Numer turnieju: 400
Data: 27 stycznia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2627  5.0
  2.Dariusz Dzierża         142 Kraków              2424  5.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków              2478  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów          2444  4.0
  5.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków              2423  4.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         108 Kraków              2406  3.5
  7.Katarzyna Małek         120 Mielec              2421  3.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            116 Łęczna              2254  3.0
  9.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              2198  3.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2373  2.5
 11.Arkadiusz Biegun        128 Kraków              2265  2.0
 12.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              1902  2.0
 13.Krzysztof Wysoczański   113 Kraków              1568  2.0
 14.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków              1566  2.0
 15.Maciej Lelowicz         107 Kraków              2085  1.0
 16.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków              1165  1.0
 17.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          1132  1.0
 18.Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno               396  1.0
 19.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków              1735  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             143 (143.31)   8312 / 58 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.55)  13655 / 100
  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.84)  13284 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.24)  13224 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.56)  13056 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.78)  12978 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         128 (128.39)  12839 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (128.07)  12807 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.17)  12717 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (125.89)   9316 / 74 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             125 (124.57)   4609 / 37 
 12  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.21)  12121 / 100
 14  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             121 (120.68)   5310 / 44 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.40)  12040 / 100
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.36)  12036 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.24)   7393 / 62 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             118 (118.09)   6377 / 54 
 19  Damian Krężel            Mielec             117 (116.69)   1867 / 16 
 20  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 21  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             116 (116.07)   3250 / 28 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.93)  11593 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             115 (114.63)   2178 / 19 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             112 (111.89)  11189 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             111 (110.55)  11055 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.92)   5386 / 49 
 27  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              109 (109.48)   6569 / 60 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Filip Klar               Mielec             107 (106.75)   1708 / 16 
 30  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             105 (105.27)   7053 / 67 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              90 ( 89.56)   3045 / 34 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             88 ( 88.24)   1500 / 17 
 35  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 36  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 37  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 38  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 39  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              66 ( 65.74)   1249 / 19 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              63 ( 62.61)   1127 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              68 ( 68.14)    954 / 14 
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 45  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 46  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 47  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 48  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.12)    921 / 8  
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 50  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              67 ( 66.50)    532 / 8  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 52  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 53  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 55  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 56  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    460 / 4  
 57  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 58  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 59  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 60  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 61  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 62  Katarzyna Sobczak        ŁódĽ                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 63  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 6  
 87  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 88  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 89  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 91  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 92  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 93  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 94  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 95  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 96  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 97  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 98  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 99  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
100  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
101  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
102  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
104  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
105  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
106  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
107  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
108  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
109  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
113  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
114  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
115  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
116  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
117  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
118  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
119  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
120  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
121  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
122  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
123  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
124  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
128  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
130  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
131  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
132  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
133  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
134  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
135  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
136  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
137  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
138  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
139  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
140  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
141  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
142  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
143  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
144  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
145  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ                                   / 39 
146  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
148  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  461:465    70
   2    5   10  Tomasz Górka           116   +  410:357   166
   3    3   18  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  391:344   169
   4    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  359:301   177
   5    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  353:339   170
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            136   +  450:444   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.33


  2  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  429:319   167
   2    1    6  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  437:347   177
   3    1    8  Katarzyna Małek        120   +  494:302   170
   4    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  397:326   170
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  426:370   181
   6    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        142   -  444:450    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Tomasz Górka           116   +  483:328   166
   2    2   11  Krzysztof Gibas        108   +  412:410   158
   3    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  381:482    70
   4    4   16  Arkadiusz Biegun       128   +  384:373   178
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  370:426    86
   6    2   11  Krzysztof Gibas        108   +  448:392   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.00


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        108   -  357:406    58
   2    7   13  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  502:265   150
   3    4   19  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  366:396    75
   4    5   10  Tomasz Górka           116   +  411:368   166
   5    4    6  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  266:418    77
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.20


  5  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Maciej Lelowicz        107   +  391:356   157
   2    3    8  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  261:544    70
   3    6   11  Krzysztof Gibas        108   -  275:428    58
   4    7   15  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  502:358   181
   5    6   16  Arkadiusz Biegun       128   +  486:310   178
   6    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  283:432    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.17


  6  Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  485:284   150
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  347:437    86
   3    5   12  Maciej Lelowicz        107   +  461:324   157
   4    3    1  Dariusz Dzierża        142   -  301:359    92
   5    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  418:266   179
   6    3    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  432:283   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.33


  7  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  349:274   150
   2    4   16  Arkadiusz Biegun       128   +  368:330   178
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  482:381   181
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  326:397    86
   5    2    1  Dariusz Dzierża        142   -  339:353    92
   6    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  559:301   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


  8  Katarzyna Małek         120 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        142   +  465:461   192
   2    3    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  544:261   178
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  302:494    86
   4    2   11  Krzysztof Gibas        108   -  311:342    58
   5    5   17  Krzysztof Wysoczański  113   -  316:336    63
   6    5   16  Arkadiusz Biegun       128   +  483:349   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.83


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  319:429    86
   2    6   15  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  360:412    81
   3    9   13  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  499:271   150
   4    6   12  Maciej Lelowicz        107   +  466:436   157
   5    3   11  Krzysztof Gibas        108   =  428:428   108
   6    4    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  301:559    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.67


 10  Tomasz Górka            116 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  328:483    81
   2    5    1  Dariusz Dzierża        142   -  357:410    92
   3    8   14  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  380:258   150
   4    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  368:411    79
   5    7   12  Maciej Lelowicz        107   +  401:322   157
   6    7   12  Maciej Lelowicz        107   +  420:317   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.33


 11  Krzysztof Gibas         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  406:357   179
   2    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  410:412    81
   3    6    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  428:275   178
   4    2    8  Katarzyna Małek        120   +  342:311   170
   5    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   =  428:428   117
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  392:448    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.33


 12  Maciej Lelowicz         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  356:391    78
   2    8   14  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  330:317   150
   3    5    6  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  324:461    77
   4    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  436:466    67
   5    7   10  Tomasz Górka           116   -  322:401    66
   6    7   10  Tomasz Górka           116   -  317:420    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.00


 13  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  284:485    77
   2    7    4  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  265:502    79
   3    9    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  271:499    67
   4    9   14  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  345:288   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.25


 14  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  274:349    70
   2    8   12  Maciej Lelowicz        107   -  317:330    57
   3    8   10  Tomasz Górka           116   -  258:380    66
   4    9   13  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   -  288:345    50
   5    8   18  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  298:500    69
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.40


 15  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Arkadiusz Biegun       128   -  362:445    78
   2    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  412:360   167
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  358:502    78
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.67


 16  Arkadiusz Biegun        128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  445:362   181
   2    4    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  330:368    70
   3    7   17  Krzysztof Wysoczański  113   +  458:302   163
   4    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          131   -  373:384    81
   5    6    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  310:486    78
   6    5    8  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  349:483    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.17


 17  Krzysztof Wysoczański   113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   16  Arkadiusz Biegun       128   -  302:458    78
   4    8   18  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  505:293   169
   5    5    8  Katarzyna Małek        120   +  336:316   170
   6    6   18  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  425:429    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    1  Dariusz Dzierża        142   -  344:391    92
   4    8   17  Krzysztof Wysoczański  113   -  293:505    63
   5    8   14  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  500:298   150
   6    6   17  Krzysztof Wysoczański  113   +  429:425   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


 19  Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  396:366   179
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 179.00