Numer turnieju: 379
Data: 26 sierpnia 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          2464  4.5
  2.Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków              2240  4.5
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              2022  4.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              2279  3.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           111 Kraków              2031  3.0
  6.Mariusz Grodek          108 Olsztyn             2274  2.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków               917  2.0
  8.Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów           901  2.0
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              1949  1.0
 10.Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków              1757  1.0
 11.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków              1422  1.0
 12.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków               980  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.67)  13967 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.47)  13647 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.10)  13410 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (132.04)  13204 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           131 (131.06)  13106 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.20)  13020 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.12)  12912 / 100
  9  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          127 (126.75)   2535 / 20 
 10  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.33)   6239 / 51 
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.09)   5449 / 45 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.94)  12094 / 100
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.73)  11973 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (118.33)  11833 / 100
 16  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              117 (116.72)   7587 / 65 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (115.19)   1843 / 16 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.61)  11361 / 100
 19  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             113 (112.67)   4056 / 36 
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             112 (112.49)   9562 / 85 
 21  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             112 (112.44)   1799 / 16 
 22  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (106.69)   5441 / 51 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (102.48)  10248 / 100
 25  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          93 ( 93.05)   4094 / 44 
 26  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków              92 ( 92.12)   2211 / 24 
 27  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 28  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 29  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              81 ( 80.91)   3803 / 47 
 30  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 31  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 32  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.48)   1437 / 23 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             140 (139.69)   1816 / 13 
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             107 (107.09)   1178 / 11 
 37  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 38  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 39  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 40  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 41  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 43  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 45  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 46  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 47  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 48  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 49  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 50  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 52  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 53  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 54  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 55  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 57  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 76  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 85  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 96  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 97  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 99  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
100  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
101  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
103  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
109  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
111  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
112  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
113  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
115  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
116  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
118  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
122  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
124  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
125  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
127  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
128  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
129  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
130  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
131  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
132  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
133  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
134  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
137  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
138  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
139  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
141  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          111   +  436:253   161
   2    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  309:415    68
   3    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  467:365   187
   4    2    9  Mariusz Grodek         108   +  538:358   158
   5    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  381:354   152
   6    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   =  333:333   118
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.67


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  343:326   152
   2    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  399:447    64
   3    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  365:467    87
   4    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          111   -  315:373    61
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.00


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  470:284   150
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  447:399   187
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.50


  4  Jan Mrozowski           111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  253:436    87
   2    6   12  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  367:352   181
   3    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  317:407    52
   4    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  373:315   187
   5    3    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  380:368   150
   6    2   12  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  341:444    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  326:343    87
   2    5    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  430:359   150
   3    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          111   +  407:317   161
   4    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  322:416    68
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  354:381    87
   6    3    9  Mariusz Grodek         108   +  440:412   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  331:294   150
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  415:309   187
   3    1    9  Mariusz Grodek         108   +  391:305   158
   4    1    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  416:322   152
   5    1   12  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  354:444    81
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   =  333:333   137
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.17


  7  Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  284:470    64
   2    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  359:430    52
   3    4   12  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  262:380    81
   4    5    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  248:355    50
   5    4    9  Mariusz Grodek         108   -  232:376    58
   6    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  372:303   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.83


  8  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  294:331    68
   2    4    9  Mariusz Grodek         108   -  323:484    58
   3    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  306:337    69
   4    5    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  355:248   150
   5    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          111   -  368:380    61
   6    4    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   -  303:372    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.00


  9  Mariusz Grodek          108 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  339:416    79
   2    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  484:323   150
   3    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   -  305:391    68
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  358:538    87
   5    4    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  376:232   150
   6    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  412:440    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.67


 10  Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Mariusz Grodek         108   +  416:339   158
   2    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  485:322   169
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.50


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3   10  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  322:485    79
   3    5    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  337:306   150
   4    4   12  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  321:402    81
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.33


 12  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    4  Jan Mrozowski          111   -  352:367    61
   3    4    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  380:262   150
   4    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  402:321   169
   5    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       118   +  444:354   168
   6    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          111   +  444:341   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.80