Numer turnieju: 373
Data: 15 lipca 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków              2486  6.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2135  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków              2289  3.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2248  3.0
  5.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2134  3.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           100 Kraków              2050  2.0
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków               840  2.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         104 Kraków              1967  1.0
  9.Marek Gajdosz           104 Nowy_Sącz           1950  1.0
 10.Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec               803  1.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 15 lipca 2010 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.37)  14237 / 100
  2  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (138.00)  13800 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (137.29)  13729 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.71)  13671 / 100
  5  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          137 (136.53)   2048 / 15 
  6  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (132.30)  13230 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.68)  13068 / 100
  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.20)  13020 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.27)   6410 / 52 
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.19)  12119 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.94)  12094 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.23)   5084 / 43 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              118 (117.66)   6942 / 59 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.31)  11731 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (116.42)  11642 / 100
 18  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             110 (110.43)  11043 / 100
 19  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.63)   4495 / 41 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (102.93)  10293 / 100
 21  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          103 (102.70)  10270 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.25)   1572 / 16 
 23  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 97.41)   5650 / 58 
 24  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 25  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 26  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              79 ( 79.48)   2464 / 31 
 27  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           75 ( 75.30)   1506 / 20 
 28  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 29  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              60 ( 60.11)   1142 / 19 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             127 (127.00)   1651 / 13 
 31  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 32  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             107 (107.00)   1177 / 11 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              79 ( 79.40)    794 / 10 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 35  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             118 (117.56)   1058 / 9  
 37  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             108 (107.57)    753 / 7  
 38  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 39  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 40  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 41  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             106 (106.40)    532 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 44  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 45  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 47  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 48  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              64 ( 63.80)    319 / 5  
 49  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 50  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 53  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 54  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              56 ( 55.50)    111 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 66  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 84  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 85  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 86  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 87  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 89  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 90  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 91  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 92  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 93  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 94  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 95  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 96  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 97  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 98  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
100  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
101  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
102  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
103  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
104  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
105  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
106  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
110  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
111  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
112  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
113  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
114  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
115  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
116  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
117  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
119  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
123  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
125  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
126  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
128  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
129  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
130  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
131  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
132  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
133  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
134  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
135  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
138  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
139  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
140  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
142  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  422:319   165
   2    2    8  Jan Mrozowski          100   +  341:333   150
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  305:451    86
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  368:379    86
   5    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  283:394    84
   6    4    8  Jan Mrozowski          100   +  415:315   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.17


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marek Gajdosz          104   +  442:322   154
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  343:338   186
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  451:305   195
   4    1    8  Jan Mrozowski          100   +  392:335   150
   5    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  465:250   165
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  393:296   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.33


  3  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  382:308   154
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  338:343    86
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  321:343    65
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  379:368   195
   5    3    8  Jan Mrozowski          100   +  436:316   150
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  392:399    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.17


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jan Mrozowski          100   -  367:380    50
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  369:390    65
   3    4    6  Marek Gajdosz          104   +  469:236   154
   4    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  394:292   154
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  394:283   195
   6    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  296:393    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.33


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  319:422    95
   2    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  390:369   184
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  343:321   186
   4    3    6  Marek Gajdosz          104   +  434:319   154
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  250:465    86
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  399:392   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.50


  6  Marek Gajdosz           104 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  322:442    86
   2    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        104   -  272:414    54
   3    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  236:469    84
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  319:434    65
   5    5   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  327:438    65
   6    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  474:338   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.67


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  308:382    86
   2    4    6  Marek Gajdosz          104   +  414:272   154
   3    2    8  Jan Mrozowski          100   -  317:371    50
   4    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  292:394    84
   5    4    9  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  298:417    50
   6    5    6  Marek Gajdosz          104   -  338:474    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.67


  8  Jan Mrozowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  380:367   184
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  333:341    95
   3    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  371:317   154
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  335:392    86
   5    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  316:436    86
   6    4    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  315:415    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


  9  Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  417:298   154
   6    3   10  Grzegorz Kwiecień      115   -  386:402    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień       115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    6  Marek Gajdosz          104   +  438:327   154
   6    3    9  Katarzyna Małek        100   +  402:386   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.00