Numer turnieju: 406
Data: 10 marca 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              2650  6.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2128  3.5
  3.Katarzyna Małek         120 Mielec              2286  3.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków              2163  3.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              1005  2.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków               872  2.0
  7.Arkadiusz Biegun        121 Kraków              1725  1.0
  8.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             1321  1.0
  9.Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków               830  1.0
 10.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków               685  1.0
 11.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków               937  0.5
 12.Urszula Banaś           100 Tarnów               876  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             143 (143.48)  11765 / 82 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.69)  14169 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (135.26)  10956 / 81 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.53)  13453 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.74)  13274 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             132 (131.52)  13152 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         129 (129.05)  12905 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.54)  12854 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.98)  12798 / 100
 10  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          126 (125.56)   3139 / 25 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (124.20)  10184 / 82 
 12  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             124 (123.93)   1859 / 15 
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.11)  12111 / 100
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.36)  12036 / 100
 16  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             120 (119.54)   3347 / 28 
 17  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (119.51)   6573 / 55 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (118.40)  11840 / 100
 19  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             118 (117.69)   7650 / 65 
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.04)   5501 / 47 
 21  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 22  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             115 (114.68)  11468 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.43)  11443 / 100
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              112 (112.27)   8420 / 75 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.90)   6432 / 58 
 26  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             109 (109.10)  10910 / 100
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             93 ( 92.61)   3334 / 36 
 30  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 31  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 88.55)   4693 / 53 
 32  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 33  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 35  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 36  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 37  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 40  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 68.43)   1574 / 23 
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (108.57)   1520 / 14 
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              81 ( 80.89)    728 / 9  
 50  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 52  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 53  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 55  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 56  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              98 ( 97.50)    390 / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 58  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 59  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 60  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 61  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 62  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 63  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 79  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
117  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
144  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Ewa Staśko             100   +  412:305   150
   2    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  510:321   164
   3    1    5  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  431:316   158
   4    1    3  Katarzyna Małek        120   +  474:339   170
   5    1   11  Artur Irzyk            121   +  412:393   171
   6    1    3  Katarzyna Małek        120   +  411:389   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.83


  2  Arkadiusz Biegun        121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    6  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  352:366    50
   2    3    3  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  332:348    70
   3    4    9  Urszula Banaś          100   +  457:112   150
   4    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  281:355    58
   5    4   12  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  303:401    78
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.20


  3  Katarzyna Małek         120 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  291:565    58
   2    3    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  348:332   171
   3    2    6  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  468:355   150
   4    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  339:474    81
   5    3    9  Urszula Banaś          100   +  451:285   150
   6    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  389:411    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.17


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  351:333   150
   2    2    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  321:510    81
   3    3   10  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  306:490    67
   4            PAUZA
   5    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  450:252   158
   6    2    5  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  400:318   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.80


  5  Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Katarzyna Małek        120   +  565:291   170
   2    1    6  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  357:314   150
   3    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  316:431    81
   4    2    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  355:281   171
   5    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  252:450    64
   6    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  318:400    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


  6  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  366:352   171
   2    1    5  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  314:357    58
   3    2    3  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  355:468    70
   4    3   11  Artur Irzyk            121   -  286:437    71
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.50


  7  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  305:412    81
   2    5   10  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  332:515    67
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.00


  8  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  333:351    64
   2    4    9  Urszula Banaś          100   +  352:284   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00


  9  Urszula Banaś           100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Hanna Kołodziej        100   -  284:352    50
   3    4    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   -  112:457    71
   4    4   12  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  195:471    78
   5    3    3  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  285:451    70
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.25


 10  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    7  Ewa Staśko             100   +  515:332   150
   3    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  490:306   164
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.00


 11  Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    6  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  437:286   150
   5    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  393:412    81
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


 12  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Urszula Banaś          100   +  471:195   150
   5    4    2  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  401:303   171
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.50