Numer turnieju: 404
Data: 24 lutego 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           127 Kraków              2684  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2215  4.5
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków              2283  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2367  3.0
  5.Dariusz Dzierża         145 Kraków              2187  3.0
  6.Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna              2004  3.0
  7.Mariusz Grodek          110 Olsztyn             2337  2.5
  8.Arkadiusz Biegun        122 Kraków              2283  2.5
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         112 Kraków              2237  2.5
 10.Tomasz Nasiłowski       100 Siedlce             2049  1.0
 11.Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków              1138  1.0
 12.Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno               986  1.0
 13.Elżbieta Kemona         100 Kraków               904  1.0
 14.Katarzyna Małek         119 Mielec               875  1.0
 15.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków               632  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             143 (143.48)  11765 / 82 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.80)  14180 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           133 (133.33)  11200 / 84 
  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             133 (132.84)  13284 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.85)  13185 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.05)  12905 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.54)  12854 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (128.43)  12843 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.57)  12757 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.86)  10114 / 81 
 11  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.54)   2989 / 24 
 12  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             124 (123.93)   1859 / 15 
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             121 (121.15)   6542 / 54 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.36)  12036 / 100
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (120.11)  12011 / 100
 17  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (120.04)   5882 / 49 
 18  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             120 (119.54)   3347 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (118.40)  11840 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             118 (118.15)   6498 / 55 
 21  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              112 (112.27)   8420 / 75 
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.92)  11092 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (110.06)   5943 / 54 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             90 ( 89.74)   2423 / 27 
 31  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              89 ( 89.12)   4545 / 51 
 32  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 33  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              74 ( 73.65)   1252 / 17 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 40  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              65 ( 64.76)   1360 / 21 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (108.57)   1520 / 14 
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              82 ( 82.12)    657 / 8  
 50  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 52  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             108 (108.00)    540 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             101 (101.20)    506 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 57  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 58  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    324 / 5  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 62  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 63  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 64  Katarzyna Sobczak        ŁódĽ                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 47  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 48  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 49  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 51  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 52  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 54  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 58  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 59  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 60  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 61  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 62  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 64  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 65  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 66  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 68  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 69  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 70  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 71  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 72  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 73  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 74  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 75  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 76  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 78  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 79  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 80  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 87  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 88  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 91  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 92  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 93  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 94  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 95  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 96  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 97  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 98  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 99  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
100  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
101  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
102  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
103  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
104  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
105  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
106  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
107  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
108  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
109  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
112  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
113  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
114  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
115  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
116  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
117  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
118  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
120  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
121  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
122  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
123  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
127  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
129  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
130  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
131  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
132  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
133  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
134  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
135  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
136  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
137  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
138  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
139  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
140  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
141  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
142  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
143  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
144  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ                                   / 39 
145  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
146  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
147  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         145 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Katarzyna Małek        119   -  325:498    69
   2    5   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   +  437:400   172
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  380:290   182
   4    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  295:383    77
   5    5   14  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  436:259   176
   6    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  314:366    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


  2  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        112   =  335:335   112
   2    2    9  Katarzyna Małek        119   +  522:377   169
   3    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          127   +  490:274   177
   4    1    5  Tomasz Górka           121   +  436:334   171
   5    1   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  432:312   177
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.20


  3  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Mariusz Grodek         110   +  481:447   160
   2    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        112   -  362:378    62
   3    3    1  Dariusz Dzierża        145   -  290:380    95
   4    5   10  Tomasz Nasiłowski      100   +  419:394   150
   5    4   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  434:375   170
   6    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  381:414    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00


  4  Jan Mrozowski           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  522:267   150
   2    1   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  403:375   177
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  274:490    89
   4    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        112   +  495:338   162
   5    2    5  Tomasz Górka           121   +  576:372   171
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  414:381   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.17


  5  Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Nasiłowski      100   +  485:361   150
   2    3    7  Mariusz Grodek         110   +  414:394   160
   3    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        112   +  399:386   162
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  334:436    89
   5    2    4  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  372:576    77
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.60


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   =  335:335   139
   2    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  378:362   182
   3    2    5  Tomasz Górka           121   -  386:399    71
   4    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  338:495    77
   5    3    7  Mariusz Grodek         110   +  384:361   160
   6    3   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  416:475    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.83


  7  Mariusz Grodek          110 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  447:481    82
   2    3    5  Tomasz Górka           121   -  394:414    71
   3    5   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   +  387:351   172
   4    4   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  448:364   170
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        112   -  361:384    62
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.40


  8  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  267:522    77
   2    6   10  Tomasz Nasiłowski      100   =  365:365   100
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.50


  9  Katarzyna Małek         119 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        145   +  498:325   195
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  377:522    89
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.00


 10  Tomasz Nasiłowski       100 Siedlce           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Górka           121   -  361:485    71
   2    6    8  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   =  365:365   100
   3    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  283:405    77
   4    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  394:419    82
   5            PAUZA
   6    4   15  Elżbieta Kemona        100   -  346:364    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.00


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   +  442:413   172
   2    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  375:403    77
   3    4   10  Tomasz Nasiłowski      100   +  405:283   150
   4    2    1  Dariusz Dzierża        145   +  383:295   195
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  312:432    89
   6    2    1  Dariusz Dzierża        145   +  366:314   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.33


 12  Arkadiusz Biegun        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  413:442    77
   2    5    1  Dariusz Dzierża        145   -  400:437    95
   3    5    7  Mariusz Grodek         110   -  351:387    60
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   15  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  344:251   150
   6    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        112   +  475:416   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.80


 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   14  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  399:347   176
   4    4    7  Mariusz Grodek         110   -  364:448    60
   5    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  375:434    82
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


 14  Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  347:399    70
   4    6   15  Elżbieta Kemona        100   +  380:289   150
   5    5    1  Dariusz Dzierża        145   -  259:436    95
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


 15  Elżbieta Kemona         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   14  Agnieszka Krupka       126   -  289:380    76
   5    6   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  251:344    72
   6    4   10  Tomasz Nasiłowski      100   +  364:346   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.33