Numer turnieju: 410
Data: 7 kwietnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            2498  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów          2361  4.0
  3.Marta Dobrzańska        120 Kraków              2299  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2295  4.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              2204  4.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          101 Kraków              2043  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2151  2.5
  8.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          1477  2.5
  9.Krzysztof Gibas         114 Kraków              2252  2.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         109 Kraków              2173  2.0
 11.Michał Musielak         117 Bydgoszcz           1830  2.0
 12.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków              1050  2.0
 13.Katarzyna Małek         121 Mielec              1125  1.0
 14.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków              1017  1.0
 15.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków               819  1.0
 16.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             2005  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             144 (144.23)  10096 / 70 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.94)  14094 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.99)  12833 / 93 
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.36)  13536 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.60)  13260 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.76)  12976 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (129.17)  12917 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.54)  12854 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         128 (127.57)  12757 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             124 (123.93)   1859 / 15 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.15)  10468 / 85 
 12  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          122 (122.43)   3673 / 30 
 13  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             122 (122.38)   4161 / 34 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.13)  12113 / 100
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.11)  12111 / 100
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             121 (120.61)   9046 / 75 
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.84)  11884 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.26)   6215 / 53 
 21  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          116 (116.05)   4990 / 43 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.59)  11359 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             113 (113.39)  11339 / 100
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              112 (112.27)   8420 / 75 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.90)   6432 / 58 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 27  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (106.26)  10626 / 100
 29  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             105 (104.56)   3346 / 32 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 95.73)   5744 / 60 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.49)   5638 / 63 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 67.68)   1895 / 28 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              80 ( 79.80)    798 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 50  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 52  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          149 (149.20)    746 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              98 ( 97.50)    390 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 62  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 63  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 64  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
117  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
144  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  370:290   165
   2    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  352:372    76
   3    5    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  446:351   183
   4    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  304:411    87
   5    3    6  Michał Musielak        117   +  418:311   167
   6    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       120   +  405:351   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.33


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        114   -  345:459    64
   2    4    5  Marta Dobrzańska       120   +  367:328   170
   3    3   14  Katarzyna Małek        121   +  375:366   171
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  411:304   189
   5    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  471:375   176
   6    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  529:314   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.67


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  399:321   159
   2    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  265:370    83
   3    5    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  351:446    89
   4    7   11  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  393:380   150
   5    6   14  Katarzyna Małek        121   +  391:382   171
   6    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         101   +  405:248   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.83


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         101   +  435:326   151
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  372:352   189
   3    1    8  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  405:318   164
   4    1   13  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  460:349   183
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  375:471    87
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  314:529    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


  5  Marta Dobrzańska        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  392:296   150
   2    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  328:367    87
   3    6    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  417:344   165
   4    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  355:334   159
   5    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  456:348   164
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  351:405    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.67


  6  Michał Musielak         117 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Ewa Staśko             100   +  391:321   150
   2    1    8  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  373:322   164
   3    2   13  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  385:458    83
   4    4   14  Katarzyna Małek        121   -  370:377    71
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  311:418    89
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.40


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  290:370    89
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    5  Marta Dobrzańska       120   -  344:417    70
   4    6    8  Krzysztof Gibas        114   -  404:461    64
   5    7   11  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  428:370   150
   6    6   11  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  385:320   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.60


  8  Krzysztof Gibas         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  459:345   187
   2    1    6  Michał Musielak        117   -  322:373    67
   3    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  318:405    76
   4    6    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  461:404   165
   5    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       120   -  348:456    70
   6    4   16  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  344:451    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.33


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  321:399    83
   2    6   11  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  416:298   150
   3    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         101   +  445:314   151
   4    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       120   -  334:355    70
   5    4   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  331:366    69
   6    5   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  326:376    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.67


 10  Tomasz Lempart          101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  326:435    76
   2    5   12  Ewa Staśko             100   +  330:329   150
   3    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  314:445    59
   4    5   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  439:308   169
   5    5   16  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  386:368   179
   6    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  248:405    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.33


 11  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Marta Dobrzańska       120   -  296:392    70
   2    6    9  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  298:416    59
   3    7   12  Ewa Staśko             100   -  341:367    50
   4    7    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  380:393    83
   5    7    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  370:428    65
   6    6    7  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  320:385    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.33


 12  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Michał Musielak        117   -  321:391    67
   2    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         101   -  329:330    51
   3    7   11  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  367:341   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.33


 13  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  370:265   183
   3    2    6  Michał Musielak        117   +  458:385   167
   4    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  349:460    76
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.00


 14  Katarzyna Małek         121 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  366:375    87
   4    4    6  Michał Musielak        117   +  377:370   167
   5    6    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  382:391    83
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.33


 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         101   -  308:439    51
   5    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  366:331   159
   6    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  376:326   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


 16  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         101   -  368:386    51
   6    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        114   +  451:344   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.50