Numer turnieju: 381
Data: 9 września 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków              2304  4.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów          2252  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              2279  3.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2111  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              2062  3.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków              1937  2.5
  7.Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków              2028  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno               747  2.0
  9.Maciej Lelowicz         117 Kraków              1804  1.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków              1056  1.0
 11.Paweł Ciurka            100 Kraków               331  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.31)  13931 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (138.15)  13815 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (133.26)  13326 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             132 (131.79)  13179 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           131 (131.06)  13106 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (129.47)  12947 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (127.47)  12747 / 100
  9  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          127 (126.75)   2535 / 20 
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (125.67)   6912 / 55 
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.09)   5449 / 45 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.94)  12094 / 100
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.73)  11973 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (118.24)  11824 / 100
 16  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              117 (116.72)   7587 / 65 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (115.19)   1843 / 16 
 18  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             115 (114.52)   4810 / 42 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.28)  11428 / 100
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             113 (112.90)   8919 / 79 
 21  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             110 (110.31)   2868 / 26 
 22  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (106.69)   5441 / 51 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (105.83)  10583 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             100 ( 99.83)   3494 / 35 
 26  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          93 ( 92.60)   3704 / 40 
 27  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 28  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 29  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 30  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 31  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 32  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.48)   1437 / 23 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             140 (139.69)   1816 / 13 
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             107 (107.09)   1178 / 11 
 37  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 38  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 39  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 40  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 41  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 43  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 45  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 46  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 47  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 48  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 49  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 50  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 52  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 53  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 54  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 55  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 57  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 58  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 52  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 54  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 59  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 60  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 61  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 62  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 64  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 65  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 68  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 69  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 70  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 71  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 72  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 73  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 74  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 76  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 85  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 96  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 97  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 99  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
100  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
101  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
103  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
109  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
111  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
112  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
113  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
115  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
116  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
118  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
122  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
124  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
125  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
127  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
128  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
129  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
130  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
131  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
132  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
133  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
134  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
137  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
138  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
139  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
141  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  447:270   164
   2    1    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  347:442    80
   3    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  490:327   150
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  387:360   179
   5    1   10  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  341:398    74
   6    1    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  267:420    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.17


  2  Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  369:333   155
   2    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  442:347   181
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  340:360    79
   4    2   10  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  338:349    74
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  395:289   150
   6    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  420:267   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.67


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         129 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  377:366   150
   2    2    9  Maciej Lelowicz        117   +  413:346   167
   3    1    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  360:340   180
   4    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  360:387    81
   5    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  357:359    64
   6    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  385:362   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.33


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  270:447    81
   2    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  447:315   155
   3    3    9  Maciej Lelowicz        117   +  384:342   167
   4    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  289:403    50
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        129   +  359:357   179
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  362:385    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  333:369    80
   2    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  315:447    64
   3    4    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  357:346   150
   4    4    9  Maciej Lelowicz        117   -  261:465    67
   5    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  371:323   168
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.80


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  366:377    79
   2    3    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  337:331   150
   3    2    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  327:490    81
   4    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  403:289   164
   5    3    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  289:395    80
   6    3    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  340:317   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.33


  7  Katarzyna Kumorek       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Paweł Ciurka           100   -  316:331    50
   2    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  331:337    50
   3    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  346:357    55
   4    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  359:337   168
   5    4    9  Maciej Lelowicz        117   +  359:299   167
   6    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  317:340    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.00


  8  Paweł Ciurka            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   +  331:316   150
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


  9  Maciej Lelowicz         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        129   -  346:413    79
   3    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  342:384    64
   4    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  465:261   155
   5    4    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   -  299:359    50
   6    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  352:396    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.20


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  349:338   180
   5    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  398:341   181
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 180.50


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Katarzyna Kumorek      100   -  337:359    50
   5    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  323:371    55
   6    4    9  Maciej Lelowicz        117   +  396:352   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.67