Numer turnieju: 383
Data: 23 września 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2536  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    131 Warszawa            2503  5.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów          2471  4.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              2368  4.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           113 Kraków              2222  4.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              2347  3.0
  7.Paweł Kowalski          116 Kutno               2214  3.0
  8.Michał Musielak         100 Bydgoszcz           2038  2.5
  9.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              2255  2.0
 10.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              2200  2.0
 11.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków              1519  2.0
 12.Tomasz Górka            115 Łęczna               832  2.0
 13.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2084  1.5
 14.Maciej Lelowicz         110 Kraków              1745  1.0
 15.Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno               373  1.0
 16.Marcin Ornat            100 Zielonki            1256  0.5
 17.Marek Penszko           100 Szczawnica           789  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.83)  13883 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.54)  13654 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.95)  13295 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.53)  13253 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.09)  13209 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             132 (131.79)  13179 / 100
  8  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             127 (126.79)   7100 / 56 
  9  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          127 (126.75)   2535 / 20 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         126 (126.46)  12646 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.86)   5362 / 44 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.73)  11973 / 100
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (119.06)   2143 / 18 
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             118 (118.47)  11847 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.91)  11691 / 100
 17  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             116 (116.23)   6160 / 53 
 18  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              116 (115.75)   8218 / 71 
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             114 (114.37)   8349 / 73 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.36)  11336 / 100
 21  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             108 (107.81)  10781 / 100
 23  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             106 (106.48)   3301 / 31 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            103 (103.47)   4656 / 45 
 25  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków              99 ( 99.30)   4568 / 46 
 26  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          91 ( 90.54)   3169 / 35 
 27  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 28  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 29  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 30  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 31  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 32  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.48)   1437 / 23 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             140 (139.69)   1816 / 13 
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             107 (107.09)   1178 / 11 
 37  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 38  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 39  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 40  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 41  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 43  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 44  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 45  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 46  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 47  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          109 (109.40)    547 / 5  
 48  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 50  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 51  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 53  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 54  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 55  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 56  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 57  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 58  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 59  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 60  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 61  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 52  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 54  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 59  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 60  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 61  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 62  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 64  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 65  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 68  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 69  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 70  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 71  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 72  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 73  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 74  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 76  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 85  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 96  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 97  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 99  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
100  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
101  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
103  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
109  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
111  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
112  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
113  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
115  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
116  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
118  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
122  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
124  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
125  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
127  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
128  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
129  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
130  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
131  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
132  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
133  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
134  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
137  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
138  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
139  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
141  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Paweł Kowalski         116   +  367:356   166
   2    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  344:361    81
   3    3   13  Maciej Lelowicz        110   +  552:298   160
   4    2   12  Michał Musielak        100   +  428:349   150
   5    3    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  488:361   171
   6    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   +  357:322   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jan Mrozowski          113   -  346:381    63
   2    7   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  294:410    50
   3    8   16  Agnieszka Krupka       126   -  370:373    76
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  378:421    68
   6    6   13  Maciej Lelowicz        110   +  396:349   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.40


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  429:364   156
   2    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  398:396   171
   3    2    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  363:407    81
   4    3    8  Jan Mrozowski          113   +  394:268   163
   5    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  368:398    78
   6    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  416:337   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski    131 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  455:257   150
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  361:344   189
   3    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  407:363   181
   4    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  519:321   178
   5    1    9  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  439:292   156
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  322:357    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.17


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Marek Penszko          100   +  483:296   150
   2    2    8  Jan Mrozowski          113   +  500:330   163
   3    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  432:287   171
   4    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  321:519    81
   5    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  398:368   181
   6    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  337:416    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  6  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Michał Musielak        100   +  514:334   150
   2    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  396:398    81
   3    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  287:432    78
   4    4   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  417:412   168
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  361:488    89
   6    3    8  Jan Mrozowski          113   -  280:409    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.83


  7  Paweł Kowalski          116 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  356:367    89
   2    5   14  Marcin Ornat           100   +  409:307   150
   3    4   12  Michał Musielak        100   -  381:433    50
   4    6   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  370:335   150
   5    4    8  Jan Mrozowski          113   -  324:471    63
   6    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  374:356   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.67


  8  Jan Mrozowski           113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  381:346   188
   2    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  330:500    78
   3    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  363:294   150
   4    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  268:394    81
   5    4    7  Paweł Kowalski         116   +  471:324   166
   6    3    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  409:280   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.00


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  364:429    81
   2    4   12  Michał Musielak        100   -  327:356    50
   3    7   14  Marcin Ornat           100   +  488:268   150
   4    5   13  Maciej Lelowicz        110   +  454:344   160
   5    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  292:439    81
   6    4   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  422:289   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00


 10  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  257:455    81
   2    7    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  410:294   188
   3    5    8  Jan Mrozowski          113   -  294:363    63
   4    6    7  Paweł Kowalski         116   -  335:370    66
   5    7   13  Maciej Lelowicz        110   +  548:321   160
   6    5    7  Paweł Kowalski         116   -  356:374    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


 11  Marek Penszko           100 Szczawnica        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  296:483    78
   2    6   13  Maciej Lelowicz        110   -  251:433    60
   3    6   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  242:397    68
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.67


 12  Michał Musielak         100 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  334:514    71
   2    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  356:327   156
   3    4    7  Paweł Kowalski         116   +  433:381   166
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  349:428    89
   5    5   17  Tomasz Górka           115   -  266:444    65
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.40


 13  Maciej Lelowicz         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Marek Penszko          100   +  433:251   150
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  298:552    89
   4    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  344:454    56
   5    7   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  321:548    50
   6    6    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  349:396    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.60


 14  Marcin Ornat            100 Zielonki          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    7  Paweł Kowalski         116   -  307:409    66
   3    7    9  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  268:488    56
   4    7   17  Tomasz Górka           115   -  381:388    65
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.33


 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   11  Marek Penszko          100   +  397:242   150
   4    4    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  412:417    71
   5    6    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  421:378   188
   6    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  289:422    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.25


 16  Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  373:370   188
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 188.00


 17  Tomasz Górka            115 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   14  Marcin Ornat           100   +  388:381   150
   5    5   12  Michał Musielak        100   +  444:266   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00