Numer turnieju: 371
Data: 1 lipca 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2560  4.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków              2483  4.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   127 Kraków              2662  3.5
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2159  3.5
  5.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2371  3.0
  6.Artur Irzyk             122 Kraków              1958  2.5
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              1967  1.5
  8.Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno               632  1.0
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       116 Kraków               947  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (143.42)  14342 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.71)  13671 / 100
  3  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          137 (136.53)   2048 / 15 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.30)  13630 / 100
  5  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.20)  13520 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.87)  13287 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (131.61)  13161 / 100
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             128 (127.50)  12750 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (124.00)   6076 / 49 
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.19)  12119 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.94)  12094 / 100
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (118.61)  11861 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.23)   5084 / 43 
 16  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              118 (117.66)   6942 / 59 
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             115 (114.81)  11481 / 100
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            113 (112.76)   5187 / 46 
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             110 (110.43)  11043 / 100
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.83)  10383 / 100
 21  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          102 (101.59)  10159 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.25)   1572 / 16 
 23  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.41)   5650 / 58 
 24  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 25  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 26  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              79 ( 79.48)   2464 / 31 
 27  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           78 ( 78.04)   1951 / 25 
 28  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 29  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              60 ( 60.11)   1142 / 19 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)   1053 / 12 
 32  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             107 (107.00)   1177 / 11 
 33  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 34  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 35  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             118 (117.56)   1058 / 9  
 36  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              75 ( 75.00)    600 / 8  
 37  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             136 (135.86)    951 / 7  
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             108 (107.57)    753 / 7  
 39  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 40  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 41  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 42  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 43  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             106 (106.40)    532 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 45  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 47  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 48  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 49  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 50  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 52  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 53  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              56 ( 55.50)    111 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 66  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 68 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 91  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 92  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 93  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 94  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 95  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 96  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 97  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 98  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 99  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
100  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
101  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
102  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
103  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
105  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
111  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
112  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
118  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
120  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
124  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
126  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
127  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
129  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
130  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
131  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
133  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
134  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
135  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
136  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
139  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
140  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
141  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
143  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  127   -  378:485    77
   2    2    6  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  394:390   185
   3    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  391:385   184
   4    3    7  Artur Irzyk            122   +  452:329   172
   5    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  445:448    66
   6    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  311:468    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  396:264   166
   2    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  127   -  402:452    77
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  385:391    94
   4    2    6  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  381:346   185
   5    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  451:294   156
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  468:311   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.33


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  485:378   194
   2    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  452:402   184
   3    1    6  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  478:483    85
   4    1    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   +  469:385   166
   5    1    7  Artur Irzyk            122   =  374:374   122
   6    1    6  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  404:449    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  264:396    84
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    7  Artur Irzyk            122   -  347:415    72
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  363:302   175
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  448:445   194
   6    3    7  Artur Irzyk            122   +  437:404   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.40


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  327:444    85
   2    3    7  Artur Irzyk            122   -  352:436    72
   3    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  310:330    75
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    2  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  294:451    84
   6    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   +  384:230   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.40


  6  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  444:327   156
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  390:394    94
   3    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  127   +  483:478   177
   4    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  346:381    84
   5    3    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   +  448:332   166
   6    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  127   +  449:404   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


  7  Artur Irzyk             122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  436:352   156
   3    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  415:347   166
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  329:452    94
   5    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  127   =  374:374   127
   6    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  404:437    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.80


  8  Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  330:310   156
   4    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  302:363    66
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień       116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  127   -  385:469    77
   5    3    6  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  332:448    85
   6    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  230:384    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.67