Numer turnieju: 412
Data: 21 kwietnia 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           130 Kraków              2315  4.0
  2.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              1695  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2286  3.5
  4.Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno              1544  3.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          106 Kraków              2249  2.5
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              2241  2.5
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków              1333  1.0
  8.Mariusz Grodek          111 Olsztyn             1212  0.5
  9.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz           644  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.08)  14408 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             143 (143.38)   8603 / 60 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.99)  12833 / 93 
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (134.15)  13415 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             133 (132.50)  13250 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.12)  13212 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.50)  12950 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (128.54)  12854 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (124.20)  11054 / 89 
 11  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             124 (123.93)   1859 / 15 
 12  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          122 (122.43)   3673 / 30 
 13  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             122 (122.38)   4161 / 34 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 15  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.13)  12113 / 100
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.11)  12111 / 100
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             120 (120.45)   9636 / 80 
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             120 (119.81)   8626 / 72 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             118 (118.17)  11817 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.26)   6215 / 53 
 21  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          116 (116.05)   4990 / 43 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (111.31)  11131 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             110 (110.32)  11032 / 100
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (109.59)   7562 / 69 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.59)   6624 / 61 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 27  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             107 (106.56)  10656 / 100
 29  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             106 (106.11)   4669 / 44 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.03)   6338 / 66 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 88.79)   6038 / 68 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 67.68)   1895 / 28 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              80 ( 79.80)    798 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 50  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 52  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          149 (149.20)    746 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              98 ( 97.50)    390 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 62  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 63  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 64  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
117  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
144  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  384:375   156
   2    1    2  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  477:283   161
   3    1    7  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  422:359   185
   4    1    6  Jan Mrozowski          130   +  412:324   180
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.50


  2  Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         106   +  394:385   156
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  283:477    92
   3    3    6  Jan Mrozowski          130   -  354:451    80
   4    3    8  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  302:415    73
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.25


  3  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  375:384    92
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         106   +  389:351   156
   3    2    5  Mariusz Grodek         111   +  366:363   161
   4    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  284:433    85
   5    2    6  Jan Mrozowski          130   -  397:407    80
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         106   =  430:430   106
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.33


  4  Tomasz Lempart          106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  385:394    61
   2    3    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  351:389    56
   3    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  326:364    73
   4    4    5  Mariusz Grodek         111   +  407:278   161
   5    3    9  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  350:330   184
   6    3    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   =  430:430   106
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.83


  5  Mariusz Grodek          111 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jan Mrozowski          130   -  271:385    80
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  363:366    56
   4    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         106   -  278:407    56
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.00


  6  Jan Mrozowski           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Mariusz Grodek         111   +  385:271   161
   2    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  366:395    85
   3    3    2  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  451:354   161
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  324:412    92
   5    2    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  407:397   156
   6    1    7  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  382:337   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  7  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    6  Jan Mrozowski          130   +  395:366   180
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  359:422    92
   4    2    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  433:284   156
   5    1    8  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  462:348   173
   6    1    6  Jan Mrozowski          130   -  337:382    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.20


  8  Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         106   +  364:326   156
   4    3    2  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  415:302   161
   5    1    7  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  348:462    85
   6    2    9  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  417:314   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.50


  9  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         106   -  330:350    56
   6    2    8  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  314:417    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.50