Numer turnieju: 414
Data: 5 maja 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Michał Musielak         116 Bydgoszcz           2633  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2581  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków              2509  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          105 Kraków              2375  4.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              2339  4.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków              2393  3.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków              2110  2.5
  8.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             1908  2.5
  9.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              1848  2.5
 10.Arkadiusz Biegun        122 Kraków              2260  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków              1235  1.0
 12.Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków              1078  1.0
 13.Katarzyna Małek         118 Mielec               983  1.0
 14.Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno               776  1.0
 15.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków              1813  0.5
 16.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków               373  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             149 (148.73)   7139 / 48 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.89)  14389 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           138 (137.99)  12833 / 93 
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.99)  13299 / 100
  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.75)  13075 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (130.18)  13018 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         130 (129.50)  12950 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             128 (127.94)  12794 / 100
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             126 (125.61)   3517 / 28 
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (125.00)  11625 / 93 
 12  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             124 (123.93)   1859 / 15 
 13  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          123 (122.50)   3430 / 28 
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          122 (122.43)   5999 / 49 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.13)  12113 / 100
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.11)  12111 / 100
 18  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             121 (120.74)  10987 / 91 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             118 (117.71)   9064 / 77 
 21  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.59)   6879 / 59 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (113.30)  11330 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             111 (110.62)  11062 / 100
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.44)   7068 / 64 
 25  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (108.95)   6101 / 56 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.59)   6624 / 61 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S±cz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             105 (105.24)  10524 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             98 ( 97.55)   6926 / 71 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Sta¶ko               Kraków              90 ( 89.63)   6364 / 71 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 37  Anna Ko¶cińska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 68.03)   2313 / 34 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              85 ( 85.00)    680 / 8  
 50  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 52  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          149 (149.20)    746 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              98 ( 97.50)    390 / 4  
 58  Urszula Bana¶            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 62  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 63  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 64  Katarzyna Sobczak        ŁódĽ                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
117  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
144  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ                                   / 39 
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Michał Musielak        116   -  374:459    66
   2    6   11  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  348:364    50
   3    6   12  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  444:338   150
   4    5   13  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  382:355   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  379:373   164
   2    1   14  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  376:356   181
   3    1   10  Tomasz Lempart         105   -  357:372    55
   4    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  411:368   183
   5    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  392:318   179
   6    2   14  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  424:466    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


  3  Jan Mrozowski           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  368:325   161
   2    2   10  Tomasz Lempart         105   -  396:412    55
   3    5   11  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  421:266   150
   4    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  368:411    83
   5    4   13  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  548:328   150
   6    3   11  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  408:246   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.83


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         105   -  381:489    55
   2    5    9  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  336:355    61
   3    7   16  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  468:369   175
   4    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   +  448:394   172
   5    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  318:392    83
   6    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   +  442:340   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.67


  5  Arkadiusz Biegun        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  436:288   150
   2    4   15  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  328:375    55
   3    4    9  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  416:300   161
   4    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  394:448    79
   5    2   10  Tomasz Lempart         105   -  346:391    55
   6    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  340:442    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.50


  6  Katarzyna Małek         118 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  315:265   150
   2    3    7  Michał Musielak        116   -  390:420    66
   3    3   14  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  278:529    81
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.00


  7  Michał Musielak         116 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  459:374   195
   2    3    6  Katarzyna Małek        118   +  420:390   168
   3    2   15  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  523:256   155
   4    1   10  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  376:322   155
   5    1   14  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  441:276   181
   6    1   10  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  414:389   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.17


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  373:379    83
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.00


  9  Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  325:368    83
   2    5    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  355:336   179
   3    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  300:416    72
   4    6   16  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  255:407    75
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.25


 10  Tomasz Lempart          105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  489:381   179
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          133   +  412:396   183
   3    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  372:357   183
   4    1    7  Michał Musielak        116   -  322:376    66
   5    2    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   +  391:346   172
   6    1    7  Michał Musielak        116   -  389:414    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.50


 11  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   -  288:436    72
   2    6    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  364:348   195
   3    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  266:421    83
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   15  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  444:375   155
   6    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  246:408    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.60


 12  Ewa Sta¶ko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  329:496    81
   2    7   13  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  411:240   150
   3    6    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  338:444    95
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.67


 13  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Katarzyna Małek        118   -  265:315    68
   2    7   12  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   -  240:411    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  355:382    95
   5    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          133   -  328:548    83
   6    5   15  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  325:479    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.20


 14  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   12  Ewa Sta¶ko             100   +  496:329   150
   2    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  356:376    83
   3    3    6  Katarzyna Małek        118   +  529:278   168
   4    2   15  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  458:325   155
   5    1    7  Michał Musielak        116   -  276:441    66
   6    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  466:424   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.17


 15  Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       122   +  375:328   172
   3    2    7  Michał Musielak        116   -  256:523    66
   4    2   14  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  325:458    81
   5    5   11  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  375:444    50
   6    5   13  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  479:325   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.80


 16  Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    4  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  369:468    79
   4    6    9  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  407:255   161
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00