Numer turnieju: 386
Data: 14 października 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2597  6.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         118 Kraków              2378  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         125 Suchedniów          2375  4.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków              2247  4.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              2223  4.0
  6.Mariusz Grodek          103 Olsztyn             2222  4.0
  7.Kamil Kister            100 Puławy              2475  3.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2268  3.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2198  3.0
 10.Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków              2115  3.0
 11.Jan Mrozowski           117 Kraków              2215  2.5
 12.Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków              2221  2.0
 13.Tomasz Figiel           127 Zawichost           1454  2.0
 14.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              1812  1.5
 15.Michał Musielak         125 Bydgoszcz           1859  1.0
 16.Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków              1033  1.0
 17.Adam Orłamowski         100 Kraków               925  0.5
 18.Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków               655  0.0
 19.Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec               298  0.0
 20.Magdalena Knapik        100 Kraków               164  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.23)  14223 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.24)  13524 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.98)  13398 / 100
  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.79)  13279 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.09)  13209 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (129.76)  12976 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         128 (127.53)  12753 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (126.27)   7450 / 59 
 10  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.73)  11973 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (119.66)  11966 / 100
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (119.06)   2143 / 18 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              119 (118.88)   7846 / 66 
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.40)   6105 / 52 
 17  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.86)   2571 / 22 
 18  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             117 (116.53)   8157 / 70 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.89)  11589 / 100
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             114 (114.43)   7667 / 67 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.36)  11336 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.92)  11092 / 100
 24  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.35)   4046 / 37 
 25  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.09)   4926 / 46 
 27  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków              98 ( 98.00)   6076 / 62 
 28  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          91 ( 90.52)   2263 / 25 
 29  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 30  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 31  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 32  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 33  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 34  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.48)   1437 / 23 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             135 (135.21)   1893 / 14 
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 37  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               122 (122.42)   1469 / 12 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              72 ( 72.42)    869 / 12 
 39  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 40  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 41  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 42  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 43  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 45  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 46  Kamil Kister             Puławy             122 (122.17)    733 / 6  
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 48  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             102 (102.17)    613 / 6  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 50  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 53  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 54  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 58  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 59  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 60  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 61  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 62  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 63  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 64  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 52  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 54  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 59  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 60  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 61  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 62  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 64  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 65  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 68  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 69  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 70  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 71  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 72  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 73  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 74  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 76  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 85  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 96  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 97  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 99  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
100  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
101  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
103  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
109  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
111  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
112  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
113  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
115  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
116  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
118  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
122  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
124  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
125  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
127  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
128  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
129  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
130  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
131  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
132  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
133  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
134  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
137  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
138  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
139  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
141  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Michał Musielak        125   +  434:381   175
   2    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  457:299   179
   3    2    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  460:372   183
   4    1    6  Łukasz Bobowski        125   +  481:391   175
   5    1   15  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  342:332   185
   6    1    6  Łukasz Bobowski        125   +  423:399   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 178.67


  2  Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  362:333   169
   2    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  349:315   182
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  372:460    90
   4    5   17  Mariusz Grodek         103   -  276:362    53
   5    5   12  Kamil Kister           100   +  424:376   150
   6    5   12  Kamil Kister           100   -  332:434    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.67


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  404:304   163
   2    4    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  315:349    83
   3    7   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  409:323   150
   4    2   15  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  299:336    85
   5    4   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  480:239   161
   6    3   15  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  340:335   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  392:287   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  299:457    90
   3    5    7  Michał Musielak        125   +  419:417   175
   4    4    5  Tomasz Figiel          127   +  424:282   177
   5    2   17  Mariusz Grodek         103   -  288:361    53
   6    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  401:374   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


  5  Tomasz Figiel           127 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Katarzyna Małek        100   +  445:298   150
   2    1    6  Łukasz Bobowski        125   -  282:360    75
   3    6   19  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  445:258   150
   4    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  282:424    79
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.50


  6  Łukasz Bobowski         125 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Kamil Kister           100   +  397:332   150
   2    1    5  Tomasz Figiel          127   +  360:282   177
   3    1   15  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  377:372   185
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  391:481    90
   5    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  451:333   163
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  399:423    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  7  Michał Musielak         125 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  381:434    90
   2    7   12  Kamil Kister           100   +  418:398   150
   3    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  417:419    79
   4    7   16  Jan Mrozowski          117   -  303:393    67
   5    6   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   -  340:422    68
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.80


  8  Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  333:362    83
   2    6   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  322:445    61
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.00


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  304:404    82
   2    8   16  Jan Mrozowski          117   +  413:376   167
   3    4   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  399:395   161
   4    3   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   +  375:321   168
   5    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        125   -  333:451    75
   6    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  374:401    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


 10  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  287:392    79
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  323:409    82
   4    8   12  Kamil Kister           100   -  263:515    50
   5    7   20  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  345:333   167
   6    7   20  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   -  294:375    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.00


 11  Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Figiel          127   -  298:445    77
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.00


 12  Kamil Kister            100 Puławy            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Łukasz Bobowski        125   -  332:397    75
   2    7    7  Michał Musielak        125   -  398:418    75
   3    8   16  Jan Mrozowski          117   +  420:366   167
   4    8   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  515:263   150
   5    5    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  376:424    83
   6    5    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  434:332   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.17


 13  Andrzej Rakoczy         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  424:399   161
   2    3   15  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  473:507    85
   3    3   17  Mariusz Grodek         103   +  333:312   153
   4    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  321:375    63
   5    6    7  Michał Musielak        125   +  422:340   175
   6    2   17  Mariusz Grodek         103   +  405:340   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67


 14  Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   -  399:424    68
   2    6    8  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  445:322   169
   3    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  395:399    63
   4    6   20  Grzegorz Kwiecień      117   +  444:325   167
   5    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  239:480    82
   6    6   16  Jan Mrozowski          117   -  299:438    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.67


 15  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Jan Mrozowski          117   +  386:342   167
   2    3   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   +  507:473   168
   3    1    6  Łukasz Bobowski        125   -  372:377    75
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  336:299   182
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  332:342    90
   6    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  335:340    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.33


 16  Jan Mrozowski           117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  342:386    85
   2    8    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  376:413    63
   3    8   12  Kamil Kister           100   -  366:420    50
   4    7    7  Michał Musielak        125   +  393:303   175
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  438:299   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.80


 17  Mariusz Grodek          103 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   18  Magdalena Knapik       100   +  403:164   150
   2    5   19  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  444:367   150
   3    3   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   -  312:333    68
   4    5    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  362:276   183
   5    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  361:288   179
   6    2   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   -  340:405    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.00


 18  Magdalena Knapik        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   17  Mariusz Grodek         103   -  164:403    53
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 53.00


 19  Adam Orłamowski         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   17  Mariusz Grodek         103   -  367:444    53
   3    6    5  Tomasz Figiel          127   -  258:445    77
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.00


 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   14  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  325:444    61
   5    7   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  333:345    50
   6    7   10  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  375:294   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.00