Numer turnieju: 38
Data: 4 września 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2443  5.0
  2.Wojciech Więcek         116 Kraków              2228  4.0
  3.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              2049  4.0
  4.Grzegorz Matysiak       114 Kraków              2261  3.0
  5.Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów              1889  2.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          128 Kraków               843  2.0
  7.Tomasz Ciejka           112 Kraków              1886  1.0
  8.Andrzej Rakoczy         107 Kraków              1529  1.0
  9.Magdalena Małecka       100 Kraków              1297  1.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.30)   8658 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.62)   7837 / 60 
  3  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             130 (129.62)   4148 / 32 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          126 (126.28)   7577 / 60 
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  6  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             119 (118.97)   7138 / 60 
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             115 (115.17)   6910 / 60 
  8  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             115 (114.57)   6874 / 60 
  9  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.08)   1345 / 12 
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków             112 (111.62)   6697 / 60 
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             106 (106.37)   4042 / 38 
 12  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             103 (103.45)   6207 / 60 
 15  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (100.50)   1005 / 10 
 16  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 17  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 18  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 19  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              96 ( 96.40)   5784 / 60 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 21  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 22  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 23  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.23)   4994 / 60 
 24  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 25  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          73 ( 73.00)   1898 / 26  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              74 ( 74.25)    594 / 8  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 28  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 29  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 30  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 31  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             117 (117.43)    822 / 7  
 32  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków             105 (104.57)    732 / 7  
 33  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 34  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 35  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 36  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 37  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 38  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 39  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 40  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 41  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 42  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             100 (100.00)    200 / 2  
 43  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   +  406:299   162
   2    2    8  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  300:417    66
   3    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  391:348   164
   4    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  449:255   150
   5    1    7  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  462:350   150
   6    1    8  Wojciech Więcek        116   +  435:378   166


  2  Jerzy Matyasik          128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   +  420:313   157
   2    1    7  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  423:354   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  3  Grzegorz Matysiak       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  372:467    50
   2    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   +  438:333   157
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  348:391    95
   4    1    8  Wojciech Więcek        116   +  380:373   166
   5    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  288:440    50
   6    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   +  435:307   162


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  299:406    95
   2    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  310:345    50
   3    4    9  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  328:253   150
   4    3    7  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  342:374    50
   5    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   -  300:356    57
   6    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  307:435    64


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jerzy Matyasik         128   -  313:420    78
   2    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  333:438    64
   3    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  265:352    50
   4    4    9  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  262:401    50
   5    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   +  356:300   162
   6            PAUZA


  6  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  282:340    66
   2    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   +  345:310   162
   3    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   +  352:265   157
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  255:449    95
   5    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  440:288   164
   6    3    9  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  375:305   150


  7  Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  467:372   164
   2    1    2  Jerzy Matyasik         128   -  354:423    78
   3    1    8  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  344:371    66
   4    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   +  374:342   162
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  350:462    95
   6            PAUZA


  8  Wojciech Więcek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  340:282   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  417:300   195
   3    1    7  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  371:344   150
   4    1    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  373:380    64
   5    2    9  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  349:338   150
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  378:435    95


  9  Magdalena Małecka       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          112   -  253:328    62
   4    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        107   +  401:262   157
   5    2    8  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  338:349    66
   6    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  305:375    50