Numer turnieju: 397
Data: 6 stycznia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2525  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           121 Kraków              2364  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2431  4.0
  4.Dariusz Dzierża         136 Kraków              2307  4.0
  5.Artur Irzyk             123 Kraków              2293  3.5
  6.Arkadiusz Biegun        131 Kraków              2376  3.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków              2202  3.0
  8.Katarzyna Małek         117 Mielec              2159  3.0
  9.Maciej Lelowicz         109 Kraków              2153  3.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków              2061  3.0
 11.Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno              1836  3.0
 12.Tomasz Górka            112 Łęczna              1486  3.0
 13.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              2201  2.5
 14.Krzysztof Gibas         105 Kraków              2163  2.0
 15.Michał Korzeniowski     100 Kraków              1809  2.0
 16.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków              1692  2.0
 17.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków               747  2.0
 18.Elżbieta Kemona         100 Kraków              1754  1.5
 19.Anna Kościńska          100 Kraków              1703  1.5
 20.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             1830  0.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 6 stycznia 2011 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.14)  13614 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             136 (135.73)   5429 / 40 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.39)  13339 / 100
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.84)  13284 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.24)  13224 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (130.95)  13095 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             128 (127.94)   3966 / 31 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.20)  12720 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (126.52)  12652 / 100
 10  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             125 (124.65)  12465 / 100
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.56)   8968 / 72 
 12  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.21)  12121 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.91)  11891 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.63)   6762 / 57 
 17  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             117 (116.91)   3741 / 32 
 18  Damian Krężel            Mielec             117 (116.69)   1867 / 16 
 19  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             115 (115.39)   3808 / 33 
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             115 (114.94)   5747 / 50 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.33)  11433 / 100
 23  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              113 (113.24)   6115 / 54 
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             112 (112.45)  11245 / 100
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             110 (109.96)   5388 / 49 
 27  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (109.49)   5584 / 51 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Filip Klar               Mielec             107 (106.75)   1708 / 16 
 30  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             106 (106.35)  10635 / 100
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 94.06)   1599 / 17 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.07)   2672 / 30 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 72.40)   1086 / 15 
 40  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              71 ( 70.89)   1276 / 18 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              63 ( 62.61)   1127 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              68 ( 68.14)    954 / 14 
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 68.36)    752 / 11 
 47  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 48  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 50  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             66 ( 65.50)    393 / 6  
 54  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 55  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 56  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 57  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 58  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 59  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 63  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 64  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 91  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 92  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 93  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 94  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 95  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 96  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 97  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 98  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 99  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
100  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
101  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
102  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
103  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
105  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
112  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
113  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
114  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
115  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
116  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
117  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
118  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
119  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
120  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
122  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
126  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
128  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
129  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
130  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
131  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
132  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
133  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
134  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
135  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
136  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
137  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
138  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
139  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
140  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
141  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
142  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
143  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
145  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Katarzyna Małek        117   +  383:315   167
   2    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  289:519    81
   3    4   16  Artur Irzyk            123   +  425:314   173
   4    4   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  297:344    68
   5    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        105   +  426:292   155
   6    3   20  Maciej Lelowicz        109   +  487:350   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.83


  2  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   18  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  373:398    64
   2    6    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   -  343:493    81
   3    8   15  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  452:301   150
   4    6    8  Katarzyna Małek        117   +  425:319   167
   5    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  472:369   162
   6    2    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  366:311   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.50


  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska   133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  386:329   162
   2    2   16  Artur Irzyk            123   +  385:336   173
   3    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  367:417    81
   4    3   10  Tomasz Górka           112   -  282:417    62
   5    6   12  Ewa Staśko             100   +  471:354   150
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  311:366    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.83


  4  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Tomasz Górka           112   +  423:354   162
   2    3    1  Dariusz Dzierża        136   +  519:289   186
   3    1    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  417:367   183
   4    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          121   -  316:489    71
   5    2    6  Agnieszka Krupka       124   +  398:343   174
   6    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          121   +  452:275   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.83


  5  Arkadiusz Biegun        131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        105   -  308:421    55
   2    6    2  Kamil Górka            135   +  493:343   185
   3    3   10  Tomasz Górka           112   -  385:393    62
   4    5    6  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  388:403    74
   5    7   13  Anna Kościńska         100   +  421:259   150
   6    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  381:336   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.67


  6  Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Ewa Staśko             100   +  388:292   150
   2    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          121   -  357:386    71
   3    6    8  Katarzyna Małek        117   +  345:326   167
   4    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   +  403:388   181
   5    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  343:398    81
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


  7  Jan Mrozowski           121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   14  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  461:262   150
   2    1    6  Agnieszka Krupka       124   +  386:357   174
   3    2   20  Maciej Lelowicz        109   +  380:347   159
   4    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  489:316   181
   5    1   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  373:357   168
   6    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  275:452    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.17


  8  Katarzyna Małek         117 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        136   -  315:383    86
   2   10   13  Anna Kościńska         100   +  322:262   150
   3    6    6  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  326:345    74
   4    6    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  319:425    85
   5    8   15  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  454:350   150
   6    6   11  Krzysztof Gibas        105   +  423:363   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  329:386    83
   2    8   14  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  398:260   150
   3    7   19  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  421:313   150
   4    2   20  Maciej Lelowicz        109   =  348:348   109
   5    3    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  369:472    85
   6    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   -  336:381    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.67


 10  Tomasz Górka            112 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  354:423    81
   2    7   12  Ewa Staśko             100   +  322:310   150
   3    3    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   +  393:385   181
   4    3    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   +  417:282   183
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.75


 11  Krzysztof Gibas         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   +  421:308   181
   2    4   20  Maciej Lelowicz        109   -  356:371    59
   3    5   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  345:356    68
   4    7   19  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  386:301   150
   5    5    1  Dariusz Dzierża        136   -  292:426    86
   6    6    8  Katarzyna Małek        117   -  363:423    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.83


 12  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  292:388    74
   2    7   10  Tomasz Górka           112   -  310:322    62
   3    9   14  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  401:258   150
   4    9   13  Anna Kościńska         100   +  335:330   150
   5    6    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  354:471    83
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.80


 13  Anna Kościńska          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   16  Artur Irzyk            123   -  231:445    73
   2   10    8  Katarzyna Małek        117   -  262:322    67
   3            PAUZA
   4    9   12  Ewa Staśko             100   -  330:335    50
   5    7    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       131   -  259:421    81
   6    8   15  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  321:306   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.20


 14  Elżbieta Kemona         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    7  Jan Mrozowski          121   -  262:461    71
   2    8    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  260:398    62
   3    9   12  Ewa Staśko             100   -  258:401    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    9   19  Michał Korzeniowski    100   -  339:360    50
   6    7   19  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  335:229   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.60


 15  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  257:351    68
   2    9   19  Michał Korzeniowski    100   -  274:282    50
   3    8    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  301:452    85
   4    8   16  Artur Irzyk            123   -  342:429    73
   5    8    8  Katarzyna Małek        117   -  350:454    67
   6    8   13  Anna Kościńska         100   -  306:321    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.50


 16  Artur Irzyk             123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Anna Kościńska         100   +  445:231   150
   2    2    3  Małgorzata Sulejewska  133   -  336:385    83
   3    4    1  Dariusz Dzierża        136   -  314:425    86
   4    8   15  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  429:342   150
   5    4   20  Maciej Lelowicz        109   =  375:375   109
   6    4   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  394:352   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.33


 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   15  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  351:257   150
   2    5   18  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  301:349    64
   3    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        105   +  356:345   155
   4    4    1  Dariusz Dzierża        136   +  344:297   186
   5    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          121   -  357:373    71
   6    4   16  Artur Irzyk            123   -  352:394    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


 18  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   +  398:373   185
   2    5   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   +  349:301   168
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.50


 19  Michał Korzeniowski     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   10   20  Maciej Lelowicz        109   -  324:362    59
   2    9   15  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  282:274   150
   3    7    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  313:421    62
   4    7   11  Krzysztof Gibas        105   -  301:386    55
   5    9   14  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  360:339   150
   6    7   14  Elżbieta Kemona        100   -  229:335    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.67


 20  Maciej Lelowicz         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   10   19  Michał Korzeniowski    100   +  362:324   150
   2    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        105   +  371:356   155
   3    2    7  Jan Mrozowski          121   -  347:380    71
   4    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   =  348:348   112
   5    4   16  Artur Irzyk            123   =  375:375   123
   6    3    1  Dariusz Dzierża        136   -  350:487    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17