Numer turnieju: 387
Data: 21 października 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              2228  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    132 Warszawa            2351  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2253  4.0
  4.Kamil Kister            100 Puławy              2137  4.0
  5.Michał Musielak         117 Bydgoszcz           2164  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2029  2.5
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków              2057  2.0
  8.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2050  2.0
  9.Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów          1584  2.0
 10.Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków              1511  2.0
 11.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków              1021  1.0
 12.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              1918  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.68)  14168 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.98)  13398 / 100
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (133.60)  13360 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.87)  13287 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (131.89)  13189 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (129.29)  12929 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (126.93)  12693 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (126.27)   7450 / 59 
 10  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.37)  12037 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.73)  11973 / 100
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (119.06)   2143 / 18 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              119 (118.88)   7846 / 66 
 16  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          118 (118.43)   3316 / 28 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.40)   6105 / 52 
 18  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             117 (116.53)   8157 / 70 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.89)  11589 / 100
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             114 (114.00)   6954 / 61 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.15)  11315 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (111.28)  11128 / 100
 24  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.35)   4046 / 37 
 25  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.09)   4926 / 46 
 27  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków              96 ( 95.94)   6428 / 67 
 28  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 29  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              88 ( 88.33)   3180 / 36 
 30  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 31  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 32  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 33  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 34  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.48)   1437 / 23 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             135 (135.21)   1893 / 14 
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 37  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              72 ( 72.42)    869 / 12 
 39  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 40  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 41  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 42  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 43  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 45  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 46  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 47  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 48  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             102 (102.17)    613 / 6  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 50  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 53  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 54  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 58  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 59  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 60  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 61  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 62  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza             107 (106.50)    213 / 2  
 63  Renata Sagan             Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    132 / 2  
 64  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 76  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 85  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 96  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 97  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 99  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
100  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
101  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
103  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
109  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
110  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
111  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
112  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
113  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
115  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
116  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
117  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
118  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
119  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
122  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
124  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
125  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
127  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
128  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
129  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
130  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
131  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
132  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
133  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
134  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
137  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
138  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
139  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
141  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  449:267   170
   2    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  359:504    82
   3    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  354:408    80
   4    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  490:489   178
   5    3   12  Kamil Kister           100   -  398:447    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Michał Musielak        117   -  372:383    67
   2    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  343:385    61
   3    5    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  357:355   183
   4    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  387:327   163
   5    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  396:319   180
   6    2    8  Michał Musielak        117   +  398:314   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  329:377    63
   2    6    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  370:367   170
   3    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  355:357    85
   4    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  457:285   161
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.75


  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski    132 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  367:325   161
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  504:359   192
   3    1   12  Kamil Kister           100   +  350:324   150
   4    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  368:410    80
   5    2    8  Michał Musielak        117   +  416:332   167
   6    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  346:348    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.33


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  359:336   150
   2    2    8  Michał Musielak        117   +  384:366   167
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  408:354   192
   4    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   +  410:368   182
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  319:396    85
   6    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   +  348:346   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.67


  6  Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Kamil Kister           100   -  311:349    50
   2    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  330:318   150
   3    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  454:314   161
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  489:490    92
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.25


  7  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  267:449    92
   2    6    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  367:370    83
   3    6   11  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  387:277   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.33


  8  Michał Musielak         117 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  383:372   185
   2    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  366:384    80
   3    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  420:281   163
   4    2   12  Kamil Kister           100   +  349:332   150
   5    2    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  332:416    82
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  314:398    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  377:329   183
   2    3   12  Kamil Kister           100   -  318:328    50
   3    3    8  Michał Musielak        117   -  281:420    67
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  327:387    85
   5            PAUZA
   6    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  426:354   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00


 10  Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  325:367    82
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  385:343   185
   3    4    6  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  314:454    78
   4    5    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  285:457    83
   5    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  392:333   150
   6    3   12  Kamil Kister           100   -  356:357    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.67


 11  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  336:359    80
   2    5    6  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  318:330    78
   3    6    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  277:387    70
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  333:392    61
   6    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  354:426    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.40


 12  Kamil Kister            100 Puławy            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  349:311   178
   2    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  328:318   163
   3    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  324:350    82
   4    2    8  Michał Musielak        117   -  332:349    67
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  447:398   192
   6    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  357:356   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50