Numer turnieju: 402
Data: 10 lutego 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2446  6.0
  2.Tomasz Górka            117 Łęczna              2376  4.0
  3.Bartosz Morawski        100 Gliwice             2313  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2040  3.5
  5.Dariusz Dzierża         146 Kraków              2459  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2327  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków              2315  3.0
  8.Jan Mrozowski           126 Kraków              2302  3.0
  9.Paweł Kowalski          110 Kutno               1747  3.0
 10.Arkadiusz Biegun        126 Kraków              2275  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków              2210  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno              1552  2.0
 13.Marta Dobrzańska        118 Kraków              1474  2.0
 14.Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów          1188  2.0
 15.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków              1886  1.0
 16.Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków              1141  1.0
 17.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków              1373  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             144 (144.04)  10083 / 70 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.21)  13921 / 100
  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.84)  13284 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           131 (131.02)  11792 / 90 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.80)  13080 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.05)  12905 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.54)  12854 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.14)  12714 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (125.63)   9799 / 78 
 10  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             125 (124.88)  12488 / 100
 11  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (122.41)   5998 / 49 
 13  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             121 (120.68)   5310 / 44 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.40)  12040 / 100
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.36)  12036 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.24)   7094 / 59 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (120.11)  12011 / 100
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (119.70)   7900 / 66 
 19  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             120 (119.54)   3347 / 28 
 20  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             115 (114.63)   2178 / 19 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.14)  11314 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             112 (111.65)  11165 / 100
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              111 (111.26)   7788 / 70 
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.92)  11092 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.92)   5386 / 49 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 30  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              91 ( 91.42)   4114 / 45 
 31  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 32  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             87 ( 86.91)   1912 / 22 
 33  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              66 ( 65.74)   1249 / 19 
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (108.57)   1520 / 14 
 42  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              68 ( 68.14)    954 / 14 
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 50  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              67 ( 66.50)    532 / 8  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             108 (108.00)    540 / 5  
 54  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 55  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 56  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 57  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 58  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 59  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 60  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 61  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 62  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 63  Katarzyna Sobczak        ŁódĽ                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 91  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 92  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 93  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 94  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 95  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 96  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 97  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 98  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 99  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
100  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
101  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
102  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
103  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
104  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
105  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
106  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
107  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
108  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
109  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
112  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
113  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
114  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
115  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
116  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
117  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
118  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
120  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
121  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
122  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
123  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
127  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
129  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
130  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
131  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
132  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
133  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
134  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
135  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
136  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
137  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
138  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
139  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
140  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
141  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
142  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
143  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
144  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ                                   / 39 
145  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
146  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
147  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         146 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Marta Dobrzańska       118   -  340:412    68
   2    5    2  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  466:385   179
   3    1    5  Jan Mrozowski          126   +  539:307   176
   4    1   12  Kamil Górka            138   -  319:359    88
   5    2    7  Tomasz Górka           117   -  355:375    67
   6    4    9  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  440:331   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Tomasz Górka           117   -  316:371    67
   2    5    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   -  385:466    96
   3    7   10  Bartosz Morawski       100   -  315:423    50
   4    8   16  Agnieszka Krupka       126   -  357:468    76
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.25


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  383:303   163
   2    1    5  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  388:487    76
   3    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  417:370   180
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.67


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  309:372    61
   2    7   14  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   -  337:368    50
   3    8   16  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  435:324   176
   4    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  318:442    63
   5    6   17  Artur Irzyk            121   +  423:365   171
   6    6   16  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  493:328   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17


  5  Jan Mrozowski           126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Bartosz Morawski       100   +  441:331   150
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  487:388   178
   3    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   -  307:539    96
   4    2    6  Marta Dobrzańska       118   +  407:359   168
   5    1   12  Kamil Górka            138   -  367:445    88
   6    2   10  Bartosz Morawski       100   -  293:488    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


  6  Marta Dobrzańska        118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   +  412:340   196
   2    3    7  Tomasz Górka           117   +  424:333   167
   3    2   12  Kamil Górka            138   -  279:466    88
   4    2    5  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  359:407    76
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.75


  7  Tomasz Górka            117 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  371:316   179
   2    3    6  Marta Dobrzańska       118   -  333:424    68
   3    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  509:220   163
   4    3   15  Paweł Kowalski         110   +  405:302   160
   5    2    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   +  375:355   196
   6    1   12  Kamil Górka            138   -  383:391    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  303:383    78
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    7  Tomasz Górka           117   -  220:509    67
   4    6    4  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  442:318   177
   5    5   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       126   +  348:291   176
   6    3   15  Paweł Kowalski         110   +  427:328   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.60


  9  Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  372:309   177
   2    2   12  Kamil Górka            138   -  372:373    88
   3    4   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       126   -  322:471    76
   4    5   17  Artur Irzyk            121   +  493:413   171
   5    3   10  Bartosz Morawski       100   -  320:321    50
   6    4    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   -  331:440    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.67


 10  Bartosz Morawski        100 Gliwice           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  331:441    76
   2    6   11  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  353:383    80
   3    7    2  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  423:315   179
   4    4   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       126   +  397:378   176
   5    3    9  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  321:320   161
   6    2    5  Jan Mrozowski          126   +  488:293   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.33


 11  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Kamil Górka            138   -  315:412    88
   2    6   10  Bartosz Morawski       100   +  383:353   150
   3    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  370:417    78
   4    7   14  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  486:253   150
   5    4   15  Paweł Kowalski         110   -  319:373    60
   6    5   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       126   +  454:439   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


 12  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  412:315   180
   2    2    9  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  373:372   161
   3    2    6  Marta Dobrzańska       118   +  466:279   168
   4    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        146   +  359:319   196
   5    1    5  Jan Mrozowski          126   +  445:367   176
   6    1    7  Tomasz Górka           117   +  391:383   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 174.67


 13  Arkadiusz Biegun        126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  389:319   150
   2    4   15  Paweł Kowalski         110   -  307:391    60
   3    4    9  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  471:322   161
   4    4   10  Bartosz Morawski       100   -  378:397    50
   5    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  291:348    63
   6    5   11  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  439:454    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.00


 14  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       126   -  319:389    76
   2    7    4  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  368:337   177
   3    5   15  Paweł Kowalski         110   -  350:353    60
   4    7   11  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  253:486    80
   5    7   16  Agnieszka Krupka       126   -  270:432    76
   6    7   17  Artur Irzyk            121   -  326:363    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.00


 15  Paweł Kowalski          110 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       126   +  391:307   176
   3    5   14  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  353:350   150
   4    3    7  Tomasz Górka           117   -  302:405    67
   5    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  373:319   180
   6    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  328:427    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.20


 16  Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8    4  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  324:435    77
   4    8    2  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  468:357   179
   5    7   14  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  432:270   150
   6    6    4  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  328:493    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.75


 17  Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    9  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  413:493    61
   5    6    4  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  365:423    77
   6    7   14  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  363:326   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.00