Numer turnieju: 415
Data: 12 maja 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2524  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    138 Warszawa            2486  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów          2435  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          109 Kraków              2327  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2352  3.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           128 Kraków              2311  3.0
  7.Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków              2245  3.0
  8.Marta Dobrzańska        126 Kraków              1489  3.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2114  2.0
 10.Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków              1176  2.0
 11.Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków               863  2.0
 12.Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków              1783  1.0
 13.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków              1119  1.0
 14.Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno              1088  1.0
 15.Katarzyna Małek         118 Mielec               560  1.0
 16.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             1159  0.0
 17.Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków               905  0.0
 18.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków               336  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             149 (148.73)   7139 / 48 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.90)  14590 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.83)  13645 / 99 
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.99)  13299 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.20)  13220 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (131.66)  13166 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.78)  13078 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             127 (127.34)   4075 / 32 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             126 (125.80)  12580 / 100
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (124.41)  11943 / 96 
 12  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             124 (123.93)   1859 / 15 
 13  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          123 (122.50)   3430 / 28 
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          122 (122.43)   5999 / 49 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.13)  12113 / 100
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             121 (120.74)  10987 / 91 
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.55)  11955 / 100
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             118 (118.29)   9227 / 78 
 21  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.59)   6879 / 59 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.51)  11351 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.00)   6944 / 62 
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              110 (110.44)   7068 / 64 
 25  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             110 (109.83)  10983 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.59)   6624 / 61 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (105.88)  10588 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              90 ( 89.75)   6731 / 75 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              68 ( 68.09)   2383 / 35 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              85 ( 85.00)    680 / 8  
 50  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 52  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          149 (149.20)    746 / 5  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków              72 ( 71.80)    359 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              98 ( 97.50)    390 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 62  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 63  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 64  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
117  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
144  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  423:351   175
   2    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  473:424   180
   3    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       126   +  393:292   176
   4    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  442:366   180
   5    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  396:349   178
   6    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  397:399    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.50


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    138 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  325:336    63
   2    6   13  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  512:282   150
   3    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  353:381    59
   4    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  437:433   180
   5    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   +  400:316   180
   6    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  459:321   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.33


  3  Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  383:305   161
   2    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  341:396    78
   3    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  349:379    80
   4    7   12  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  442:372   155
   5    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  433:377   163
   6    4   17  Artur Irzyk            121   -  297:359    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


  4  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  357:315   159
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  424:473    94
   3    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  379:349   181
   4    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  433:437    88
   5    4   12  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  438:334   155
   6    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  321:459    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.50


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         130 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  410:405   155
   2    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  525:341   163
   3    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  419:368   178
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  366:442    94
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  316:400    88
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  399:397   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.33


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  453:281   150
   2    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  396:341   181
   3    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  368:419    80
   4    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  401:326   163
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  349:396    94
   6    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  344:369    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.17


  7  Marta Dobrzańska        126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Ewa Staśko             100   +  422:247   150
   2    3   12  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  336:294   155
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  292:393    94
   4    4   11  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  439:341   159
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  8  Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  351:423    94
   2    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  416:324   161
   3    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  321:386    63
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   +  336:325   188
   2    4    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  341:525    80
   3    5    8  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  386:321   175
   4    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  326:401    78
   5    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  377:433    81
   6    5   18  Katarzyna Małek        118   -  348:560    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.67


 10  Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  305:383    81
   2    5    8  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  324:416    75
   3    8   14  Ewa Staśko             100   -  276:335    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.67


 11  Tomasz Lempart          109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  315:357    80
   2    7   14  Ewa Staśko             100   +  443:272   150
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   +  381:353   188
   4    4    7  Marta Dobrzańska       126   -  341:439    76
   5    3   17  Artur Irzyk            121   +  478:315   171
   6    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  369:344   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


 12  Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        130   -  405:410    80
   2    3    7  Marta Dobrzańska       126   -  294:336    76
   3    7   13  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  378:296   150
   4    7    3  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  372:442    81
   5    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  334:438    80
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.40


 13  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  281:453    78
   2    6    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  282:512    88
   3    7   12  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  296:378    55
   4    5   16  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  300:457    70
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.75


 14  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Marta Dobrzańska       126   -  247:422    76
   2    7   11  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  272:443    59
   3    8   10  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  335:276   161
   4    6   17  Artur Irzyk            121   -  265:502    71
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.75


 15  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   16  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  336:406    70
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.00


 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   15  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  406:336   150
   4    5   13  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  457:300   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


 17  Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   14  Ewa Staśko             100   +  502:265   150
   5    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  315:478    59
   6    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  359:297   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


 18  Katarzyna Małek         118 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  560:348   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.00