Numer turnieju: 419
Data: 9 czerwca 2011 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2522  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków              2480  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              2336  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków              2118  4.0
  5.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              1957  3.0
  6.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              1724  3.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         107 Kraków              2212  2.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków              2209  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno              1416  2.0
 10.Izabela Jałowiecka      100 Kraków               791  1.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              1682  0.5
 12.Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków               973  0.5
 13.Anna Kubis              100 Kraków               727  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (147.03)  14703 / 100
  2  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             146 (145.78)   7872 / 54 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.67)  11977 / 87 
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.52)  13252 / 100
  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.00)  13100 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (130.21)  13021 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (129.22)  12922 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             128 (127.96)   3327 / 26 
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (125.09)  12009 / 96 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             123 (123.07)  12307 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.72)  12272 / 100
 13  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          122 (121.97)   4147 / 34 
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          122 (121.70)   6572 / 54 
 15  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             121 (121.15)  12115 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.14)   9207 / 76 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.00)  11858 / 98 
 18  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             121 (120.58)   2291 / 19 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.55)  11955 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.29)   6803 / 58 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.00)   9512 / 82 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.56)  11456 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             113 (112.79)  11279 / 100
 24  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              109 (109.45)   6348 / 58 
 25  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.17)   9061 / 83 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.59)   6624 / 61 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             108 (108.33)   7908 / 73 
 28  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          108 (107.91)  10791 / 100
 29  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (106.19)  10619 / 100
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.23)   7217 / 75 
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   2120 / 23 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              90 ( 90.39)   7412 / 82 
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ           88 ( 88.39)   1591 / 18 
 34  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 86.18)   1465 / 17 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.47)   1605 / 19 
 36  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków              82 ( 81.94)   4343 / 53 
 37  Anna Kościńska           Kraków              82 ( 81.65)   1388 / 17 
 38  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków              78 ( 77.50)   1240 / 16 
 39  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1510 / 21 
 40  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.42)   1338 / 19 
 41  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              69 ( 68.84)   3029 / 44 
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Kraków              64 ( 64.13)    962 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             117 (117.46)   1527 / 13 
 44  Kamil Kister             Puławy             131 (131.33)   1576 / 12 
 45  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             100 (100.42)   1205 / 12 
 46  Filip Klar               Mielec             119 (118.64)   1305 / 11 
 47  Damian Krężel            Mielec             115 (115.40)   1154 / 10 
 48  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              65 ( 64.80)    648 / 10 
 49  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          166 (165.89)   1493 / 9  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              85 ( 85.00)    680 / 8  
 51  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 52  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 53  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 54  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski 104 (104.40)    522 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    340 / 5  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica          69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 60  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki            62 ( 62.33)    187 / 3  
 61  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    168 / 3  
 62  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             115 (115.00)    230 / 2  
 63  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 64  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 66  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków              53 ( 53.00)     53 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 23 
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 27  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 29  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 32  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 33  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 37  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 38  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 40  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 41  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 42  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 43  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 44  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 45  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 47  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 48  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 50  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 52  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 53  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 55  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 56  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 59  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 60  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 62  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 63  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 65  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 67  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 69  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 70  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 71  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 72  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 73  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 74  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 75  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 76  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 79  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 80  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 82  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 83  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 85  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 86  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 88  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 89  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 90  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 92  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 93  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 94  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
 95  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
 96  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
 97  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
100  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
101  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
102  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
103  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
105  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
107  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
108  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
110  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
114  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
115  Agnieszka Staniewska     Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
117  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
118  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
120  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
121  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
123  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
124  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
126  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
130  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
132  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
133  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
134  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
135  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
136  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
137  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
138  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
139  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
140  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
141  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
142  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
144  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
145  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
146  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
147  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
148  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
150  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  333:430    71
   2    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  474:308   167
   3    4   11  Izabela Jałowiecka     100   +  332:302   150
   4    3    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  440:360   161
   5    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  395:360   181
   6    2    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  362:378    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.83


  2  Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  425:372   167
   2    1   10  Marcin Ceglarek        107   +  438:357   157
   3    2    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  408:368   171
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  443:366   180
   5    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  360:395    82
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  406:444    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  3  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   +  439:337   161
   2    2    4  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  442:321   175
   3    1   10  Marcin Ceglarek        107   +  445:321   157
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  366:443    81
   5    2    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  386:350   171
   6    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  444:406   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.33


  4  Agnieszka Krupka        125 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  354:331   160
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  321:442    80
   3    5   12  Anna Kubis             100   +  449:187   150
   4    2    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  292:439    71
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.25


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  386:454    57
   2    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  287:295    61
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.00


  6  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  430:333   182
   2    3   11  Izabela Jałowiecka     100   +  370:244   150
   3    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  368:408    81
   4    2    4  Agnieszka Krupka       125   +  439:292   175
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  350:386    80
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.60


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  372:425    81
   2    5    1  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  308:474    82
   3    6    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  301:435    60
   4    5   13  Kamil Górka            148   -  401:441    98
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.25


  8  Krzysztof Gibas         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  337:439    80
   2    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  295:287   173
   3    3   13  Kamil Górka            148   +  410:334   198
   4    3    1  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  360:440    82
   5    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  338:325   160
   6    2    1  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  378:362   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.83


  9  Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  331:354    75
   2    6   13  Kamil Górka            148   -  419:460    98
   3    6    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  435:301   167
   4    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  299:425    57
   5    4    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  325:338    61
   6    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        107   +  400:358   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.50


 10  Marcin Ceglarek         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  454:386   173
   2    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  357:438    81
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  321:445    80
   4    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  425:299   160
   5    3   13  Kamil Górka            148   -  297:489    98
   6    3    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  358:400    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.67


 11  Izabela Jałowiecka      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Anna Kubis             100   +  245:240   150
   2    3    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  244:370    71
   3    4    1  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  302:332    82
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


 12  Anna Kubis              100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Izabela Jałowiecka     100   -  240:245    50
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    4  Agnieszka Krupka       125   -  187:449    75
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.50


 13  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    9  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  460:419   160
   3    3    8  Krzysztof Gibas        111   -  334:410    61
   4    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  441:401   167
   5    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        107   +  489:297   157
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.25