Numer turnieju: 417
Data: 26 maja 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          1943  4.0
  2.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2025  3.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków              1504  2.0
  4.Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków              1048  2.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków               776  2.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków              1408  1.5
  7.Agnieszka Andrzejewska  100 Kraków              1064  1.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków               739  1.0
  9.Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków              1417  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             149 (148.73)   7139 / 48 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.71)  14471 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (138.28)  12860 / 93 
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.68)  13168 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.33)  13133 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.13)  13113 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.78)  13078 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             128 (127.96)   3327 / 26 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (125.06)  12506 / 100
 11  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.86)  12111 / 97 
 12  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             124 (123.93)   1859 / 15 
 13  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          122 (121.97)   4147 / 34 
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          122 (121.70)   6572 / 54 
 15  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             121 (121.42)  11656 / 96 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 17  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.13)  12113 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.55)  11955 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.70)   7241 / 61 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.86)  11686 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.42)   8022 / 72 
 24  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             110 (109.83)  10983 / 100
 25  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              109 (109.45)   6348 / 58 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.59)   6624 / 61 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             107 (107.09)  10709 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              91 ( 90.89)   7271 / 80 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              69 ( 68.51)   2809 / 41 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          166 (165.89)   1493 / 9  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              85 ( 85.00)    680 / 8  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 56  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 58  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 59  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 60  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 61  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    230 / 2  
 62  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 63  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 64  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 79  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
118  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
130  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
132  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
133  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
134  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
135  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
136  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
137  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
138  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
139  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
140  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
141  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
142  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
144  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
145  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
146  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
147  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
148  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
150  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  346:399    67
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  408:354   182
   3    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  340:414    58
   4    3    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  356:345   150
   5    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  575:298   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Ewa Staśko             100   +  378:339   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  354:408    95
   3    3    7  Agnieszka Andrzejewska 100   +  411:216   150
   4    1    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  448:396   158
   5    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  352:303   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  366:287   150
   2    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  373:377    67
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.50


  4  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  399:346   195
   2    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  377:373   167
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 181.00


  5  Ewa Staśko              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  339:378    82
   2    3    7  Agnieszka Andrzejewska 100   +  319:315   150
   3    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  390:370   162
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.33


  6  Hanna Kołodziej         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  287:366    67
   2    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  249:449    62
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  345:356    95
   5    3    7  Agnieszka Andrzejewska 100   -  236:308    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.50


  7  Agnieszka Andrzejewska  100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Ewa Staśko             100   -  315:319    50
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  216:411    82
   4    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  225:382    62
   5    3    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  308:236   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


  8  Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Hanna Kołodziej        100   +  449:249   150
   3    1    5  Ewa Staśko             100   -  370:390    50
   4    2    7  Agnieszka Andrzejewska 100   +  382:225   150
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  303:352    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  414:340   195
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  396:448    82
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  298:575    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00