Numer turnieju: 392
Data: 2 grudnia 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2491  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2299  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków              2159  4.0
  4.Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków              1872  3.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           116 Kraków              1630  3.0
  6.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków              1600  2.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna              1537  2.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2116  1.5
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków              2066  1.0
 10.Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów           691  1.0
 11.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków               976  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.71)  13671 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (133.24)  13324 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.24)  13224 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             132 (132.15)  13215 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.00)  13200 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (128.11)  12811 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (126.60)  12660 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.72)   8107 / 65 
 10  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.63)   6762 / 57 
 13  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             119 (118.53)   5097 / 43 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (118.52)   2963 / 25 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             118 (118.43)  11843 / 100
 16  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             117 (116.94)  10408 / 89 
 17  Damian Krężel            Mielec             117 (116.69)   1867 / 16 
 18  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.89)  11589 / 100
 20  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              116 (115.60)   7514 / 65 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.97)  11497 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 23  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.35)   4046 / 37 
 24  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.09)   4926 / 46 
 26  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             107 (106.75)  10675 / 100
 27  Filip Klar               Mielec             107 (106.75)   1708 / 16 
 28  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             101 (101.23)   9516 / 94 
 29  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              89 ( 89.00)   1424 / 16 
 30  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 31  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 32  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 33  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 34  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 35  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 36  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 37  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.00)   1240 / 20 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             135 (135.21)   1893 / 14 
 39  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             135 (134.64)   1885 / 14 
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 43  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              91 ( 90.90)    909 / 10 
 44  Paulina Mech             Kraków              78 ( 78.00)    780 / 10 
 45  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 46  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 47  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 48  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             108 (107.83)    647 / 6  
 52  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 53  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 54  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 55  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 56  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków              90 ( 89.60)    448 / 5  
 57  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 58  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              71 ( 71.20)    356 / 5  
 59  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 60  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              59 ( 59.33)    178 / 3  
 64  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 65  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 66  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 76  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 84  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 85  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 88  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 89  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 90  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 93  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 95  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 96  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 97  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
 99  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
100  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
101  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
102  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
103  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
104  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
106  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
110  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
111  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
112  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
113  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
114  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
115  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
116  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
117  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
118  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
119  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
121  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
123  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
125  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
126  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
128  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
129  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
130  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
131  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
132  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
133  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
134  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
135  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
138  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
139  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
140  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
142  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Górka           119   -  394:461    69
   2    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  421:345   170
   3    2   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  311:296   150
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  479:375   181
   5    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  321:361    50
   6    2   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  373:355   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.33


  2  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  418:406   168
   2    1    5  Tomasz Górka           119   +  510:328   169
   3    1    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  378:316   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  375:479    88
   5    1   11  Jan Mrozowski          116   +  442:319   166
   6    1    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   +  368:307   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.50


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  351:260   158
   2    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  340:373    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  274:440    50
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  345:421    88
   3    5   11  Jan Mrozowski          116   -  357:445    66
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.00


  5  Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  461:394   188
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  328:510    81
   3    3    9  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  421:322   150
   4    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        100   -  327:362    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.25


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  406:418    81
   2    3    9  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   -  310:330    50
   3    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  385:430    58
   4            PAUZA
   5    3   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  308:391    50
   6    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  407:369   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.40


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  260:351    78
   2    5   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  369:432    50
   3    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  430:385   168
   4    3   11  Jan Mrozowski          116   -  324:452    66
   5    4    9  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   -  314:337    50
   6    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  369:407    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.00


  8  Krzysztof Gibas         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  440:274   170
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  373:340   178
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  316:378    81
   4    2    5  Tomasz Górka           119   +  362:327   169
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  361:321   188
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  307:368    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.50


  9  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  330:310   168
   3    3    5  Tomasz Górka           119   -  322:421    69
   4    4   10  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  308:398    50
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  337:314   158
   6    3   11  Jan Mrozowski          116   -  303:414    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.20


 10  Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  432:369   158
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  296:311    88
   4    4    9  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  398:308   150
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  391:308   168
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  355:373    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.40


 11  Jan Mrozowski           116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  445:357   170
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  452:324   158
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  319:442    81
   6    3    9  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  414:303   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.75