Numer turnieju: 377
Data: 10 sierpnia 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków              2590  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          2429  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2541  4.0
  4.Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec              2139  4.0
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    134 Warszawa            2412  3.0
  6.Maciej Lelowicz         100 Kraków              2347  3.0
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków              1689  3.0
  8.Michał Korzeniowski     100 Kraków              2297  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2160  2.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków              1954  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              1936  2.0
 12.Jan Mrozowski           113 Kraków              2110  1.0
 13.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               765  1.0
 14.Marta Dobrzańska        111 Kraków               739  1.0
 15.Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków               776  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.26)  14026 / 100
  2  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (136.50)  13650 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.48)  13648 / 100
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.26)  13126 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           131 (131.06)  13106 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.20)  13020 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (128.56)  12856 / 100
  9  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          127 (126.75)   2535 / 20 
 10  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.33)   6239 / 51 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.94)  12094 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.73)  11973 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (117.54)   4584 / 39 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (117.31)  11731 / 100
 16  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              117 (116.72)   7587 / 65 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (115.19)   1843 / 16 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.94)  11494 / 100
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             111 (111.49)  10592 / 95 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            108 (108.20)   4436 / 41 
 21  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 22  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             103 (103.04)   2473 / 24 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (102.14)  10214 / 100
 24  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          93 ( 92.96)   4555 / 49 
 25  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 26  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 27  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              79 ( 78.97)   2843 / 36 
 28  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 29  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 30  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.48)   1437 / 23 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             140 (139.69)   1816 / 13 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 33  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 34  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             116 (116.17)   1394 / 12 
 35  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             105 (104.75)   1257 / 12 
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             107 (107.09)   1178 / 11 
 37  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 38  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 39  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 40  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 41  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 43  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 45  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 46  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 47  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 48  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 49  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 50  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 52  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 53  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              64 ( 63.80)    319 / 5  
 54  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 55  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 57  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 58  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 76  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 85  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 88  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 89  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 90  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 91  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 92  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 93  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 94  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 95  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 96  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 98  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
 99  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
100  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
101  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
102  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
103  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
104  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
105  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
106  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
107  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
108  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
109  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
110  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
111  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
112  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
114  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
115  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
116  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
117  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
118  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
120  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
121  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
123  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
124  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
126  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
127  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
128  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
129  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
130  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
131  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
132  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
133  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
134  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
136  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
137  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
138  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
140  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Marta Dobrzańska       111   +  419:354   161
   2    3   11  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  617:328   150
   3    1    9  Katarzyna Małek        100   +  492:258   150
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  415:314   187
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  316:388    85
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  282:453    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.33


  2  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  522:266   153
   2    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  459:321   184
   3    2   12  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  357:320   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  314:415    90
   5    2    9  Katarzyna Małek        100   +  393:316   150
   6    2   10  Maciej Lelowicz        100   +  384:351   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.17


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  340:354    50
   2    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  449:356   153
   3    3   10  Maciej Lelowicz        100   +  454:357   150
   4    2   11  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  506:303   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  388:316   190
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  453:282   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.17


  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski    134 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Maciej Lelowicz        100   +  410:334   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  321:459    87
   3    5   14  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  448:403   150
   4    3    9  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  328:408    50
   5    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  487:269   150
   6    3    9  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  418:420    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.17


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  315:316    50
   2    5    7  Marta Dobrzańska       111   -  306:385    61
   3    7   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  393:492    67
   4    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  444:306   153
   5    5    6  Jan Mrozowski          113   +  371:361   163
   6    4   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  331:506    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.50


  6  Jan Mrozowski           113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Michał Korzeniowski    100   -  424:477    50
   2    4   10  Maciej Lelowicz        100   -  276:354    50
   3    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  355:295   153
   4    4   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  362:392    67
   5    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  361:371    65
   6    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  332:333    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.00


  7  Marta Dobrzańska        111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  354:419    90
   2    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  385:306   165
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.50


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  266:522    87
   2    6    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  356:449    85
   3    6    6  Jan Mrozowski          113   -  295:355    63
   4    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  306:444    65
   5    6   12  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  398:374   150
   6    6    6  Jan Mrozowski          113   +  333:332   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.17


  9  Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  354:340   185
   2    2   12  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  383:328   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  258:492    90
   4    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  408:328   184
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  316:393    87
   6    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  420:418   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.67


 10  Maciej Lelowicz         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  334:410    84
   2    4    6  Jan Mrozowski          113   +  354:276   163
   3    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  357:454    85
   4    5   12  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  422:310   150
   5    3   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  529:299   167
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  351:384    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


 11  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  316:315   165
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  328:617    90
   3    4   13  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  421:358   150
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  303:506    85
   5    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  269:487    84
   6    5   12  Michał Korzeniowski    100   -  299:488    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


 12  Michał Korzeniowski     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jan Mrozowski          113   +  477:424   163
   2    2    9  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  328:383    50
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  320:357    87
   4    5   10  Maciej Lelowicz        100   -  310:422    50
   5    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  374:398    53
   6    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  488:299   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.17


 13  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   14  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  407:373   150
   3    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  358:421    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00


 14  Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   13  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  373:407    50
   3    5    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  403:448    84
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.00


 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  492:393   165
   4    4    6  Jan Mrozowski          113   +  392:362   163
   5    3   10  Maciej Lelowicz        100   -  299:529    50
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  506:331   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.75