Numer turnieju: 416
Data: 19 maja 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2577  4.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2409  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2331  4.0
  4.Michał Alabrudziński    100 Włocławek           1744  4.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        121 Kraków              2197  3.5
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              2320  3.0
  7.Tomasz Figiel           123 Zawichost           2269  3.0
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           126 Kraków              2130  3.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              1879  2.5
 10.Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków              2210  2.0
 11.Michał Musielak         122 Bydgoszcz           1727  2.0
 12.Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów          1606  2.0
 13.Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno               421  1.0
 14.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków               913  0.5
 15.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków               804  0.5
 16.Katarzyna Małek         118 Mielec              1410  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             149 (148.73)   7139 / 48 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.27)  14527 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.83)  13645 / 99 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.78)  13178 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.68)  13168 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.33)  13133 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.78)  13078 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             127 (127.34)   4075 / 32 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (125.06)  12506 / 100
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.86)  12111 / 97 
 12  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             124 (123.93)   1859 / 15 
 13  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          122 (121.97)   4147 / 34 
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          122 (121.70)   6572 / 54 
 15  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             121 (121.42)  11656 / 96 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 17  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.13)  12113 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.55)  11955 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.79)  11679 / 100
 21  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.59)   6879 / 59 
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.62)   7590 / 68 
 24  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             110 (109.83)  10983 / 100
 25  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              109 (109.45)   6348 / 58 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.59)   6624 / 61 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             108 (108.30)  10830 / 100
 29  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 89.31)   6877 / 77 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              69 ( 68.51)   2535 / 37 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          166 (165.89)   1493 / 9  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              85 ( 85.00)    680 / 8  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 56  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              98 ( 97.50)    390 / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 58  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 59  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 60  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 61  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 62  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 63  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  8  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  9  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 11  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 12  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 13  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 15  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 23  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 24  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 27  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 30  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 48  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 50  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 51  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 57  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 58  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 62  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 63  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 64  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 65  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 67  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 68  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 71  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 72  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 73  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 74  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 75  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 76  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 77  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 78  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
116  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
117  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
118  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
119  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
120  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
122  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
123  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
125  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
129  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
131  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
132  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
134  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
135  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
136  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
138  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
139  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
140  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
141  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
144  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
150  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  

 


  1  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Michał Musielak        122   -  320:339    72
   2    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  304:299   162
   3    4   15  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  291:552    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  300:356    64
   6    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  364:356   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  401:329   164
   2    3    4  Tomasz Figiel          123   +  390:388   173
   3    2   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  464:325   171
   4    1   12  Kamil Górka            146   -  360:442    96
   5    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  329:366    56
   6    2   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   +  465:331   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  350:337   162
   2    1   10  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  384:351   182
   3    1   12  Kamil Górka            146   -  364:534    96
   4    4   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   -  318:408    71
   5    5   14  Katarzyna Małek        118   +  410:363   168
   6    4    4  Tomasz Figiel          123   -  304:373    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.33


  4  Tomasz Figiel           123 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  344:392    56
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  388:390    82
   3    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  381:309   164
   4    5   14  Katarzyna Małek        118   +  407:305   168
   5    3   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   -  376:423    71
   6    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          126   +  373:304   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  5  Michał Musielak         122 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  339:320   183
   2    2   12  Kamil Górka            146   -  303:414    96
   3    3   10  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  370:325   182
   4    2   15  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  356:385    50
   5    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  359:414    62
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.60


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  329:401    82
   2    6    9  Ewa Staśko             100   +  403:340   150
   3    5    4  Tomasz Figiel          123   -  309:381    73
   4    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  473:344   162
   5    4    1  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  356:300   183
   6    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  461:403   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.33


  7  Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          126   -  337:350    76
   2    5    1  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  299:304    83
   3    7   14  Katarzyna Małek        118   +  460:399   168
   4    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  344:473    64
   5    6    5  Michał Musielak        122   +  414:359   172
   6    5    1  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  356:364    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.67


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Figiel          123   +  392:344   173
   2    4   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       121   -  315:410    71
   3    6   11  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  450:258   150
   4    3   10  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  394:434    82
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  366:329   182
   6    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  403:461    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.33


  9  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  273:496    82
   2    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  340:403    64
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.00


 10  Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Ewa Staśko             100   +  496:273   150
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          126   -  351:384    76
   3    3    5  Michał Musielak        122   -  325:370    72
   4    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  434:394   156
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.50


 11  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Kamil Górka            146   -  246:430    96
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  258:450    56
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.00


 12  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  430:246   150
   2    2    5  Michał Musielak        122   +  414:303   172
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          126   +  534:364   176
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  442:360   182
   5    1   15  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  377:402    50
   6    1   15  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  380:405    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


 13  Arkadiusz Biegun        121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  410:315   156
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  325:464    82
   4    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          126   +  408:318   176
   5    3    4  Tomasz Figiel          123   +  423:376   173
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  331:465    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.80


 14  Katarzyna Małek         118 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    7  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  399:460    62
   4    5    4  Tomasz Figiel          123   -  305:407    73
   5    5    3  Tomasz Ciejka          126   -  363:410    76
   6    6   16  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  343:421    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.25


 15  Michał Alabrudziński    100 Włocławek         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    1  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  552:291   183
   4    2    5  Michał Musielak        122   +  385:356   172
   5    1   12  Kamil Górka            146   +  402:377   196
   6    1   12  Kamil Górka            146   +  405:380   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 186.75


 16  Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   14  Katarzyna Małek        118   +  421:343   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.00