Numer turnieju: 395
Data: 22 grudnia 2010 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2565  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków              2344  4.0
  3.Arkadiusz Biegun        131 Kraków              2282  4.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             119 Kraków              2210  4.0
  5.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2391  3.0
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków              2349  3.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków              2194  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         102 Kraków              2117  3.0
  9.Jan Mrozowski           120 Kraków              1394  3.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2082  2.5
 11.Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków              2259  2.0
 12.Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna              2041  2.0
 13.Katarzyna Małek         126 Mielec              1216  1.0
 14.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków              1716  0.5
 15.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków               749  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (137.33)  13733 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  3  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.29)  13329 / 100
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.65)  13265 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.24)  13224 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.39)  13139 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             131 (131.12)   3278 / 25 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.08)  12708 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (126.52)  12652 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.72)   8107 / 65 
 11  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 12  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             121 (121.00)   2662 / 22 
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             120 (120.44)  12044 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             119 (119.19)  11919 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.63)   6762 / 57 
 17  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             119 (118.53)   5097 / 43 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.97)  11797 / 100
 19  Damian Krężel            Mielec             117 (116.69)   1867 / 16 
 20  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 21  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              113 (113.24)   6115 / 54 
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.91)  11091 / 100
 24  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             111 (110.75)   4430 / 40 
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (110.25)  11025 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (109.49)   5584 / 51 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.09)   4691 / 43 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Filip Klar               Mielec             107 (106.75)   1708 / 16 
 30  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             103 (102.54)  10254 / 100
 31  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 32  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 33  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              86 ( 86.12)   2153 / 25 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 37  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 38  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              63 ( 62.61)   1127 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 43  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              98 ( 97.55)   1073 / 11 
 44  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 68.36)    752 / 11 
 45  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 46  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              63 ( 63.44)    571 / 9  
 47  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 49  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              88 ( 88.00)    616 / 7  
 50  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 54  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 55  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 56  Paulina Mech             Kraków              76 ( 76.20)    381 / 5  
 57  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 58  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 59  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 63  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 64  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 82  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 84  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 85  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 86  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 87  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 89  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 90  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 91  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 92  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 93  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 94  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 95  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 96  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 97  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 98  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 99  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
100  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
101  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
102  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
103  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
105  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
112  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
113  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
114  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
115  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
116  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
117  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
118  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
119  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
120  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
122  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
126  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
128  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
129  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
130  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
131  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
132  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
133  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
134  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
135  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
136  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
137  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
138  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
139  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
140  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
141  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
142  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
143  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
145  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    128   +  344:319   178
   2    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          120   -  386:518    70
   3    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  586:316   160
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  435:377   186
   5    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  299:373    81
   6    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  341:414    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.83


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          120   -  284:434    70
   2    6    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   +  387:312   181
   3    5   12  Tomasz Górka           113   +  451:280   163
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  377:435    88
   5    6   11  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  431:276   150
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  414:341   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  334:305   164
   2    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  446:399   160
   3    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          120   -  340:442    70
   4    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  331:579    81
   5    5    6  Przemysław Herdzina    128   +  410:366   178
   6    3    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   -  333:397    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


  4  Arkadiusz Biegun        131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  342:411    60
   2    6    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  312:387    86
   3    7   13  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  429:240   150
   4    7   11  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  405:292   150
   5    3   10  Krzysztof Gibas        102   +  397:285   152
   6    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  397:333   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.17


  5  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        102   +  437:364   152
   2    1   12  Tomasz Górka           113   +  446:362   163
   3    2    6  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  368:411    78
   4    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  579:331   183
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  373:299   188
   6    1   14  Artur Irzyk            119   +  362:326   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.50


  6  Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  319:344    88
   2    7   11  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  498:322   150
   3    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  411:368   181
   4    2   14  Artur Irzyk            119   -  302:552    69
   5    5    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  366:410    83
   6    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  453:417   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.83


  7  Jan Mrozowski           120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  434:284   186
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  518:386   188
   3    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  442:340   183
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 185.67


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  305:334    83
   2    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        102   +  412:311   152
   3    4   14  Artur Irzyk            119   -  309:494    69
   4    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  303:405    60
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   11  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  453:315   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.80


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   +  411:342   181
   2    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  399:446    83
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  316:586    88
   4    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  405:303   164
   5    4   12  Tomasz Górka           113   -  311:375    63
   6    4    6  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  417:453    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


 10  Krzysztof Gibas         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  364:437    81
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  311:412    64
   3    6   15  Katarzyna Małek        126   +  508:364   176
   4    4   12  Tomasz Górka           113   +  350:338   163
   5    3    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   -  285:397    81
   6    5   12  Tomasz Górka           113   +  299:280   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


 11  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Tomasz Górka           113   -  211:406    63
   2    7    6  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  322:498    78
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   -  292:405    81
   5    6    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  276:431    86
   6    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  315:453    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.40


 12  Tomasz Górka            113 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  406:211   150
   2    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  362:446    81
   3    5    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  280:451    86
   4    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        102   -  338:350    52
   5    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  375:311   160
   6    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        102   -  280:299    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.83


 13  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   14  Artur Irzyk            119   -  253:426    69
   3    7    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   -  240:429    81
   4    6   15  Katarzyna Małek        126   -  256:484    76
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.33


 14  Artur Irzyk             119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   13  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  426:253   150
   3    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  494:309   164
   4    2    6  Przemysław Herdzina    128   +  552:302   178
   5    2   15  Katarzyna Małek        126   +  412:368   176
   6    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  326:362    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.80


 15  Katarzyna Małek         126 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   10  Krzysztof Gibas        102   -  364:508    52
   4    6   13  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  484:256   150
   5    2   14  Artur Irzyk            119   -  368:412    69
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.33