Numer turnieju: 389
Data: 4 listopada 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków              2354  4.5
  2.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2581  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           117 Kraków              2520  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              1907  2.5
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              1699  2.0
  6.Paweł Kowalski          119 Kutno               1592  2.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              1241  2.0
  8.Adam Orłamowski         100 Kraków              1342  1.0
  9.Artur Irzyk             120 Kraków              1027  1.0
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno               369  1.0
 11.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków               766  0.5
 12.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków               848  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.57)  14057 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.98)  13398 / 100
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             134 (133.60)  13360 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.37)  13337 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.24)  13224 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (128.62)  12862 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (128.55)  12855 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (125.89)   8057 / 64 
 10  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 11  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             123 (122.87)   1843 / 15 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.34)  12134 / 100
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.68)   2293 / 19 
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          120 (119.67)   3949 / 33 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              119 (118.57)   8300 / 70 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             118 (118.43)  11843 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.09)   6495 / 55 
 18  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             117 (117.49)   8929 / 76 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.89)  11589 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.67)  11367 / 100
 21  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             114 (113.53)   6471 / 57 
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (109.59)  10959 / 100
 24  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.35)   4046 / 37 
 25  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.09)   4926 / 46 
 27  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków              98 ( 98.13)   7654 / 78 
 28  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 29  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              86 ( 85.64)   2141 / 25 
 30  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 31  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 32  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 33  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 34  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 35  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.00)   1240 / 20 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             135 (135.21)   1893 / 14 
 37  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 38  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 39  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              83 ( 83.25)    999 / 12 
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 41  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 42  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 43  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 44  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 45  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 46  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (118.83)    713 / 6  
 48  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 50  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 51  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 52  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 53  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 54  Filip Klar               Mielec              81 ( 80.60)    403 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 58  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              66 ( 66.00)    264 / 4  
 59  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    207 / 3  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 63  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 64  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 559
 15  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 16  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 28  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 31  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 33  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 34  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 37  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 79  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 83  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 84  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 85  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 86  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 88  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 89  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 90  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 91  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 92  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 93  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 94  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 95  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 96  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 97  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 98  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
100  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
101  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
102  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
103  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
104  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
105  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
106  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
111  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
112  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
113  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
114  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
115  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
117  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
118  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
119  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
120  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
124  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
126  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
127  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
129  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
130  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
131  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
133  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
134  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
135  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
136  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
139  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
140  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
141  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
143  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  435:259   150
   2    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  363:482    64
   3    2    5  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  530:319   150
   4    3   11  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  393:392   179
   5    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  525:333   170
   6    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  335:436    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.50


  2  Jan Mrozowski           117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  448:320   150
   2    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  300:413    70
   3    3    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  562:215   150
   4    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  353:345   164
   5    2    9  Paweł Kowalski         119   -  387:448    69
   6    2    9  Paweł Kowalski         119   +  470:344   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.67


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  483:251   150
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  482:363   184
   3    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  389:486    70
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          117   -  345:353    67
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.75


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  259:435    84
   2    3    5  Adam Orłamowski        100   -  341:346    50
   3    5   10  Artur Irzyk            120   +  355:301   170
   4    5    8  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  319:303   150
   5            PAUZA
   6    3   11  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  333:419    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.60


  5  Adam Orłamowski         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          117   -  320:448    67
   2    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  346:341   150
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  319:530    84
   4    4   10  Artur Irzyk            120   -  357:454    70
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.75


  6  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  251:483    64
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          117   -  215:562    67
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.50


  7  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          117   +  413:300   167
   3    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  486:389   164
   4    1    9  Paweł Kowalski         119   +  386:341   169
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  333:525    84
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  436:335   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.60


  8  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    9  Paweł Kowalski         119   -  272:459    69
   4    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  303:319    50
   5    4   12  Agnieszka Krupka       126   -  273:369    76
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.00


  9  Paweł Kowalski          119 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  459:272   150
   4    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  341:386    70
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          117   +  448:387   167
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          117   -  344:470    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.50


 10  Artur Irzyk             120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  301:355    50
   4    4    5  Adam Orłamowski        100   +  454:357   150
   5    3   11  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  272:430    79
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  392:393    84
   5    3   10  Artur Irzyk            120   +  430:272   170
   6    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  419:333   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


 12  Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    8  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  369:273   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00