Numer turnieju: 394
Data: 16 grudnia 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           118 Kraków              2423  5.0
  2.Marcin Ceglarek         107 Kraków              2099  5.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków              2407  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2494  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         101 Kraków              2227  3.0
  6.Maciej Lelowicz         109 Kraków              2208  3.0
  7.Artur Irzyk             117 Kraków              1394  3.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            115 Łęczna              2170  2.5
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2216  2.0
 10.Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec              1903  2.0
 11.Michał Korzeniowski     100 Kraków              1654  2.0
 12.Grzegorz Kwiecień       116 Kraków              1527  2.0
 13.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków              1239  1.0
 14.Elżbieta Kemona         100 Kraków              1366  0.5
 15.Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków               329  0.0
 16.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków               295  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.26)  13826 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (135.60)  13560 / 100
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (133.45)  13345 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.24)  13224 / 100
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             131 (131.42)   2497 / 19 
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.12)  13112 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (128.11)  12811 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (126.52)  12652 / 100
 10  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             126 (125.84)   2391 / 19 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.72)   8107 / 65 
 12  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 14  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             120 (119.57)  11957 / 100
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             119 (119.29)  11929 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.63)   6762 / 57 
 17  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             119 (118.53)   5097 / 43 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.97)  11797 / 100
 19  Damian Krężel            Mielec             117 (116.69)   1867 / 16 
 20  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.73)  11373 / 100
 22  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             113 (113.21)   3849 / 34 
 23  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              113 (112.85)   6658 / 59 
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (109.83)  10983 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (109.49)   5584 / 51 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.09)   4691 / 43 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Filip Klar               Mielec             107 (106.75)   1708 / 16 
 30  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             102 (101.87)  10187 / 100
 31  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              89 ( 89.05)   1781 / 20 
 32  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 33  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 37  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 38  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              62 ( 62.00)   1240 / 20 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 43  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              98 ( 97.55)   1073 / 11 
 44  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 45  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              63 ( 63.44)    571 / 9  
 46  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 47  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 48  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              66 ( 65.75)    526 / 8  
 49  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              88 ( 88.00)    616 / 7  
 50  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 54  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 55  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 56  Jacek Mańko              Kraków              93 ( 92.80)    464 / 5  
 57  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.20)    381 / 5  
 58  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 59  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 60  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 61  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 62  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 63  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 64  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 79  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 81  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 83  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 84  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 85  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 86  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 88  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 89  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 90  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 91  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 92  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 93  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 94  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 95  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 96  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 97  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 98  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
100  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
101  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
102  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
103  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
104  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
105  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
106  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
107  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
111  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
112  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
113  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
114  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
115  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
116  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
117  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
118  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
119  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
120  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
121  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
122  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
125  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
127  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
128  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
129  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
130  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
131  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
132  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
133  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
134  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
135  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
136  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
137  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
140  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
141  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
142  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
143  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
144  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  374:382    57
   2    5    9  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  358:299   150
   3    5    8  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  322:318   150
   4    3    3  Tomasz Górka           115   +  505:320   165
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  511:333   181
   6    1   12  Jan Mrozowski          118   -  337:447    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        101   -  434:449    51
   2    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  383:437    63
   3    6    9  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  482:208   150
   4    4    5  Maciej Lelowicz        109   +  406:315   159
   5    2    1  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  333:511    83
   6    4   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   +  456:399   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00


  3  Tomasz Górka            115 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  399:329   150
   2    3    8  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  416:295   150
   3    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        101   -  372:400    51
   4    3    1  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  320:505    83
   5    4   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   -  363:433    66
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Michał Korzeniowski    100   -  313:342    50
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  437:383   181
   3    4   11  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  449:253   150
   4    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  336:366    57
   5    3   16  Artur Irzyk            117   -  376:395    67
   6    5   13  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  305:456    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.50


  5  Maciej Lelowicz         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  441:285   150
   2    2   11  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  385:300   150
   3    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  336:350    57
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  315:406    81
   5    5    8  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  459:342   150
   6    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  272:330    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.50


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  382:374   183
   2    1    7  Krzysztof Gibas        101   +  369:342   151
   3    1    5  Maciej Lelowicz        109   +  350:336   159
   4    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  366:336   163
   5    1   12  Jan Mrozowski          118   -  302:404    68
   6    2    5  Maciej Lelowicz        109   +  330:272   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.17


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  449:434   181
   2    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  342:369    57
   3    2    3  Tomasz Górka           115   +  400:372   165
   4    2   12  Jan Mrozowski          118   -  284:445    68
   5    6   13  Katarzyna Małek        100   +  440:411   150
   6    3   16  Artur Irzyk            117   -  312:577    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.67


  8  Michał Korzeniowski     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  342:313   163
   2    3    3  Tomasz Górka           115   -  295:416    65
   3    5    1  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  318:322    83
   4    7    9  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  357:274   150
   5    5    5  Maciej Lelowicz        109   -  342:459    59
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


  9  Elżbieta Kemona         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Maciej Lelowicz        109   -  285:441    59
   2    5    1  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  299:358    83
   3    6    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  208:482    81
   4    7    8  Michał Korzeniowski    100   -  274:357    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.25


 10  Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Górka           115   -  329:399    65
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.00


 11  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Jan Mrozowski          118   +  379:334   168
   2    2    5  Maciej Lelowicz        109   -  300:385    59
   3    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  253:449    63
   4    5   16  Artur Irzyk            117   -  307:422    67
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.25


 12  Jan Mrozowski           118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   -  334:379    50
   2    6   13  Katarzyna Małek        100   +  429:312   150
   3    3   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   +  364:334   166
   4    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        101   +  445:284   151
   5    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        107   +  404:302   157
   6    1    1  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  447:337   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.83


 13  Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Jan Mrozowski          118   -  312:429    68
   3    7   15  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  407:295   150
   4    6   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      116   -  317:361    66
   5    6    7  Krzysztof Gibas        101   -  411:440    51
   6    5    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  456:305   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.60


 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień       116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3   12  Jan Mrozowski          118   -  334:364    68
   4    6   13  Katarzyna Małek        100   +  361:317   150
   5    4    3  Tomasz Górka           115   +  433:363   165
   6    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  399:456    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


 15  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   13  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  295:407    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


 16  Artur Irzyk             117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  422:307   150
   5    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  395:376   163
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        101   +  577:312   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.67