Numer turnieju: 375
Data: 28 lipca 2010 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa            2282  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2436  4.0
  3.Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec              2268  3.5
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2333  3.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           138 Kraków              2267  3.0
  6.Marek Gajdosz           106 Nowy_Sącz           2160  3.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna              1836  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              1997  2.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              1111  1.0
 10.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz           875  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno               755  1.0
 12.Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków              1805  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.45)  14045 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (135.83)  13583 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.66)  13566 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (135.25)  13525 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.14)  13114 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.20)  13020 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (128.56)  12856 / 100
  9  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          127 (126.75)   2535 / 20 
 10  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.33)   6239 / 51 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.02)  12102 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.94)  12094 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.23)   5084 / 43 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              118 (117.66)   6942 / 59 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.53)  11653 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (116.42)  11642 / 100
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (115.19)   1843 / 16 
 19  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             113 (113.06)   2035 / 18 
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             110 (110.17)  10797 / 98 
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            108 (108.20)   4436 / 41 
 22  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (102.85)  10285 / 100
 24  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          97 ( 96.87)   5231 / 54 
 25  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 26  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 27  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              79 ( 78.97)   2843 / 36 
 28  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 29  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 30  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.48)   1437 / 23 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             121 (120.64)   1327 / 11 
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             107 (107.09)   1178 / 11 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 35  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 36  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             112 (111.78)   1006 / 9  
 37  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 38  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 39  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             134 (133.71)    936 / 7  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 41  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 42  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 43  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             106 (105.50)    633 / 6  
 44  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 45  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 47  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 48  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 50  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 51  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              64 ( 63.80)    319 / 5  
 52  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 53  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 54  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 56  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 76  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 78  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 84  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 85  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 86  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 87  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 89  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 90  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 91  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 92  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 93  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 94  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 95  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 96  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 97  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 98  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
100  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
101  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
102  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
103  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
104  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
105  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
106  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
110  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
111  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
112  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
113  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
114  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
115  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
116  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
117  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
119  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
123  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
125  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
126  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
128  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
129  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
130  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
131  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
132  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
133  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
134  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
135  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
138  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
139  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
140  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
142  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Marek Gajdosz          106   -  370:426    56
   2    3    9  Tomasz Górka           100   +  454:319   150
   3    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  372:419    50
   4    4    6  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  436:275   150
   5    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  359:348   185
   6    2    9  Tomasz Górka           100   +  445:301   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  431:360   150
   2    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  340:379    85
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  375:351   167
   4    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  356:280   150
   5    2    7  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  370:450    50
   6    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  395:433    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.50


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        100   +  378:304   150
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   +  379:340   188
   3    1    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  461:308   150
   4    1    5  Marek Gajdosz          106   +  360:338   156
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  348:359    92
   6    1    7  Katarzyna Małek        100   +  356:326   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.67


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  348:357    50
   2    4    6  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  522:288   150
   3    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  351:375    88
   4    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  324:469    50
   5    3    5  Marek Gajdosz          106   +  355:344   156
   6    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   +  433:395   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.67


  5  Marek Gajdosz           106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  426:370   192
   2    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  351:405    50
   3    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  378:308   182
   4    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  338:360    85
   5    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  344:355    67
   6    4   11  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  323:312   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


  6  Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  360:431    88
   2    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  288:522    67
   3    5    9  Tomasz Górka           100   -  270:406    50
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  275:436    92
   5    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  312:502    82
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.80


  7  Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  304:378    85
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  419:372   192
   4    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  469:324   167
   5    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   +  450:370   188
   6    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  326:356    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.40


  8  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  357:348   167
   2    2    5  Marek Gajdosz          106   +  405:351   156
   3    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  308:461    85
   4    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  280:356    88
   5    4    9  Tomasz Górka           100   -  335:439    50
   6    5   12  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  312:509    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50


  9  Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  319:454    92
   3    5    6  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  406:270   150
   4    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  371:301   182
   5    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  439:335   150
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  301:445    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.20


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Marek Gajdosz          106   -  308:378    56
   4    5    9  Tomasz Górka           100   -  301:371    50
   5    5    6  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  502:312   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.33


 11  Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   12  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  443:366   187
   6    4    5  Marek Gajdosz          106   -  312:323    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


 12  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   11  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  366:443    72
   6    5    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  509:312   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00