Numer turnieju: 40
Data: 18 września 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz          2357  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           106 Kraków              2259  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2369  4.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           126 Zawichost           2026  4.0
  5.Paweł Jędryka           112 Tarnów              1832  4.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          106 Kraków              1901  3.5
  7.Sławomir Kucia          114 Kraków              2330  3.0
  8.Iwona Baran             111 Kraków              2214  3.0
  9.Grzegorz Matysiak       114 Kraków              2116  3.0
 10.Małgorzata Fugiel       100 Sandomierz          2063  3.0
 11.Magdalena Małecka       107 Kraków              1978  2.5
 12.Sylwia Lempart          100 Kraków              1663  2.5
 13.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              2077  2.0
 14.Tadeusz Marek           100 Kraków              1611  1.5
 15.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1730  1.0
 16.Andrzej Rakoczy         103 Kraków               988  1.0
 17.Piotr Pawłowski         100 Kraków              1213  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.05)   8643 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.45)   7887 / 60 
  3  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          128 (127.58)   7655 / 60 
  4  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (124.78)   4492 / 36 
  5  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             123 (123.18)   2094 / 17 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  7  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             119 (118.97)   7138 / 60 
  8  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             116 (115.52)   6931 / 60 
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków             114 (113.52)   6811 / 60 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             112 (112.43)   4947 / 44 
 11  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (112.12)   6727 / 60 
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             107 (107.39)   1933 / 18 
 13  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 15  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             106 (105.52)   2216 / 21 
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             102 (101.78)   6107 / 60 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             100 (100.00)   6000 / 60 
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 20  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 21  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 22  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              92 ( 92.25)   1107 / 12 
 23  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 24  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              87 ( 86.90)    869 / 10 
 25  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 26  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 82.63)   4958 / 60 
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               83 ( 82.62)   1074 / 13 
 29  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              74 ( 74.25)    594 / 8  
 31  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 32  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 33  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 34  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             114 (113.86)    797 / 7  
 35  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 36  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 37  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 38  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 39  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 40  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 41  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 42  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 43  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 44  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 45  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 46  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

   1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Tomasz Ciejka          106   -  363:382    56
   2    5   17  Magdalena Małecka      107   +  358:299   157
   3    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  421:347   150
   4    3   11  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  463:366   150
   5    1    6  Paweł Jędryka          112   +  417:229   162
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  347:348    79


  2  Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   14  Andrzej Rakoczy        103   +  413:351   153
   2    1    8  Tomasz Ciejka          106   +  410:268   156
   3    1    6  Paweł Jędryka          112   -  382:474    62
   4    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         114   +  388:370   164
   5    2    3  Marcin Figiel          126   +  416:288   176
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  348:347   194


  3  Marcin Figiel           126 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  307:301   150
   2    4   16  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  429:301   150
   3    2    7  Iwona Baran            111   +  371:294   161
   4    1    6  Paweł Jędryka          112   -  298:379    62
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  288:416    79
   6    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  333:332   164


  4  Sławomir Kucia          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  331:359    50
   2    7   13  Piotr Pawłowski        100   +  446:307   150
   3    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  434:305   164
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  370:388    79
   5    4   11  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  435:280   150
   6    2    8  Tomasz Ciejka          106   -  314:400    56


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   -  350:352    50
   2    6   14  Andrzej Rakoczy        103   +  382:319   153
   3    3    4  Sławomir Kucia         114   -  305:434    64
   4    6   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  383:251   150
   5    5    7  Iwona Baran            111   +  364:345   161
   6    3    3  Marcin Figiel          126   -  332:333    76


  6  Paweł Jędryka           112 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  330:227   150
   2    3   11  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  420:327   150
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  474:382   179
   4    1    3  Marcin Figiel          126   +  379:298   176
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  229:417    94
   6            PAUZA


  7  Iwona Baran             111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Piotr Pawłowski        100   +  354:311   150
   2    2   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  374:319   150
   3    2    3  Marcin Figiel          126   -  294:371    76
   4    4    8  Tomasz Ciejka          106   -  370:382    56
   5    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  345:364    64
   6    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  477:357   150


  8  Tomasz Ciejka           106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  382:363   194
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  268:410    79
   3    6   16  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  433:218   150
   4    4    7  Iwona Baran            111   +  382:370   161
   5    3   17  Magdalena Małecka      107   +  394:339   157
   6    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         114   +  400:314   164


  9  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          126   -  301:307    76
   2    8   15  Tomasz Lempart         106   +  399:263   156
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  347:421    94
   4    5   17  Magdalena Małecka      107   -  310:428    57
   5    7   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  363:309   150
   6    5    7  Iwona Baran            111   -  357:477    61


 10  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         114   +  359:331   164
   2    2    7  Iwona Baran            111   -  319:374    61
   3    5   11  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   -  240:384    50
   4    6    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  251:383    64
   5    7    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  309:363    50
   6    7   16  Sylwia Lempart         100   -  252:320    50


 11  Małgorzata Fugiel       100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  352:350   164
   2    3    6  Paweł Jędryka          112   -  327:420    62
   3    5   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  384:240   150
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  366:463    94
   5    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         114   -  280:435    64
   6    6   12  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  354:260   150


 12  Tadeusz Marek           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Paweł Jędryka          112   -  227:330    62
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   17  Magdalena Małecka      107   -  321:349    57
   4    7   16  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  331:310   150
   5    6   15  Tomasz Lempart         106   -  272:351    56
   6    6   11  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   -  260:354    50


 13  Piotr Pawłowski         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Iwona Baran            111   -  311:354    61
   2    7    4  Sławomir Kucia         114   -  307:446    64
   3    8   14  Andrzej Rakoczy        103   -  308:318    53
   4    8   15  Tomasz Lempart         106   -  287:426    56
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 14  Andrzej Rakoczy         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  351:413    79
   2    6    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  319:382    64
   3    8   13  Piotr Pawłowski        100   +  318:308   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 15  Tomasz Lempart          106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Sylwia Lempart         100   -  275:314    50
   2    8    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  263:399    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    8   13  Piotr Pawłowski        100   +  426:287   150
   5    6   12  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  351:272   150
   6    4   17  Magdalena Małecka      107   +  386:363   157


 16  Sylwia Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Tomasz Lempart         106   +  314:275   156
   2    4    3  Marcin Figiel          126   -  301:429    76
   3    6    8  Tomasz Ciejka          106   -  218:433    56
   4    7   12  Tadeusz Marek          100   -  310:331    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    7   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  320:252   150


 17  Magdalena Małecka       107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  299:358    94
   3    7   12  Tadeusz Marek          100   +  349:321   150
   4    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  428:310   150
   5    3    8  Tomasz Ciejka          106   -  339:394    56
   6    4   15  Tomasz Lempart         106   -  363:386    56