Numer turnieju: 385
Data: 5 października 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2722  6.0
  2.Michał Musielak         100 Bydgoszcz           2374  4.0
  3.Marcin Ceglarek         109 Kraków              2366  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              2388  3.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów          2334  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2257  3.0
  7.Jan Mrozowski           119 Kraków              2187  3.0
  8.Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków              2013  2.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              1960  2.0
 10.Andrzej Rakoczy         119 Kraków              1485  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1334  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Krupka        127 Krosno              1291  2.0
 13.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              1917  1.5
 14.Adam Orłamowski         100 Kraków              1850  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.91)  13991 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.22)  13522 / 100
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (133.25)  13325 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.09)  13209 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             132 (131.79)  13179 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (129.09)  12909 / 100
  8  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          127 (126.75)   2535 / 20 
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (126.27)   7450 / 59 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         125 (125.39)  12539 / 100
 11  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          125 (124.53)   2117 / 17 
 12  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.73)  11973 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.22)   5961 / 50 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (119.06)   2143 / 18 
 16  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              119 (118.88)   7846 / 66 
 17  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             118 (118.17)  11817 / 100
 18  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             117 (117.28)   7623 / 65 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             117 (116.91)  11691 / 100
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             114 (114.43)   7667 / 67 
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (112.62)  11262 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.99)  11099 / 100
 24  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.35)   4046 / 37 
 25  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            103 (103.20)   4128 / 40 
 27  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków              99 ( 98.79)   5631 / 57 
 28  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          91 ( 90.52)   2263 / 25 
 29  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 30  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 31  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 32  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 33  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 34  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.48)   1437 / 23 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             140 (139.69)   1816 / 13 
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 38  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 39  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 40  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              74 ( 73.90)    739 / 10 
 41  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 42  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 43  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 45  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 47  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             102 (102.17)    613 / 6  
 48  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 49  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 50  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 51  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 52  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 53  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 55  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 56  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 57  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 58  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 59  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 60  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 61  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 62  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 63  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 52  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 54  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 59  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 60  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 61  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 62  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 64  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 65  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 68  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 69  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 70  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 71  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 72  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 73  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 74  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 76  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 85  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 96  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 97  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 99  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
100  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
101  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
103  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
109  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
111  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
112  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
113  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
115  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
116  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
118  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
122  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
124  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
125  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
127  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
128  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
129  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
130  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
131  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
132  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
133  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
134  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
137  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
138  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
139  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
141  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  467:403   159
   2    3   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  520:423   169
   3    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  485:379   161
   4    1    8  Michał Musielak        100   +  413:383   150
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  460:380   186
   6    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  377:334   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.33


  2  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  439:329   150
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  456:426   161
   3    2    8  Michał Musielak        100   -  347:399    50
   4    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  285:433    59
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  380:460    89
   6    4   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  350:318   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.83


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Michał Musielak        100   -  297:381    50
   2    6    7  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  436:265   150
   3    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  300:386    76
   4    4   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  309:346    50
   5    6   10  Anna Stambulska        100   -  276:345    50
   6    5   10  Anna Stambulska        100   +  342:317   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.67


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  479:300   150
   2    2    8  Michał Musielak        100   -  385:411    50
   3    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  386:300   182
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  328:370    61
   5    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  467:331   159
   6    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  289:385    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.17


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Anna Stambulska        100   +  485:361   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  426:456    86
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  379:485    89
   4    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  370:328   176
   5    3    8  Michał Musielak        100   +  394:368   150
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  334:377    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.33


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  403:467    89
   2    4   11  Jan Mrozowski          119   +  439:308   169
   3    4   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  375:305   169
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  433:285   186
   5    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  331:467    76
   6    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  385:289   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.17


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  329:439    86
   2    6    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  265:436    82
   3    6    9  Adam Orłamowski        100   -  304:351    50
   4    7   14  Agnieszka Krupka       127   -  368:476    77
   5            PAUZA
   6    6    9  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  351:261   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.00


  8  Michał Musielak         100 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  381:297   182
   2    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  411:385   176
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  399:347   186
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  383:413    89
   5    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  368:394    61
   6    3   11  Jan Mrozowski          119   +  432:373   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.83


  9  Adam Orłamowski         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  300:479    76
   2    5   10  Anna Stambulska        100   -  287:357    50
   3    6    7  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  351:304   150
   4    6   11  Jan Mrozowski          119   -  342:368    69
   5    5   14  Agnieszka Krupka       127   -  309:435    77
   6    6    7  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  261:351    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.67


 10  Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  361:485    61
   2    5    9  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  357:287   150
   3    5   11  Jan Mrozowski          119   -  342:368    69
   4    5   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   -  291:425    69
   5    6    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  345:276   182
   6    5    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  317:342    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.17


 11  Jan Mrozowski           119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   -  313:332    69
   2    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  308:439    59
   3    5   10  Anna Stambulska        100   +  368:342   150
   4    6    9  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  368:342   150
   5    4   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  457:276   150
   6    3    8  Michał Musielak        100   -  373:432    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.67


 12  Andrzej Rakoczy         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Jan Mrozowski          119   +  332:313   169
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  423:520    89
   3    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  305:375    59
   4    5   10  Anna Stambulska        100   +  425:291   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.75


 13  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Agnieszka Krupka       127   +  394:380   177
   4    4    3  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  346:309   182
   5    4   11  Jan Mrozowski          119   -  276:457    69
   6    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  318:350    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.50


 14  Agnieszka Krupka        127 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  380:394    50
   4    7    7  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  476:368   150
   5    5    9  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  435:309   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67