Numer turnieju: 388
Data: 28 października 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2199  4.5
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    132 Warszawa            2690  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów          2360  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2610  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              2321  3.0
  6.Michał Musielak         118 Bydgoszcz           1883  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              1592  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2300  2.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków              2132  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno              1436  2.0
 11.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              1164  2.0
 12.Marta Dobrzańska        114 Kraków               666  1.0
 13.Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna               453  1.0
 14.Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków              1895  0.0
 15.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków               293  0.0
 16.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków               210  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.57)  14057 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.15)  13415 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.98)  13398 / 100
  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (133.60)  13360 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.24)  13224 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (128.83)  12883 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (128.62)  12862 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (125.51)   7907 / 63 
 10  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 11  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.68)   2293 / 19 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.37)  12037 / 100
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.73)  11973 / 100
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          120 (119.67)   3949 / 33 
 16  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              119 (118.88)   7846 / 66 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.09)   6495 / 55 
 18  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             117 (116.53)   8157 / 70 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.89)  11589 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.68)  11368 / 100
 21  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             114 (113.53)   6471 / 57 
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (109.59)  10959 / 100
 24  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.35)   4046 / 37 
 25  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.09)   4926 / 46 
 27  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków              98 ( 97.55)   7121 / 73 
 28  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 29  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              87 ( 87.20)   2616 / 30 
 30  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 31  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 32  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 33  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 34  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.48)   1437 / 23 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             135 (135.21)   1893 / 14 
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 37  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 38  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              83 ( 83.25)    999 / 12 
 39  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              72 ( 72.42)    869 / 12 
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 41  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 42  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 43  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 44  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 45  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 46  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 48  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 50  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 53  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 54  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 58  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 59  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 60  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 61  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 62  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              76 ( 76.00)     76 / 1  
 64  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 38  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 39  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 41  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 42  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 43  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 44  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 45  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 46  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 65  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 66  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 69  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 70  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 71  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 72  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 73  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 74  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 75  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 76  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 77  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 78  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 79  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 83  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 84  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 85  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 86  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 88  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 89  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 90  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 91  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 92  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 93  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 94  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 95  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 96  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 97  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 98  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
100  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
101  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
102  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
103  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
104  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
105  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
106  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
111  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
112  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
118  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
120  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
124  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
126  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
127  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
129  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
130  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
131  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
133  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
134  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
135  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
136  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
139  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
140  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
141  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
143  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  333:407    63
   2    5   10  Marta Dobrzańska       114   +  594:284   164
   3    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  335:456    82
   4    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  451:407   177
   5    1    9  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  481:321   183
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  416:439    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.33


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    132 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  480:357   161
   2    1    4  Michał Musielak        118   +  522:373   168
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  456:335   192
   4    1    9  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  316:356    83
   5    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  495:283   163
   6    1    9  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  421:440    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.67


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  401:385   150
   2    3    9  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  342:394    83
   3    4   13  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  392:359   179
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  407:451    92
   5    3    4  Michał Musielak        118   +  379:312   168
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  439:416   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.00


  4  Michał Musielak         118 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  361:349   150
   2    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  373:522    82
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  369:316   161
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  468:465   163
   5    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  312:379    77
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.60


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  407:333   192
   2    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  412:326   150
   3    2    9  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  366:388    83
   4    2    4  Michał Musielak        118   -  465:468    68
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  283:495    82
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  367:399    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.17


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  357:480    82
   2    4    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  458:316   150
   3    3    4  Michał Musielak        118   -  316:369    68
   4    4   16  Agnieszka Krupka       126   -  345:362    76
   5    6    7  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  266:415    50
   6    5    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  390:330   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.00


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  385:401    77
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  326:412    63
   3    5    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  432:310   150
   4    5   13  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  364:417    79
   5    6    6  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  415:266   161
   6    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  399:367   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


  8  Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Michał Musielak        118   -  349:361    68
   2    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  316:458    61
   3    5    7  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  310:432    50
   4    6   14  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  297:444    67
   5    5   13  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  293:376    79
   6    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  330:390    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.33


  9  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  394:342   177
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  388:366   163
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   +  356:316   182
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  321:481    92
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   +  440:421   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.20


 10  Marta Dobrzańska        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  284:594    92
   3    6   14  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  382:353   167
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.50


 11  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   15  Tomasz Górka           119   -  293:453    69
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.00


 12  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8   16  Agnieszka Krupka       126   -  210:477    76
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.00


 13  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  359:392    77
   4    5    7  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  417:364   150
   5    5    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  376:293   150
   6    4   16  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  440:302   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.25


 14  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   10  Marta Dobrzańska       114   -  353:382    64
   4    6    8  Anna Stambulska        100   +  444:297   150
   5    4   16  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  367:295   176
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


 15  Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   11  Ewa Staśko             100   +  453:293   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


 16  Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8   12  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  477:210   150
   4    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  362:345   161
   5    4   14  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  295:367    67
   6    4   13  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  302:440    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.25