Numer turnieju: 403
Data: 17 lutego 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dariusz Dzierża         144 Kraków              2532  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2425  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           125 Kraków              2233  4.0
  4.Tomasz Górka            120 Łęczna              1925  3.0
  5.Paweł Kowalski          111 Kutno               1793  3.0
  6.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             1989  2.5
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2089  2.0
  8.Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków              1598  2.0
  9.Katarzyna Małek         121 Mielec              1025  1.0
 10.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków              1491  0.5
 11.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków               596  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (144.89)  11012 / 76 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.21)  13921 / 100
  3  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.84)  13284 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.79)  13179 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           131 (131.02)  11792 / 90 
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.05)  12905 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.54)  12854 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (127.10)  12710 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             127 (126.63)  12663 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (125.63)   9799 / 78 
 11  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (122.41)   5998 / 49 
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.69)   8569 / 71 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.40)  12040 / 100
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.36)  12036 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.24)   7094 / 59 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (120.11)  12011 / 100
 18  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             120 (119.54)   3347 / 28 
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             119 (119.11)   5598 / 47 
 20  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             115 (114.63)   2178 / 19 
 23  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              112 (112.27)   8420 / 75 
 24  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             112 (111.65)  11165 / 100
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.92)  11092 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (109.92)   5386 / 49 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             90 ( 89.74)   2423 / 27 
 31  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              89 ( 89.14)   4368 / 49 
 32  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 33  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 39  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              65 ( 64.76)   1360 / 21 
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (108.57)   1520 / 14 
 42  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              68 ( 68.14)    954 / 14 
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 50  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              67 ( 66.50)    532 / 8  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             108 (108.00)    540 / 5  
 54  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 55  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 56  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 57  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 58  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 59  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 60  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 61  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 62  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 63  Katarzyna Sobczak        ŁódĽ                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 50  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 52  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 57  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 61  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 62  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 63  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 64  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 65  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 66  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 70  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 71  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 72  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 73  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 74  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 75  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 76  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 77  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 91  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 92  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 93  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 94  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 95  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 96  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 97  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 98  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 99  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
100  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
101  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
102  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
103  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
104  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
105  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
106  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
107  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
108  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
109  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
112  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
113  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
114  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
115  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
116  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
117  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
118  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
120  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
121  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
122  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
123  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
127  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
129  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
130  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
131  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
132  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
133  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
134  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
135  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
136  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
137  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
138  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
139  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
140  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
141  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
142  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
143  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
144  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ                                   / 39 
145  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
146  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
147  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Tomasz Górka           120   -  405:422    70
   2    3    9  Paweł Kowalski         111   +  383:320   161
   3    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  402:392   177
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  433:396   181
   5    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  485:264   163
   6    1   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  424:348   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.83


  2  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  324:320   163
   2    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          125   +  475:310   175
   3    1    3  Tomasz Górka           120   +  399:295   170
   4    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        144   -  396:433    94
   5    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  386:412    77
   6    2    3  Tomasz Górka           120   +  445:362   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.50


  3  Tomasz Górka            120 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        144   +  422:405   194
   2    2    5  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  427:284   150
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  295:399    81
   4    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  419:272   163
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  362:445    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.80


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  320:324    81
   2    4    8  Katarzyna Małek        121   +  441:354   171
   3    4    5  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  441:240   150
   4    2    3  Tomasz Górka           120   -  272:419    70
   5    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        144   -  264:485    94
   6    4    9  Paweł Kowalski         111   -  351:453    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.50


  5  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Tomasz Górka           120   -  284:427    70
   3    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  240:441    63
   4    5    8  Katarzyna Małek        121   -  319:377    71
   5    4    6  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  348:387    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.50


  6  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jan Mrozowski          125   -  278:465    75
   2    5   10  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  332:305   150
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Paweł Kowalski         111   -  330:338    61
   5    4    5  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  387:348   150
   6    3    7  Jan Mrozowski          125   -  362:377    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.20


  7  Jan Mrozowski           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  465:278   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  310:475    81
   3    3    8  Katarzyna Małek        121   +  359:294   171
   4    3   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  305:446    77
   5    3    9  Paweł Kowalski         111   +  417:253   161
   6    3    6  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  377:362   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67


  8  Katarzyna Małek         121 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  354:441    63
   3    3    7  Jan Mrozowski          125   -  294:359    75
   4    5    5  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  377:319   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.00


  9  Paweł Kowalski          111 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Dariusz Dzierża        144   -  320:383    94
   3    5   10  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  429:291   150
   4    4    6  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  338:330   150
   5    3    7  Jan Mrozowski          125   -  253:417    75
   6    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  453:351   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.40


 10  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    6  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  305:332    50
   3    5    9  Paweł Kowalski         111   -  291:429    61
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 55.50


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    1  Dariusz Dzierża        144   -  392:402    94
   4    3    7  Jan Mrozowski          125   +  446:305   175
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  412:386   181
   6    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        144   -  348:424    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.00