Numer turnieju: 374
Data: 22 lipca 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2481  6.0
  2.Marek Gajdosz           103 Nowy_Sącz           2268  5.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              2273  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              2265  4.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków              2284  3.0
  6.Zbigniew Wietecki       100 Gorzów_Wielkopolski  2027  2.5
  7.Mariusz Grodek          110 Olsztyn             2086  2.0
  8.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            1913  2.0
  9.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          1723  2.0
 10.Tomasz Figiel           137 Zawichost           1622  2.0
 11.Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków              1542  2.0
 12.Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków              1377  2.0
 13.Jan Mrozowski           100 Kraków              1987  1.5
 14.Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów          1165  1.0
 15.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               701  1.0
 16.Cecylia Gruca-Woch      100 Kraków               977  0.0
 17.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków               342  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.64)  14164 / 100
  2  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (138.00)  13800 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.81)  13681 / 100
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.62)  13462 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (132.49)  13249 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.20)  13020 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (128.56)  12856 / 100
  9  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          127 (126.75)   2535 / 20 
 10  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.37)   5996 / 49 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.02)  12102 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.94)  12094 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.23)   5084 / 43 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              118 (117.66)   6942 / 59 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.31)  11731 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (116.42)  11642 / 100
 18  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             113 (113.06)   2035 / 18 
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             110 (110.43)  11043 / 100
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            108 (108.20)   4436 / 41 
 21  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          106 (106.40)  10640 / 100
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (102.85)  10285 / 100
 23  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 96.87)   5231 / 54 
 24  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 25  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 26  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              79 ( 79.48)   2464 / 31 
 27  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 28  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 29  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.48)   1437 / 23 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             121 (120.64)   1327 / 11 
 32  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             107 (107.09)   1178 / 11 
 33  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             107 (107.00)   1177 / 11 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              79 ( 79.40)    794 / 10 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 36  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 37  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             112 (111.78)   1006 / 9  
 38  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 39  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 40  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 41  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 42  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 43  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 44  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 45  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 47  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 48  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 49  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              64 ( 63.80)    319 / 5  
 50  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 51  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 52  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 55  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 76  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 78  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 84  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 85  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 86  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 87  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 89  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 90  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 91  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 92  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 93  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 94  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 95  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 96  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 97  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 98  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
100  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
101  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
102  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
103  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
104  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
105  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
106  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
110  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
111  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
112  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
113  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
114  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
115  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
116  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
117  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
119  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
123  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
125  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
126  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
128  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
129  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
130  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
131  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
132  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
133  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
134  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
135  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
138  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
139  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
140  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
142  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Mariusz Grodek         110   +  436:292   160
   2    2   11  Zbigniew Wietecki      100   +  407:372   150
   3    2   15  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  437:377   187
   4    1    8  Marek Gajdosz          103   +  326:304   153
   5    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  392:348   153
   6    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  483:323   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.17


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  333:430    53
   2    4   12  Tomasz Figiel          137   +  469:289   187
   3    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  257:462    50
   4    6   17  Artur Irzyk            121   +  515:324   171
   5    3    8  Marek Gajdosz          103   -  339:372    53
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.80


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Marek Gajdosz          103   -  330:403    53
   2    5   13  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  338:309   150
   3    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  447:365   181
   4    2   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  466:286   150
   5    2   15  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  369:362   187
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  323:483    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.50


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  447:318   150
   2    1    8  Marek Gajdosz          103   -  353:399    53
   3    4    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  365:447    82
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Zbigniew Wietecki      100   -  342:350    50
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


  6  Mariusz Grodek          110 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  292:436    92
   2    7   15  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  373:466    87
   3    8   17  Artur Irzyk            121   +  411:344   171
   4    5    9  Jan Mrozowski          100   -  329:386    50
   5    5   11  Zbigniew Wietecki      100   +  363:350   150
   6    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  318:441    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  430:333   187
   2    3    9  Jan Mrozowski          100   +  462:316   150
   3    1    8  Marek Gajdosz          103   -  284:379    53
   4    3   11  Zbigniew Wietecki      100   +  407:291   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  348:392    92
   6    2    8  Marek Gajdosz          103   -  353:411    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.17


  8  Marek Gajdosz           103 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  403:330   182
   2    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  399:353   181
   3    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  379:284   153
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  304:326    92
   5    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  372:339   187
   6    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  411:353   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.00


  9  Jan Mrozowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  316:462    53
   3    5   11  Zbigniew Wietecki      100   -  294:364    50
   4    5    6  Mariusz Grodek         110   +  386:329   160
   5    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  336:358    50
   6    4   17  Artur Irzyk            121   -  355:439    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.80


 10  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  318:447    81
   2    6   14  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  400:307   150
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  462:257   187
   4    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  286:466    82
   5    4    9  Jan Mrozowski          100   +  358:336   150
   6    3    6  Mariusz Grodek         110   +  441:318   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


 11  Zbigniew Wietecki       100 Gorzów_Wielkopolski

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  350:342   167
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  372:407    92
   3    5    9  Jan Mrozowski          100   +  364:294   150
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  291:407    53
   5    5    6  Mariusz Grodek         110   -  350:363    60
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.40


 12  Tomasz Figiel           137 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  289:469    87
   3    6   13  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  331:392    50
   4    7   16  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  407:208   150
   5    6   14  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  246:339    50
   6    5   16  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  349:259   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.40


 13  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  309:338    82
   3    6   12  Tomasz Figiel          137   +  392:331   187
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.50


 14  Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  307:400    50
   3    7   16  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  363:267   150
   4    4   15  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  368:518    87
   5    6   12  Tomasz Figiel          137   +  339:246   187
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


 15  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    6  Mariusz Grodek         110   +  466:373   160
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  377:437    92
   4    4   14  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  518:368   150
   5    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  362:369    82
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


 16  Cecylia Gruca-Woch      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  267:363    50
   4    7   12  Tomasz Figiel          137   -  208:407    87
   5    7   17  Artur Irzyk            121   -  243:435    71
   6    5   12  Tomasz Figiel          137   -  259:349    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.75


 17  Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8    6  Mariusz Grodek         110   -  344:411    60
   4    6    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  324:515    87
   5    7   16  Cecylia Gruca-Woch     100   +  435:243   150
   6    4    9  Jan Mrozowski          100   +  439:355   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.75