Numer turnieju: 401
Data: 3 lutego 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dariusz Dzierża         143 Kraków              2635  6.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków              2381  4.0
  3.Arkadiusz Biegun        125 Kraków              2350  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2232  4.0
  5.Maciej Lelowicz         105 Kraków              2219  4.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2530  3.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            118 Łęczna              2198  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków              2126  3.0
  9.Paweł Kowalski          109 Kutno               1902  3.0
 10.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              2211  2.0
 11.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków              1628  2.0
 12.Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków              1237  2.0
 13.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             2082  1.5
 14.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              1924  1.5
 15.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              1420  1.0
 16.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2054  0.5
 17.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków               306  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (146.00)   9344 / 64 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.66)  13766 / 100
  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.84)  13284 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           131 (131.04)  12449 / 95 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.93)  12993 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (129.02)  12902 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         128 (128.39)  12839 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.17)  12717 / 100
  9  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             126 (126.37)   5434 / 43 
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (125.89)   9316 / 74 
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             126 (125.61)  12561 / 100
 12  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.16)  12116 / 100
 14  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             121 (120.68)   5310 / 44 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.40)  12040 / 100
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.36)  12036 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.24)   7393 / 62 
 18  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             118 (117.50)   2820 / 24 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             117 (117.43)   7046 / 60 
 20  Damian Krężel            Mielec             117 (116.69)   1867 / 16 
 21  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             115 (114.63)   2178 / 19 
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.00)  11300 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             111 (111.25)  11125 / 100
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.92)  11092 / 100
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.03)   7152 / 65 
 27  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.92)   5386 / 49 
 28  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 29  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 30  Filip Klar               Mielec             107 (106.75)   1708 / 16 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              92 ( 91.64)   3574 / 39 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             87 ( 86.91)   1912 / 22 
 35  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 36  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 37  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 38  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 39  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              66 ( 65.74)   1249 / 19 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              63 ( 62.61)   1127 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (108.57)   1520 / 14 
 44  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              68 ( 68.14)    954 / 14 
 45  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 46  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 47  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 50  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              67 ( 66.50)    532 / 8  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 52  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             108 (108.00)    540 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 58  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 59  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 60  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 61  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 62  Katarzyna Sobczak        ŁódĽ                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 63  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 6  
 87  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 88  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 89  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 91  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 92  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 93  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 94  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 95  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 96  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 97  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 98  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 99  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
100  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
101  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
102  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
104  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
105  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
106  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
107  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
108  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
109  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
110  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
113  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
114  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
115  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
116  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
117  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
118  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
119  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
120  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
121  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
122  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
123  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
124  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
128  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
130  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
131  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
132  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
133  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
134  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
135  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
136  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
137  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
138  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
139  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
140  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
141  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
142  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
143  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
144  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
145  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ                                   / 39 
146  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
148  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         143 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  447:347   166
   2    2    9  Maciej Lelowicz        105   +  485:320   155
   3    1    5  Tomasz Górka           118   +  412:330   168
   4    1   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   +  436:388   175
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  407:368   181
   6    1   16  Kamil Górka            137   +  448:364   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  455:343   162
   2    1    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  438:382   161
   3    2   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   -  393:448    75
   4    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  530:401   150
   5    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   -  368:407    93
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  346:405    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.17


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  404:428    61
   2    4   15  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  373:306   150
   3    5   13  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  412:229   150
   4    2   16  Kamil Górka            137   -  383:391    87
   5    3   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   +  404:367   175
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  405:346   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.00


  4  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Maciej Lelowicz        105   -  278:400    55
   2    8   16  Kamil Górka            137   -  297:594    87
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   17  Artur Irzyk            121   -  336:385    71
   5    7    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  332:354    61
   6    7    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  381:275   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.00


  5  Tomasz Górka            118 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  443:403   150
   2    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  427:360   166
   3    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   -  330:412    93
   4    4    9  Maciej Lelowicz        105   -  354:371    55
   5    4   13  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  324:321   150
   6    4    9  Maciej Lelowicz        105   -  320:361    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.50


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   -  347:447    93
   2    5    5  Tomasz Górka           118   -  360:427    68
   3    6   11  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  366:390    50
   4    8   10  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  406:428    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    7    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  275:381    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.80


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  343:455    81
   2    6   10  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  379:311   150
   3    3   16  Kamil Górka            137   -  361:387    87
   4    5   14  Paweł Kowalski         109   -  337:420    59
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.25


  8  Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  428:404   180
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  382:438    81
   3    4    9  Maciej Lelowicz        105   -  303:370    55
   4    6   13  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   -  328:366    50
   5    7    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  354:332   178
   6    6   13  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  331:308   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.67


  9  Maciej Lelowicz         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  400:278   178
   2    2    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   -  320:485    93
   3    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  370:303   161
   4    4    5  Tomasz Górka           118   +  371:354   168
   5    2   16  Kamil Górka            137   -  397:496    87
   6    4    5  Tomasz Górka           118   +  361:320   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


 10  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   -  353:370    75
   2    6    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  311:379    62
   3    7   14  Paweł Kowalski         109   -  326:390    59
   4    8    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  428:406   166
   5    6   11  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  364:389    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.40


 11  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Tomasz Górka           118   -  403:443    68
   2    3   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   -  330:356    75
   3    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  390:366   166
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  401:530    81
   5    6   10  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  389:364   150
   6    5   14  Paweł Kowalski         109   -  298:423    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


 12  Arkadiusz Biegun        125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  370:353   150
   2    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  356:330   150
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  448:393   181
   4    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   -  388:436    93
   5    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  367:404    80
   6    3   17  Artur Irzyk            121   +  421:395   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


 13  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   14  Paweł Kowalski         109   +  404:383   159
   3    5    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  229:412    80
   4    6    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  366:328   161
   5    4    5  Tomasz Górka           118   -  321:324    68
   6    6    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  308:331    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.80


 14  Paweł Kowalski          109 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   13  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   -  383:404    50
   3    7   10  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  390:326   150
   4    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  420:337   162
   5    5   17  Artur Irzyk            121   -  286:457    71
   6    5   11  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  423:298   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.60


 15  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   -  306:373    80
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.00


 16  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  594:297   178
   3    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  387:361   162
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          130   +  391:383   180
   5    2    9  Maciej Lelowicz        105   +  496:397   155
   6    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        143   -  364:448    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.60


 17  Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    4  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  385:336   178
   5    5   14  Paweł Kowalski         109   +  457:286   159
   6    3   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       125   -  395:421    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.33