Numer turnieju: 396
Data: 29 grudnia 2010 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           120 Kraków              2568  4.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              2235  4.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             119 Kraków              2130  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         103 Kraków              2197  3.5
  5.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2353  3.0
  6.Tomasz Górka            111 Łęczna              2329  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków              1555  3.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków              1635  2.0
  9.Katarzyna Małek         121 Mielec              1661  1.5
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno               656  1.0
 11.Anna Kościńska          100 Kraków              1610  0.5
 12.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              1064  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (136.06)   4626 / 34 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (135.48)  13548 / 100
  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.65)  13265 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.24)  13224 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.39)  13139 / 100
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             131 (131.12)   3278 / 25 
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (130.95)  13095 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.20)  12720 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (126.52)  12652 / 100
 10  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (124.15)   8318 / 67 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             123 (122.58)  12258 / 100
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             121 (120.82)  12082 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.63)   6762 / 57 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (117.97)  11797 / 100
 17  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             117 (116.96)   3041 / 26 
 18  Damian Krężel            Mielec             117 (116.69)   1867 / 16 
 19  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             115 (115.42)   4386 / 38 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.54)  11354 / 100
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              113 (113.24)   6115 / 54 
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             112 (112.03)  11203 / 100
 25  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             112 (112.00)   5152 / 46 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (109.49)   5584 / 51 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             109 (109.09)   4691 / 43 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Filip Klar               Mielec             107 (106.75)   1708 / 16 
 30  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             105 (104.88)  10488 / 100
 31  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 32  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 33  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 86.12)   2153 / 25 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 37  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 38  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              63 ( 62.61)   1127 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 41  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 43  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              81 ( 80.58)    967 / 12 
 44  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              98 ( 97.55)   1073 / 11 
 45  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 68.36)    752 / 11 
 46  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 47  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              63 ( 63.44)    571 / 9  
 48  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 50  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 54  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 55  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 56  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 57  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 58  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 62  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 63  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 91  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 92  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 93  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 94  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 95  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 96  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 97  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 98  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 99  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
100  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
101  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
102  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 6  
103  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
104  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
105  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
106  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
107  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
108  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
109  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
112  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
113  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
114  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
115  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
116  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
117  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
118  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
120  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
121  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
122  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
123  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
127  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
129  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
130  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
131  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
132  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
133  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
134  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
135  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
136  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
137  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
138  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
139  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
140  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
141  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
142  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
143  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
144  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
146  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Górka           111   +  421:365   161
   2    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  488:251   183
   3    1    9  Katarzyna Małek        121   +  426:248   171
   4    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          120   -  329:400    70
   5    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  325:356    61
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        103   -  364:387    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  427:499    60
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  251:488    87
   3    5   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  386:391    77
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.67


  3  Jan Mrozowski           120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        103   +  464:381   153
   2    2    9  Katarzyna Małek        121   -  448:449    71
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  454:372   161
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  400:329   187
   5    1   10  Artur Irzyk            119   -  320:490    69
   6    2    5  Tomasz Górka           111   +  482:326   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.67


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Anna Kościńska         100   +  395:288   150
   2    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  380:346   160
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          120   -  372:454    70
   4    3    9  Katarzyna Małek        121   +  365:360   171
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  356:325   187
   6    1   10  Artur Irzyk            119   -  367:385    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.50


  5  Tomasz Górka            111 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  365:421    87
   2    5    8  Anna Kościńska         100   +  348:302   150
   3    4   10  Artur Irzyk            119   -  389:427    69
   4    5   12  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  420:304   175
   5    3    9  Katarzyna Małek        121   +  481:304   171
   6    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          120   -  326:482    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.33


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  499:427   183
   2    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  346:380    61
   3    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        103   -  401:424    53
   4    2   10  Artur Irzyk            119   +  389:333   169
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          120   -  381:464    70
   2    4   10  Artur Irzyk            119   -  328:495    69
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  424:401   160
   4    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  377:374   177
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  387:364   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.60


  8  Anna Kościńska          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  288:395    61
   2    5    5  Tomasz Górka           111   -  302:348    61
   3    6   12  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  244:352    75
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  248:333    77
   6    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  228:457    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.20


  9  Katarzyna Małek         121 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          120   +  449:448   170
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  248:426    87
   4    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  360:365    61
   5    3    5  Tomasz Górka           111   -  304:481    61
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.75


 10  Artur Irzyk             119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        103   +  495:328   153
   3    4    5  Tomasz Górka           111   +  427:389   161
   4    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  333:389    60
   5    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          120   +  490:320   170
   6    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  385:367   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.00


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    2  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  391:386   183
   4    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        103   -  374:377    53
   5    4    8  Anna Kościńska         100   +  333:248   150
   6    4    8  Anna Kościńska         100   +  457:228   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.00


 12  Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    8  Anna Kościńska         100   +  352:244   150
   4    5    5  Tomasz Górka           111   -  304:420    61
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50