 11  Jerzy Matyasik          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  362:423    84
   4    5    7  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  388:347   150
   5    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  323:324    66
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA