Numer turnieju: 393
Data: 9 grudnia 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2429  4.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków              2409  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           117 Kraków              2375  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2132  4.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków              1868  3.0
  6.Mariusz Grodek          107 Olsztyn             1799  3.0
  7.Artur Irzyk             118 Kraków              1567  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2281  2.5
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         101 Kraków              2043  2.5
 10.Anna Kościńska          100 Kraków              1110  2.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna              1310  1.0
 12.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków               776  0.5
 13.Elżbieta Kemona         100 Kraków              1238  0.0
 14.Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów           338  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.26)  13826 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (135.60)  13560 / 100
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (133.24)  13324 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.24)  13224 / 100
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             131 (131.42)   2497 / 19 
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.39)  13139 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (128.11)  12811 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (126.52)  12652 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.72)   8107 / 65 
 11  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.63)   6762 / 57 
 14  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             119 (118.53)   5097 / 43 
 15  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             118 (118.42)  11250 / 95 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             117 (117.40)  11740 / 100
 17  Damian Krężel            Mielec             117 (116.69)   1867 / 16 
 18  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             116 (115.89)  11589 / 100
 20  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (115.48)   3349 / 29 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.00)  11300 / 100
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              113 (112.85)   6658 / 59 
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (109.49)   5584 / 51 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.35)   4046 / 37 
 26  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             107 (106.75)  10675 / 100
 28  Filip Klar               Mielec             107 (106.75)   1708 / 16 
 29  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             101 (101.46)  10045 / 99 
 30  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.00)   1424 / 16 
 31  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 32  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 33  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 34  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 35  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 36  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 37  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 38  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.00)   1240 / 20 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             135 (135.21)   1893 / 14 
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             104 (103.64)   1140 / 11 
 43  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 44  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 45  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 46  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              88 ( 88.00)    616 / 7  
 47  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    476 / 7  
 48  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 49  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 51  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)    553 / 6  
 52  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 55  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              93 ( 92.80)    464 / 5  
 56  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.20)    381 / 5  
 57  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 58  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              60 ( 59.60)    298 / 5  
 60  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 64  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 47  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 48  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 49  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 51  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 52  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 54  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 59  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 60  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 61  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 62  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 64  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 65  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 66  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 69  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 70  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 71  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 72  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 73  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 74  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 75  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 76  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 77  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 78  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 79  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 83  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 84  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 85  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 86  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 88  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 89  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 90  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 91  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 92  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 93  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 94  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 95  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 96  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 97  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 98  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
100  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
101  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
102  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
103  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
104  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
105  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
106  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
111  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
112  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
113  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
114  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
115  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
116  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
117  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
118  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
119  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
120  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
121  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
125  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
127  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
128  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
129  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
130  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
131  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
132  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
133  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
134  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
135  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
136  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
137  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
140  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
141  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
142  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
143  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
144  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          117   -  385:394    67
   2    3    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  368:442    50
   3    5   14  Anna Kościńska         100   +  394:242   150
   4    4    7  Tomasz Górka           119   +  447:348   169
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  445:374   182
   6    2   13  Artur Irzyk            118   +  390:308   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.00


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  442:367   165
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  382:406    82
   3    3    7  Tomasz Górka           119   +  439:301   169
   4    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        101   +  410:348   151
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  374:445    87
   6    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          117   +  362:336   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        101   +  376:357   151
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   +  406:382   182
   3    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          117   +  391:324   167
   4    1   12  Mariusz Grodek         107   -  301:419    57
   5    3   13  Artur Irzyk            118   -  293:413    68
   6    3   12  Mariusz Grodek         107   +  365:306   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.33


  4  Jan Mrozowski           117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  394:385   187
   2    2    7  Tomasz Górka           119   +  363:289   169
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  324:391    82
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  474:325   165
   5    2   12  Mariusz Grodek         107   +  484:318   157
   6    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  336:362    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.33


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  367:442    82
   2    4   10  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  492:201   150
   3    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        101   -  291:355    51
   4    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          117   -  325:474    67
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   10  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  506:308   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  357:376    82
   2    5    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  357:208   150
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  355:291   165
   4    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  348:410    82
   5    4   14  Anna Kościńska         100   -  326:334    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.80


  7  Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  372:268   150
   2    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          117   -  289:363    67
   3    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          132   -  301:439    82
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  348:447    87
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.50


  8  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Tomasz Górka           119   -  268:372    69
   2    5    6  Krzysztof Gibas        101   -  208:357    51
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.00


  9  Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  442:368   187
   3    4   12  Mariusz Grodek         107   -  329:362    57
   4    5   13  Artur Irzyk            118   -  289:399    68
   5    5   10  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  376:258   150
   6    4   14  Anna Kościńska         100   +  432:238   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.40


 10  Elżbieta Kemona         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  201:492    65
   3    6   13  Artur Irzyk            118   -  232:447    68
   4    6   14  Anna Kościńska         100   -  239:296    50
   5    5    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  258:376    50
   6    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  308:506    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.60


 11  Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Mariusz Grodek         107   -  338:394    57
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 57.00


 12  Mariusz Grodek          107 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  394:338   177
   3    4    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  362:329   150
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  419:301   182
   5    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          117   -  318:484    67
   6    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  306:365    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.60


 13  Artur Irzyk             118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   10  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  447:232   150
   4    5    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  399:289   150
   5    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  413:293   182
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  308:390    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.25


 14  Anna Kościńska          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  242:394    87
   4    6   10  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  296:239   150
   5    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        101   +  334:326   151
   6    4    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  238:432    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50