Numer turnieju: 399
Data: 20 stycznia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dariusz Dzierża         138 Kraków              2551  6.0
  2.Katarzyna Małek         117 Mielec              2341  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2298  3.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2293  3.0
  5.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             2289  3.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              2150  3.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         108 Kraków              2049  3.0
  8.Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków              1845  3.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków              1619  3.0
 10.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              2214  2.0
 11.Maciej Lelowicz         110 Kraków              2035  1.0
 12.Paweł Kowalski          114 Kutno               1605  1.0
 13.Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno               411  1.0
 14.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków               843  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             142 (141.81)   7374 / 52 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.17)  13617 / 100
  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.84)  13284 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.24)  13224 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (130.95)  13095 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.66)  13066 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (128.57)  12857 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (128.25)  12825 / 100
  9  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             128 (127.94)   3966 / 31 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (127.31)  12731 / 100
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (125.16)   9137 / 73 
 12  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.21)  12121 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.22)  12022 / 100
 15  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (119.87)   4555 / 38 
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.24)   7393 / 62 
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.91)  11891 / 100
 18  Damian Krężel            Mielec             117 (116.69)   1867 / 16 
 19  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.60)  11660 / 100
 21  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             116 (116.16)   5808 / 50 
 22  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             116 (116.07)   3250 / 28 
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             113 (112.80)   1692 / 15 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             112 (111.89)  11189 / 100
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.92)   5386 / 49 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              109 (109.48)   6569 / 60 
 27  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             108 (108.49)  10849 / 100
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.36)   6549 / 61 
 30  Filip Klar               Mielec             107 (106.75)   1708 / 16 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.07)   2672 / 30 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             88 ( 88.24)   1500 / 17 
 35  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 36  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 37  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 38  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 39  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              63 ( 62.61)   1127 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              68 ( 68.14)    954 / 14 
 43  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              67 ( 66.93)    937 / 14 
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 45  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 46  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 47  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 48  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 50  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              67 ( 66.50)    532 / 8  
 51  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               172 (171.67)   1030 / 6  
 52  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            130 (130.00)    780 / 6  
 53  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 54  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            113 (113.40)    567 / 5  
 55  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 56  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 57  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 58  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 59  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 60  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 61  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 62  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 63  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 64  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 65  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 91  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 92  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 93  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 94  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 95  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 96  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 97  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 98  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
 99  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
100  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
101  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
102  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
103  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
104  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
105  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
108  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
112  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
113  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
114  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
115  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
116  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
117  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
118  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
119  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
120  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
122  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
126  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
128  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
129  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
130  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
131  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
132  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
133  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
134  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
135  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
136  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
137  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
138  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
139  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
140  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
141  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
142  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
143  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
145  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  427:300   162
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  376:363   183
   3    1   10  Katarzyna Małek        117   +  398:337   167
   4    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  326:324   166
   5    1   13  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  543:269   177
   6    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  481:338   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Maciej Lelowicz        110   +  464:386   160
   2    2    1  Dariusz Dzierża        138   -  363:376    88
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  419:398   166
   4    2   13  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  300:348    77
   5    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        108   -  327:396    58
   6    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        108   +  425:297   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  3  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        108   +  521:271   158
   2    1   10  Katarzyna Małek        117   -  287:421    67
   3    3   13  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  344:521    77
   4    4   12  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  295:442    69
   5    6   11  Paweł Kowalski         114   +  417:306   164
   6    5    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  350:445    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.50


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  447:247   150
   2    3    6  Maciej Lelowicz        110   +  391:326   160
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  398:419    83
   4    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        138   -  324:326    88
   5    2   10  Katarzyna Małek        117   +  395:327   167
   6    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        138   -  338:481    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        138   -  300:427    88
   2    4   11  Paweł Kowalski         114   +  376:295   164
   3    5    7  Krzysztof Gibas        108   +  384:284   158
   4    3   10  Katarzyna Małek        117   -  372:385    67
   5    5    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  432:347   150
   6    3   13  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  286:481    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.33


  6  Maciej Lelowicz         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  386:464    83
   2    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  326:391    66
   3    6   11  Paweł Kowalski         114   +  393:269   164
   4    5    7  Krzysztof Gibas        108   -  317:352    58
   5    4   12  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  319:361    69
   6    6   11  Paweł Kowalski         114   -  294:403    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.00


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  271:521    79
   2    5    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  449:373   150
   3    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  284:384    62
   4    5    6  Maciej Lelowicz        110   +  352:317   160
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  396:327   183
   6    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  297:425    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  8  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Katarzyna Małek        117   -  303:439    67
   2    5    7  Krzysztof Gibas        108   -  373:449    58
   3    7    9  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  413:307   150
   4    6   11  Paweł Kowalski         114   +  408:332   164
   5    5    5  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  347:432    62
   6    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  445:350   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.33


  9  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  247:447    66
   2    6   12  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  289:395    69
   3    7    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  307:413    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 61.67


 10  Katarzyna Małek         117 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  439:303   150
   2    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  421:287   179
   3    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        138   -  337:398    88
   4    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  385:372   162
   5    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  327:395    66
   6    2   12  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  432:303   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.67


 11  Paweł Kowalski          114 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  295:376    62
   3    6    6  Maciej Lelowicz        110   -  269:393    60
   4    6    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  332:408    50
   5    6    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  306:417    79
   6    6    6  Maciej Lelowicz        110   +  403:294   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.20


 12  Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    9  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  395:289   150
   3    4   14  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  344:411    75
   4    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  442:295   179
   5    4    6  Maciej Lelowicz        110   +  361:319   160
   6    2   10  Katarzyna Małek        117   -  303:432    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.20


 13  Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  521:344   179
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  348:300   183
   5    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        138   -  269:543    88
   6    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  481:286   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.00


 14  Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   12  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  411:344   169
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.00