Numer turnieju: 409
Data: 31 marca 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2479  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2545  4.0
  3.Michał Alabrudziński    100 Włocławek           2260  4.0
  4.Katarzyna Małek         120 Mielec              1805  4.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2225  3.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków              1824  3.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków              2179  2.0
  8.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             1939  2.0
  9.Tomasz Lempart          105 Kraków              2161  1.0
 10.Krzysztof Gibas         116 Kraków              2069  1.0
 11.Tomasz Figiel           123 Zawichost            653  1.0
 12.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków               334  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             144 (143.96)  10509 / 73 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.63)  13863 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.63)  11887 / 87 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.09)  13309 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.59)  13259 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.76)  12976 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (129.35)  12935 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.54)  12854 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         126 (126.22)  12622 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             124 (123.93)   1859 / 15 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.15)  10468 / 85 
 12  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          122 (122.43)   3673 / 30 
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.13)  12113 / 100
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.11)  12111 / 100
 16  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             121 (120.97)   7984 / 66 
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             121 (120.61)   9046 / 75 
 18  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             120 (119.54)   3347 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (119.43)  11943 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.26)   6215 / 53 
 21  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          117 (116.66)   4433 / 38 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.98)  11498 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             114 (114.23)  11423 / 100
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              112 (112.27)   8420 / 75 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.90)   6432 / 58 
 26  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             109 (108.78)  10878 / 100
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             101 (101.15)   2630 / 26 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             99 ( 99.11)   5352 / 54 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              90 ( 89.50)   5370 / 60 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 67.68)   1895 / 28 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              80 ( 79.80)    798 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 50  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 52  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          149 (149.20)    746 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              98 ( 97.50)    390 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 62  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 63  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 64  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 79  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
117  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
144  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  332:276   164
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  391:442    82
   3    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  466:316   155
   4    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  353:301   170
   5    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  543:337   160
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  394:385   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  401:347   160
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  442:391   190
   3    1    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  496:316   150
   4    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  460:402   164
   5    1   10  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  361:454    50
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  385:394    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.00


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  407:400   155
   2    1    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  297:345    50
   3    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  439:428   160
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  301:353    90
   5    3   11  Tomasz Figiel          123   +  380:298   173
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.60


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  347:387    50
   2    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  367:370    64
   3    5    9  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  320:393    70
   4    4   10  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  320:525    50
   5    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  385:376   155
   6    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   -  330:335    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  276:332    90
   2    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        116   +  370:367   166
   3    3   10  Michał Alabrudziński   100   +  407:406   150
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  402:460    82
   5    4    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  370:294   150
   6    2   10  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  400:442    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.67


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  347:401    82
   2    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  447:402   155
   3    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  428:439    70
   4    3    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  321:308   150
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  337:543    90
   6    3    9  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  299:368    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.83


  7  Tomasz Lempart          105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  400:407    70
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  402:447    60
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  316:466    90
   4    5    9  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  332:383    70
   5    6    4  Krzysztof Gibas        116   -  376:385    66
   6    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        116   +  335:330   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.00


  8  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        116   +  387:347   166
   2    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  345:297   170
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  316:496    82
   4    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  308:321    60
   5    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  294:370    64
   6    4   11  Tomasz Figiel          123   -  289:355    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.50


  9  Katarzyna Małek         120 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  324:433    50
   3    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        116   +  393:320   166
   4    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  383:332   155
   5    5   12  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  337:334   150
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  368:299   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.20


 10  Michał Alabrudziński    100 Włocławek         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    9  Katarzyna Małek        120   +  433:324   170
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  406:407    64
   4    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        116   +  525:320   166
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  454:361   182
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  442:400   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.20


 11  Tomasz Figiel           123 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  298:380    70
   6    4    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  355:289   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.00


 12  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    9  Katarzyna Małek        120   -  334:337    70
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.00