Numer turnieju: 384
Data: 30 września 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2577  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           116 Kraków              2411  4.0
  3.Michał Musielak         100 Bydgoszcz           2367  3.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          2318  3.0
  5.Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków              2230  3.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków              2140  3.0
  7.Maciej Lelowicz         106 Kraków              2071  3.0
  8.Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów          1617  3.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              1475  3.0
 10.Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków              2227  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              2110  2.0
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2104  2.0
 13.Andrzej Rakoczy         118 Kraków              1419  2.0
 14.Adam Orłamowski         100 Kraków              1296  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.89)  13889 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.07)  13607 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (133.25)  13325 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.09)  13209 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             132 (131.79)  13179 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.59)  13159 / 100
  8  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             127 (126.79)   7100 / 56 
  9  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          127 (126.75)   2535 / 20 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         126 (126.42)  12642 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.73)  11973 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             119 (119.24)  11924 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.22)   5961 / 50 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (119.06)   2143 / 18 
 16  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             119 (118.56)   6995 / 59 
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.91)  11691 / 100
 18  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              116 (115.75)   8218 / 71 
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             114 (114.37)   8349 / 73 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (111.02)  11102 / 100
 21  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.35)   4046 / 37 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             109 (108.70)  10870 / 100
 23  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            103 (103.20)   4128 / 40 
 25  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             100 ( 99.73)   5186 / 52 
 26  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          94 ( 93.67)   2810 / 30 
 27  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 28  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 29  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 30  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 31  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 32  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.48)   1437 / 23 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             140 (139.69)   1816 / 13 
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 36  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          114 (114.00)   1254 / 11 
 37  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             107 (107.09)   1178 / 11 
 38  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 39  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 40  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 41  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 42  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 43  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 44  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 45  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 46  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 47  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 48  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 50  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 51  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 53  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 54  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 55  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              67 ( 66.75)    267 / 4  
 56  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 57  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 58  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 59  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 60  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 61  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 62  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 52  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 54  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 59  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 60  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 61  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 62  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 64  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 65  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 68  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 69  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 70  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 71  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 72  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 73  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 74  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 76  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 85  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 96  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 97  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 99  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
100  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
101  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
103  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
109  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
111  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
112  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
113  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
115  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
116  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
118  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
122  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
124  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
125  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
127  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
128  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
129  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
130  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
131  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
132  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
133  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
134  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
137  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
138  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
139  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
141  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   -  331:384    68
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  457:360   187
   3    3    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  490:368   172
   4    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  499:259   176
   5    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  396:366   183
   6    1   11  Michał Musielak        100   +  404:322   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          116   -  407:418    66
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  360:457    89
   3    5   12  Maciej Lelowicz        106   +  460:228   156
   4    4   14  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  327:441    83
   5    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  382:292   150
   6    3   12  Maciej Lelowicz        106   +  382:346   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  395:321   163
   2    3   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  471:388   150
   3    2   11  Michał Musielak        100   -  313:416    50
   4    3    7  Jan Mrozowski          116   +  328:301   166
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  366:396    89
   6    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          116   -  357:447    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  449:252   158
   2    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   +  512:301   168
   3    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          116   +  397:376   166
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  259:499    89
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.25


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  336:351    50
   2    6    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  389:342   158
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  368:490    89
   4    6   12  Maciej Lelowicz        106   -  337:350    56
   5    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  466:334   163
   6    4   14  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  331:359    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


  6  Andrzej Rakoczy         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  384:331   189
   2    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  301:512    76
   3    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  362:380    50
   4    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  372:303   158
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.25


  7  Jan Mrozowski           116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  418:407   187
   2    2   12  Maciej Lelowicz        106   +  437:369   156
   3    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  376:397    76
   4    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  301:328    83
   5    2   11  Michał Musielak        100   +  432:359   150
   6    2    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  447:357   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.17


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  321:395    83
   2    5   11  Michał Musielak        100   -  291:480    50
   3    7    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  285:503    58
   4    7   13  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  479:363   150
   5    5    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  334:466    72
   6    6   13  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  394:311   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.83


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  252:449    76
   2    6    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  342:389    72
   3    7    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  503:285   163
   4    5    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   -  303:372    68
   5    6   13  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  323:306   150
   6    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  417:388   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.17


 10  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  351:336   172
   2    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  388:471    83
   3    4    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   +  380:362   168
   4    2   11  Michał Musielak        100   -  311:445    50
   5    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  292:382    87
   6    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  388:417    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


 11  Michał Musielak         100 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Maciej Lelowicz        106   -  345:361    56
   2    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  480:291   163
   3    2    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  416:313   183
   4    2   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  445:311   150
   5    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          116   -  359:432    66
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  322:404    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


 12  Maciej Lelowicz         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Michał Musielak        100   +  361:345   150
   2    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          116   -  369:437    66
   3    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  228:460    87
   4    6    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  350:337   172
   5    3   14  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  417:294   183
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  346:382    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


 13  Adam Orłamowski         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   14  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  316:381    83
   4    7    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  363:479    63
   5    6    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  306:323    58
   6    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  311:394    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.75


 14  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   13  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  381:316   150
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  441:327   187
   5    3   12  Maciej Lelowicz        106   -  294:417    56
   6    4    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  359:331   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.25