Numer turnieju: 39
Data: 11 września 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Sławomir Kucia          115 Kraków              2288  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2267  4.0
  3.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              2089  4.0
  4.Małgorzata Fugiel       100 Sandomierz          2154  3.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        100 Kraków              1902  3.0
  6.Magdalena Małecka       101 Kraków              1796  3.0
  7.Iwona Baran             112 Kraków              1829  2.5
  8.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               1828  2.5
  9.Grzegorz Matysiak       115 Kraków              2110  2.0
 10.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              2001  2.0
 11.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              1018  2.0
 12.Sylwia Lempart          100 Kraków              1655  1.5
 13.Jerzy Matyasik          130 Kraków              1475  1.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.37)   8662 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (129.13)   7748 / 60 
  3  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          126 (126.28)   7577 / 60 
  4  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (124.78)   4492 / 36 
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  6  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             119 (118.97)   7138 / 60 
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             114 (114.35)   6861 / 60 
  8  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             114 (113.80)   6828 / 60 
  9  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.08)   1345 / 12 
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków             111 (110.65)   6639 / 60 
 11  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             107 (106.88)   1710 / 16 
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             106 (106.37)   4042 / 38 
 13  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             106 (105.85)   1376 / 13 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             103 (103.45)   6207 / 60 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             100 ( 99.75)   5985 / 60 
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 20  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 21  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 22  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 23  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 24  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.23)   4994 / 60 
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               83 ( 82.62)   1074 / 13 
 26  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 27  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          81 ( 80.91)   2589 / 32 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              74 ( 74.25)    594 / 8  
 29  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 30  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 31  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 32  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             114 (113.86)    797 / 7  
 33  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków             105 (104.57)    732 / 7  
 34  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 35  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 36  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 37  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 38  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              76 ( 76.20)    381 / 5  
 39  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 40  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 41  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 42  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 43  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 44  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 45  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  392:310   150
   2    1    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  382:282   150
   3    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         115   -  344:373    65
   4    2    5  Magdalena Małecka      101   -  328:334    51
   5    3    7  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  458:288   150
   6    2   11  Jacek Pietruszka       100   +  363:332   150


  2  Sławomir Kucia          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  366:331   150
   2    2    4  Iwona Baran            112   +  450:279   162
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  373:344   181
   4    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  330:385    50
   5    1    5  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  355:253   151
   6    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  414:236   150


  3  Grzegorz Matysiak       115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  332:378    50
   2    3    5  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  353:292   151
   3    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  330:395    50
   4    4    4  Iwona Baran            112   +  377:301   162
   5    4   11  Jacek Pietruszka       100   -  318:427    50
   6    4    7  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   -  400:446    50


  4  Iwona Baran             112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  356:300   150
   2    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         115   -  279:450    65
   3    3    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  319:395    50
   4    4    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   -  301:377    65
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  374:341   150


  5  Magdalena Małecka       101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  331:278   150
   2    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   -  292:353    65
   3    4   11  Jacek Pietruszka       100   +  333:309   150
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  334:328   181
   5    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         115   -  253:355    65
   6    3   13  Kamil Górka            144   -  253:604    94


  6  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  310:392    81
   2    4    7  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  396:284   150
   3    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  395:330   165
   4    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         115   +  385:330   165
   5    2   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  367:337   150
   6    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         115   -  236:414    65


  7  Małgorzata Fugiel       100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         115   -  331:366    65
   2    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  284:396    50
   3    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         130   +  430:378   180
   4    3    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  375:251   150
   5    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  288:458    81
   6    4    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  446:400   165


  8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  378:332   165
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  282:382    81
   3    3    4  Iwona Baran            112   +  395:319   162
   4    3    7  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   -  251:375    50
   5    5    9  Sylwia Lempart         100   -  322:365    50
   6            PAUZA


  9  Sylwia Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Magdalena Małecka      101   -  278:331    51
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  264:300    50
   4    6   11  Jacek Pietruszka       100   -  292:414    50
   5    5    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  365:322   150
   6    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         130   -  256:365    80


 10  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Iwona Baran            112   -  300:356    62
   2    5   11  Jacek Pietruszka       100   -  316:420    50
   3    5    9  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  300:264   150
   4    5   12  Jerzy Matyasik         130   +  407:405   180
   5    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  337:367    50
   6    5    4  Iwona Baran            112   -  341:374    62


 11  Jacek Pietruszka        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  420:316   150
   3    4    5  Magdalena Małecka      101   -  309:333    51
   4    6    9  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  414:292   150
   5    4    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      115   +  427:318   165
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  332:363    81


 12  Jerzy Matyasik          130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    7  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   -  378:430    50
   4    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  405:407    50
   5    6   13  Kamil Górka            144   -  327:414    94
   6    6    9  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  365:256   150


 13  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         130   +  414:327   180
   6    3    5  Magdalena Małecka      101   +  604:253   151