Numer turnieju: 411
Data: 14 kwietnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków              2666  4.5
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów          2372  4.5
  3.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2491  4.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2440  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          105 Kraków              2339  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2222  3.0
  7.Arkadiusz Biegun        121 Kraków              2373  2.5
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              2294  2.0
  9.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             2117  2.0
 10.Krzysztof Gibas         113 Kraków              2083  2.0
 11.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              1317  2.0
 12.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz           771  2.0
 13.Katarzyna Małek         121 Mielec               969  1.0
 14.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków              1596  0.5
 15.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków               666  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             144 (143.55)   9618 / 67 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.70)  14170 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           138 (137.99)  12833 / 93 
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.10)  13510 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.37)  13437 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
  7  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             130 (130.42)  13042 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.50)  12950 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.54)  12854 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             124 (123.93)   1859 / 15 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.15)  10468 / 85 
 12  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          122 (122.43)   3673 / 30 
 13  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             122 (122.38)   4161 / 34 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.13)  12113 / 100
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.11)  12111 / 100
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             120 (120.45)   9636 / 80 
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (119.81)   8626 / 72 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (118.17)  11817 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.26)   6215 / 53 
 21  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          116 (116.05)   4990 / 43 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (111.31)  11131 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             111 (111.09)  11109 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.90)   6432 / 58 
 25  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (109.59)   7562 / 69 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 27  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (106.04)  10604 / 100
 29  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             106 (106.00)   4028 / 38 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.03)   6338 / 66 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              89 ( 88.79)   6038 / 68 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 37  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 67.68)   1895 / 28 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              80 ( 79.80)    798 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 50  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 52  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          149 (149.20)    746 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              98 ( 97.50)    390 / 4  
 58  Urszula Bana¶            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 62  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 63  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 64  Katarzyna Sobczak        ŁódĽ                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
117  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
144  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ                                   / 39 
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        113   +  425:312   163
   2    2   11  Katarzyna Małek        121   +  415:259   171
   3    1   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  435:472    80
   4    3   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   -  409:427    71
   5    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   +  383:375   178
   6    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  424:376   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.33


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  381:415    56
   2    5    9  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  441:347   150
   3    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        113   +  495:304   163
   4    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  344:416    78
   5    3   12  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  357:348   164
   6    3   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  422:394   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.33


  3  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  460:385   150
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        113   +  481:340   163
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  376:424    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         128 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  410:316   150
   2    1   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  391:387   180
   3    2   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  414:371   171
   4    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  416:344   185
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  375:383    91
   6    1   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   =  366:366   130
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.17


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  312:425    91
   2    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  371:318   155
   3    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  304:495    85
   4    6    9  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  409:297   150
   5    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  340:481    79
   6    5   12  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  347:373    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  415:381   185
   2    3   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   -  379:481    71
   3    4   12  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  287:473    64
   4    4    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  507:253   150
   5    4   14  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  375:401    83
   6    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   -  331:407    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.33


  7  Tomasz Lempart          105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  371:440    80
   2    6    5  Krzysztof Gibas        113   -  318:371    63
   3    6    9  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  393:303   150
   4    5   14  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  368:370    83
   5    6    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  482:373   150
   6    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  407:331   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.67


  8  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  385:460    79
   2    4   12  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  346:362    64
   3    5   11  Katarzyna Małek        121   +  421:307   171
   4    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  253:507    56
   5    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   -  373:482    55
   6    6   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  339:333   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.00


  9  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  316:410    78
   2    5    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  347:441    85
   3    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   -  303:393    55
   4    6    5  Krzysztof Gibas        113   -  297:409    63
   5    7   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   =  333:333   119
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.00


 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  440:371   155
   2    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  387:391    78
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  472:435   191
   4    2   12  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  487:330   164
   5    2   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  514:400   171
   6    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   =  366:366   128
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.83


 11  Katarzyna Małek         121 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  403:336   164
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  259:415    91
   3    5    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  307:421    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.67


 12  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Katarzyna Małek        121   -  336:403    71
   2    4    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  362:346   150
   3    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  473:287   156
   4    2   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  330:487    80
   5    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  348:357    85
   6    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        113   +  373:347   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


 13  Arkadiusz Biegun        121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  481:379   156
   3    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        128   -  371:414    78
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  427:409   191
   5    2   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  400:514    80
   6    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  394:422    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


 14  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  370:368   155
   5    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  401:375   156
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.50


 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    7    9  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   =  333:333   100
   6    6    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  333:339    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.00