Numer turnieju: 408
Data: 24 marca 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa            2553  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2510  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2406  4.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              2274  4.0
  5.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             2127  4.0
  6.Arkadiusz Biegun        120 Kraków              2237  3.5
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów          2548  3.0
  8.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              2189  3.0
  9.Katarzyna Małek         120 Mielec              2110  3.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         109 Kraków              2071  3.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2219  2.0
 12.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              2141  2.0
 13.Krzysztof Gibas         117 Kraków              2037  2.0
 14.Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków               767  2.0
 15.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków              1591  1.0
 16.Jan Mrozowski           130 Kraków              1083  1.0
 17.Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno              1025  1.0
 18.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków              1711  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             145 (144.67)  10995 / 76 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.17)  14017 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.63)  11887 / 87 
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.59)  13259 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.96)  13196 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.76)  12976 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (129.35)  12935 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.54)  12854 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         126 (126.22)  12622 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             124 (123.93)   1859 / 15 
 11  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          123 (123.32)   3453 / 28 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.15)  10468 / 85 
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.11)  12111 / 100
 15  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             121 (120.61)   9046 / 75 
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.36)  12036 / 100
 17  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (119.72)   7303 / 61 
 18  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             120 (119.54)   3347 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (119.43)  11943 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.26)   6215 / 53 
 21  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 22  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             116 (115.77)  11577 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.93)  11393 / 100
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              112 (112.27)   8420 / 75 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.90)   6432 / 58 
 26  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (109.53)  10953 / 100
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             105 (105.40)   2108 / 20 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             99 ( 98.69)   4737 / 48 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              90 ( 89.50)   5370 / 60 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 67.68)   1895 / 28 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              81 ( 80.89)    728 / 9  
 50  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 52  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 53  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 55  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 56  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              98 ( 97.50)    390 / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 58  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 59  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 60  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 61  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 62  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 63  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
117  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
144  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  577:288   167
   2    1   13  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  376:357   150
   3    1   10  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  410:383   182
   4    1    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  354:391    50
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  298:419    85
   6    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  391:383   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.17


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        117   +  369:323   167
   2    3    4  Katarzyna Małek        120   +  549:258   170
   3    2    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  314:343    50
   4    4   15  Arkadiusz Biegun       120   +  431:374   170
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  419:298   192
   6    1   10  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  471:444   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.17


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  399:402    50
   2    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        117   +  411:282   167
   3    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  622:278   159
   4    2   10  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  387:488    82
   5    3    4  Katarzyna Małek        120   +  346:287   170
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  383:391    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  4  Katarzyna Małek         120 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Ewa Staśko             100   +  421:300   150
   2    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  258:549    85
   3    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  418:386   165
   4    3   16  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  397:308   183
   5    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  287:346    77
   6    4   15  Arkadiusz Biegun       120   -  329:584    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  323:369    85
   2    5    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  282:411    77
   3    8   12  Ewa Staśko             100   +  422:378   150
   4    6   17  Agnieszka Krupka       124   +  329:314   174
   5    6   18  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  317:361    68
   6    7    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  364:370    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.17


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  373:420    82
   2    6    9  Jan Mrozowski          130   +  423:328   180
   3    5    4  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  386:418    70
   4    5   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  343:332   167
   5    5   15  Arkadiusz Biegun       120   -  312:321    70
   6    5   18  Grzegorz Kwiecień      118   -  382:406    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.17


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Jan Mrozowski          130   +  439:322   180
   2    2    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  274:347    50
   3    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  278:622    77
   4    7   13  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  348:317   150
   5    4   16  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  362:518    83
   6    7    5  Krzysztof Gibas        117   +  370:364   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  8  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  402:399   177
   2    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  347:274   159
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  343:314   185
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  391:354   192
   5    1   10  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  342:374    82
   6    2   16  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  302:404    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.33


  9  Jan Mrozowski           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  322:439    59
   2    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  328:423    65
   3    7   14  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  433:286   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.33


 10  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  420:373   165
   2    4   15  Arkadiusz Biegun       120   +  401:325   170
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  383:410    92
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  488:387   177
   5    1    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  374:342   150
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  444:471    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


 11  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  288:577    92
   2    8   14  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  448:271   150
   3    3   16  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  315:460    83
   4    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  332:343    65
   5    7   17  Agnieszka Krupka       124   +  415:299   174
   6    6   13  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  391:338   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00


 12  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    4  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  300:421    70
   2    7   16  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  224:584    83
   3    8    5  Krzysztof Gibas        117   -  378:422    67
   4    8   14  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  375:282   150
   5    8   13  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  314:416    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.00


 13  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  409:324   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  357:376    92
   3    6   15  Arkadiusz Biegun       120   -  304:333    70
   4    7    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  317:348    59
   5    8   12  Ewa Staśko             100   +  416:314   150
   6    6   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  338:391    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.00


 14  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  324:409    50
   2    8   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  271:448    67
   3    7    9  Jan Mrozowski          130   -  286:433    80
   4    8   12  Ewa Staśko             100   -  282:375    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    8   17  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  248:412    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.20


 15  Arkadiusz Biegun        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   10  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  325:401    82
   3    6   13  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  333:304   150
   4    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  374:431    85
   5    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  321:312   165
   6    4    4  Katarzyna Małek        120   +  584:329   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.40


 16  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   12  Ewa Staśko             100   +  584:224   150
   3    3   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  460:315   167
   4    3    4  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  308:397    70
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  518:362   159
   6    2    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  404:302   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.20


 17  Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    5  Krzysztof Gibas        117   -  314:329    67
   5    7   11  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  299:415    67
   6    8   14  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  412:248   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.67


 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    6    5  Krzysztof Gibas        117   +  361:317   167
   6    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  406:382   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.00