Numer turnieju: 390
Data: 18 listopada 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              2035  4.0
  2.Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków              1911  3.5
  3.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              2161  3.0
  4.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2068  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          1973  3.0
  6.Damian Krężel           100 Mielec              1908  3.0
  7.Michał Musielak         120 Bydgoszcz           2007  2.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków              1724  2.0
  9.Filip Klar              100 Mielec              1615  2.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków               813  2.0
 11.Małgorzata Sulejewska   134 Kraków               761  2.0
 12.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              1621  1.5
 13.Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków              1686  1.0
 14.Paweł Kowalski          119 Kutno               1025  1.0
 15.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków               866  1.0
 16.Jan Mrozowski           117 Kraków               897  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.06)  13906 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.98)  13398 / 100
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (133.24)  13324 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.24)  13224 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.86)  13186 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (128.62)  12862 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (127.90)  12790 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (125.89)   8057 / 64 
 10  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 11  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.68)   2293 / 19 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.39)  12039 / 100
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             118 (118.43)  11843 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.09)   6495 / 55 
 15  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              118 (118.03)   7908 / 67 
 16  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.89)  11589 / 100
 18  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             115 (115.29)   9108 / 79 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.54)  11454 / 100
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             113 (113.02)   5764 / 51 
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (109.96)  10996 / 100
 23  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.35)   4046 / 37 
 24  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.09)   4926 / 46 
 26  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków              98 ( 97.83)   8022 / 82 
 27  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 29  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              85 ( 85.15)   1703 / 20 
 30  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 31  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 32  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 33  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 34  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 35  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.00)   1240 / 20 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             135 (135.21)   1893 / 14 
 37  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 38  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 39  Damian Krężel            Mielec             120 (120.18)   1322 / 11 
 40  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 41  Filip Klar               Mielec              99 ( 99.40)    994 / 10 
 42  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 43  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 44  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             134 (133.89)   1205 / 9  
 45  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 46  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 47  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    567 / 7  
 48  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 52  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 55  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 56  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 57  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 58  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             142 (142.00)    568 / 4  
 59  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 60  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    207 / 3  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 64  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 76  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 85  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 96  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 97  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 99  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
100  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
101  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
103  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
110  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
111  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
112  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
113  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
114  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
115  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
116  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
117  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
119  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
123  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
125  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
126  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
128  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
129  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
130  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
131  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
132  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
133  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
134  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
135  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
138  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
139  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
140  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
142  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  359:360    64
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  450:360   183
   3    3   10  Anna Stambulska        100   +  425:335   150
   4    2   12  Filip Klar             100   +  476:271   150
   5    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  358:374    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.20


  2  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  391:340   160
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  360:450    91
   3    4   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  333:419    50
   4    7   15  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  513:241   150
   5    4   12  Filip Klar             100   +  376:268   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.20


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  516:254   150
   2    1   11  Damian Krężel          100   +  414:394   150
   3    1   12  Filip Klar             100   +  428:367   150
   4    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  303:477    71
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  374:358   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.40


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Anna Stambulska        100   +  510:293   150
   2    2   12  Filip Klar             100   -  354:400    50
   3    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  463:318   160
   4    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  477:303   179
   5    1   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  357:427    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.80


  5  Michał Musielak         120 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Damian Krężel          100   -  338:351    50
   2    6   10  Anna Stambulska        100   -  325:357    50
   3    7   15  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  463:238   150
   4    5    9  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  517:312   150
   5    3   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  364:393    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.80


  6  Jan Mrozowski           117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Filip Klar             100   -  295:309    50
   2    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  324:330    60
   3    6   14  Paweł Kowalski         119   -  278:430    69
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.67


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  360:359   191
   2    4   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  453:365   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.50


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  340:391    83
   2    5    6  Jan Mrozowski          117   +  330:324   167
   3    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  318:463    71
   4    4   14  Paweł Kowalski         119   +  433:269   169
   5    5   11  Damian Krężel          100   -  303:371    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  9  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  254:516    79
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   11  Damian Krężel          100   -  333:452    50
   4    5    5  Michał Musielak        120   -  312:517    70
   5    6   14  Paweł Kowalski         119   +  422:326   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


 10  Anna Stambulska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  293:510    71
   2    6    5  Michał Musielak        120   +  357:325   170
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  335:425    91
   4    6   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  134   -  357:368    84
   5    7   15  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   -  344:387    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.20


 11  Damian Krężel           100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Michał Musielak        120   +  351:338   170
   2    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  394:414    79
   3    5    9  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  452:333   150
   4    3   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  340:400    50
   5    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  371:303   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.80


 12  Filip Klar              100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jan Mrozowski          117   +  309:295   167
   2    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  400:354   171
   3    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  367:428    79
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  271:476    91
   5    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  268:376    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.20


 13  Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  365:453    64
   3    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  419:333   183
   4    3   11  Damian Krężel          100   +  400:340   150
   5    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  427:357   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.00


 14  Paweł Kowalski          119 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    6  Jan Mrozowski          117   +  430:278   167
   4    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  269:433    60
   5    6    9  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  326:422    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.33


 15  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    5  Michał Musielak        120   -  238:463    70
   4    7    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  241:513    83
   5    7   10  Anna Stambulska        100   +  387:344   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska   134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   10  Anna Stambulska        100   +  368:357   150
   5    3    5  Michał Musielak        120   +  393:364   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.00