Numer turnieju: 41
Data: 25 września 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2325  5.0
  2.Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków              2428  4.0
  3.Sławomir Kucia          116 Kraków              2207  4.0
  4.Wojciech Usakiewicz     100 Warszawa            2156  4.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           112 Kraków              1805  3.5
  6.Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost           2245  3.0
  7.Iwona Baran             114 Kraków              2217  3.0
  8.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              2097  3.0
  9.Paweł Jędryka           123 Tarnów              1970  3.0
 10.Wojciech Więcek         119 Kraków              1461  3.0
 11.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2214  2.0
 12.Tomasz Lempart          107 Kraków              1951  2.0
 13.Sylwia Lempart          100 Kraków              1626  1.0
 14.Jacek Pietruszka        100 Kraków               964  1.0
 15.Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków               368  1.0
 16.Magdalena Małecka       106 Kraków              1836  0.0
 17.Rafał Ciejka            100 Kraków               193  0.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.63)   8618 / 60 
  2  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.17)   1550 / 12 
  3  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          128 (128.38)   7703 / 60 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         127 (127.38)   7643 / 60 
  5  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             126 (125.62)   4648 / 37 
  6  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             124 (124.32)   2735 / 22 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  8  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             122 (121.78)   7307 / 60 
  9  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             117 (116.88)   7013 / 60 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             114 (113.92)   5582 / 49 
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków             113 (112.88)   6773 / 60 
 12  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (111.83)   6710 / 60 
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             107 (106.60)   1066 / 10 
 14  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             104 (103.79)   2491 / 24 
 17  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             103 (103.00)   6180 / 60 
 18  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             102 (101.78)   6107 / 60 
 19  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.11)   3604 / 36 
 20  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 21  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków              97 ( 96.74)   2612 / 27 
 22  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              92 ( 92.25)   1107 / 12 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 26  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 27  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 28  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              86 ( 85.80)   1287 / 15 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 82.63)   4958 / 60 
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               83 ( 82.62)   1074 / 13 
 31  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              74 ( 74.25)    594 / 8  
 33  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 34  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 36  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 37  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 38  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 39  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 40  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 41  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 42  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 43  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 44  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 45  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 46  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 47  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          112   +  436:306   162
   2    1    3  Marcin Figiel          128   +  382:344   178
   3    1    4  Paweł Jędryka          123   -  367:438    73
   4    2    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  416:414   162
   5    1   12  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   +  320:310   150
   6    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         116   +  404:303   166


  2  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  426:317   162
   2    2    4  Paweł Jędryka          123   -  390:478    73
   3    2   12  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   -  324:384    50
   4    4    3  Marcin Figiel          128   -  340:471    78
   5    6   11  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  410:277   150
   6    4    6  Iwona Baran            114   -  324:379    64


  3  Marcin Figiel           128 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Tomasz Lempart         107   +  446:319   157
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  344:382    94
   3    3    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  303:456    62
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  471:340   181
   5    4   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  367:339   150
   6    3    7  Tomasz Ciejka          112   -  314:327    62


  4  Paweł Jędryka           123 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  396:296   150
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  478:390   181
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  438:367   194
   4    1   12  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   -  339:396    50
   5    2    5  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  319:351    66
   6            PAUZA


  5  Sławomir Kucia          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  343:294   150
   2    3   12  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   -  308:352    50
   3    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  523:317   150
   4    3    6  Iwona Baran            114   +  379:343   164
   5    2    4  Paweł Jędryka          123   +  351:319   173
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  303:404    94


  6  Iwona Baran             114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   12  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   -  362:390    50
   2    4   14  Magdalena Małecka      106   +  352:321   156
   3    4   11  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  433:270   150
   4    3    5  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  343:379    66
   5    3    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  348:424    62
   6    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  379:324   181


  7  Tomasz Ciejka           112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  306:436    94
   2    6   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  289:342    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   14  Magdalena Małecka      106   +  335:212   156
   5    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         107   +  348:316   157
   6    3    3  Marcin Figiel          128   +  327:314   178


  8  Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  317:426    81
   2    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         107   +  474:328   157
   3    3    3  Marcin Figiel          128   +  456:303   178
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  414:416    94
   5    3    6  Iwona Baran            114   +  424:348   164
   6    2   12  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   +  343:324   150


  9  Tomasz Lempart          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          128   -  319:446    78
   2    5    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  328:474    62
   3    6   14  Magdalena Małecka      106   +  356:280   156
   4    5   11  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  345:340   150
   5    5    7  Tomasz Ciejka          112   -  316:348    62
   6    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  287:438    50


 10  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Paweł Jędryka          123   -  296:396    73
   2    6    7  Tomasz Ciejka          112   +  342:289   162
   3    5    5  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  317:523    66
   4    6   15  Jacek Pietruszka       100   +  365:286   150
   5    4    3  Marcin Figiel          128   -  339:367    78
   6    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         107   +  438:287   157


 11  Sylwia Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  294:343    66
   2    7   15  Jacek Pietruszka       100   +  445:318   150
   3    4    6  Iwona Baran            114   -  270:433    64
   4    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         107   -  340:345    57
   5    6    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  277:410    81
   6            PAUZA


 12  Wojciech Usakiewicz     100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    6  Iwona Baran            114   +  390:362   164
   2    3    5  Sławomir Kucia         116   +  352:308   166
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  384:324   181
   4    1    4  Paweł Jędryka          123   +  396:339   173
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  310:320    94
   6    2    8  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  324:343    62


 13  Jerzy Matyasik          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   14  Magdalena Małecka      106   +  368:330   156
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 14  Magdalena Małecka       106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   13  Jerzy Matyasik         125   -  330:368    75
   2    4    6  Iwona Baran            114   -  321:352    64
   3    6    9  Tomasz Lempart         107   -  280:356    57
   4    7    7  Tomasz Ciejka          112   -  212:335    62
   5    7   16  Wojciech Więcek        119   -  350:365    69
   6    6   16  Wojciech Więcek        119   -  343:363    69


 15  Jacek Pietruszka        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   11  Sylwia Lempart         100   -  318:445    50
   3    7   16  Wojciech Więcek        119   +  360:266   169
   4    6   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  286:365    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 16  Wojciech Więcek         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   15  Jacek Pietruszka       100   -  266:360    50
   4    8   17  Rafał Ciejka           100   +  467:193   150
   5    7   14  Magdalena Małecka      106   +  365:350   156
   6    6   14  Magdalena Małecka      106   +  363:343   156


 17  Rafał Ciejka            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    8   16  Wojciech Więcek        119   -  193:467    69
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA